ffe
8ème tournoi François Huguet toutes catégories
Liste des participants
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1   ANDERSON Susan 1060 R VetF BRE Le Petit Pion
2   BERTRAND Nicolas 2080 R SenM BRE Echiquier Quimpérois
3   BETSCH Eric 1600 R SenM BRE Echiquier Quimpérois
4   BLEUZEN Erwan 2030 R SenM BRE USAM Echiquier Brestois
5   BODENEZ Vincent 2470 R SenM BRE Echiquier Quimpérois
6   BOLLORE Jacques 2110 R SenM BRE Echiquier Quimpérois
7   BONDER Patrick 1490 R VetM BRE Echiquier du Pays Fouesnantais
8   BUREL Lysiane 1630 R CadF BRE Mat Club de Guipavas
9   CHACHIACHVILI Mariam 1540 R MinF BRE USAM Echiquier Brestois
10   CHETAIL Jean-Louis 1670 R SenM BRE Echiquier du Pays de Landerneau
11   CHEVALLIER Jean-Claude 1530 R VetM BRE Echiquier Quimperlois
12   COLLIN Jean-Philippe 1920 R SenM BRE Echiquier Quimpérois
13   CRESSWELL Mary-Jane 1399 E SenF BRE Le Petit Pion
14   CRESSWELL Patrick 1550 R PupM BRE Le Petit Pion
15   DESGRANGES Christophe 1770 R SenM BRE USAM Echiquier Brestois
16   DONCHEZ Gilbert 1800 R VetM BRE Fianchetto du roi
17   DUJARDIN Bernard 1590 R VetM DSA Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
18   DUPRE Mickael 2130 R SenM BRE Echiquier Quimpérois
19   FAMEL Edouard 1580 R PupM BRE Echiquier Quimpérois
20   FEVRIER Yann 1450 R MinM BRE Le Petit Pion
21   GIROD Bernard 1580 R SenM BRE Echiquier Quévenois
22   GUTSCHER Marc-Andre 2110 R SenM BRE USAM Echiquier Brestois
23   HOCHART Jean-Luc 1750 R SenM BRE Echiquier du Pays Fouesnantais
24   JAMBOU Gilbert 1600 R SenM BRE Echiquier Quévenois
25   KAMAR Mohamad 1540 R SenM BRE USAM Echiquier Brestois
26   KERBAOL Jacques 1530 R VetM BRE Echiquier Gouesnousien
27   LADAN Amelie 1560 R MinF BRE Echiquier du Léon - Lesneven
28   LE GAL Loic 1720 R SenM BRE Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray
29   LE GOUIC Sonia 1800 R SenF BRE Echiquier du Pays Fouesnantais
30   LE HENAFF Julien 1880 R SenM BRE USAM Echiquier Brestois
31   LESCOP Etienne 1920 R SenM BRE USAM Echiquier Brestois
32   MAJOR Frederic 1680 R SenM BRE Echiquier Quimpérois
33   MALRY Celia 1690 R SenF BRE Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray
34   MARCHADOUR Celine 1160 R SenF BRE Echiquier Quimperlois
35   MARTIN Frederic 1650 R SenM BRE Echiquier du Pays Fouesnantais
36   MEDYNSKI Dominique 1460 R VetM BRE Echiquier Quimpérois
37   OTTL Eric 1770 R SenM BRE USAM Echiquier Brestois
38   POIGNONNEC Pierre-Yves 1770 R SenM BRE Echiquier du Pays Fouesnantais
39   RANNOU Noel 1440 R VetM BRE Echiquier du Léon - Lesneven
40   ROCHE Gilbert 1360 R VetM BRE Mat Club de Guipavas
41   SERRALTA Michel 2280 R SenM BRE USAM Echiquier Brestois
42   TAHER Sinane 1830 R SenM BRE USAM Echiquier Brestois
43   TALEC Patricia 1480 R SenF BRE Echiquier du Pays Fouesnantais
44   TANNE Mathieu 1490 R MinM BRE Echiquier du Léon - Lesneven