ffe
7e Open rapide de Liffré - Principal
Résultats de la ronde 3
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 2 LAGARDE Maxime 2530 R 1 - 0 BOURGOIS Bastien 2100 R 2
2 2 MIDY Robin 2070 R 1 - 0 DURAND-LE LUDEC Brendan-Budok 2510 R 2
3 2 BAILET Pierre 2490 R 1 - 0 GABILLARD Gilbert 1740 R 2
4 2 BOUCHARD Hugo 1690 R 0 - 1 DELORME Alban 2380 R 2
5 2 NAVROTESCU Catalin 2360 R 1 - 0 SCHWOB Paulin 1670 R 2
6 2 TERRAZZONI William 1660 R 0 - 1 PUCHER Olivier 2320 R 2
7 2 LE MAREC Simon 2300 R 1 - 0 LURTON Francois 1640 R 2
8 2 FIAUX David 1570 R 0 - 1 HARUTYUNYAN Ruben 2170 R 2
9 2 DE LA FONTAINE Christophe 2130 R 1 - 0 MARTIN Axel 1560 R 2
10 DUKIC Tomislav 1680 R 0 - 1 NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana 2250 R
11 LAHOCHE Dorian 1670 R 0 - 1 DUPITIER Mickael 2070 R
12 SARAZIN Yann 1870 R X - X CHARIL Noa 1660 R
13 GAYON Benoit 1770 R 1 - 0 HEMERY Guy 1520 R
14 MAIGNAN Matheo 1700 R 0 - 1 MONIER Franck 1550 R
15 1 SEITE Sullian 2090 R 1 - 0 LE GAL Loic 1720 R 1
16 1 NGALIEU KAMGOUE Besi 1750 R 0 - 1 SEITE Yamina 2050 R 1
17 1 HARUTYUNYAN Safar 1990 R 1 - 0 TIREAU Florian 1700 R 1
18 1 GENAND Theo 1720 R 0 - 1 THEON Pierre 1960 R 1
19 1 FRANCOIS Adrien 1930 R 1 - 0 MALRY Celia 1690 R 1
20 1 LENEN Pierre 1930 R 1 - 0 DUVAL Benoit 1670 R 1
21 1 TERRAZZONI Claire 1930 R 1 - 0 PERNOT Damien 1660 R 1
22 1 NOYER Bastien 1590 R 0 - 1 BRAULT Gabriel 1920 R 1
23 1 FRANCEZ Theo 1920 R 1 - 0 FOUREL Jeremy 1640 R 1
24 1 DELHOMMOIS Laurent 1570 R 0 - 1 JOURDREN Kevin 1920 R 1
25 1 PILLE Edouard 1910 R 1 - 0 DESCORMIER Natello 1630 R 1
26 1 THOMAS Hugo 1570 R 0 - 1 SALVADOR RUIZ Eliott 1910 R 1
27 1 RUHLMANN Helene 1900 R 1 - 0 JOSSE Emmanuelle 1560 R 1
28 1 ROBVEILLE Laurent 1880 R 1 - 0 THEBAULT Stephane 1550 R 1
29 1 NORMAND Victor 1870 R 1 - 0 BOURGOIN Jean-Louis 1470 R 1
30 1 LE POINTER Melodine 1550 R 0 - 1 RIDER Palmer 1860 R 1
31 1 HUARD Herve 1850 R 0 - 1 HERPE Aymerick 1440 R 1
32 1 MAZZA Stefano 1840 R 1 - 0 COLLAS Emmanuel 1410 R 1
33 1 LE DORTZ Andrea 1510 R X - X GUETTE Gilles 1830 R 1
34 1 FERRET-LEGER Gaspard 1810 R 1 - 0 LAMBERT Jerome 1390 R 1
35 1 CHEIKH-BOUKAL Ammar 1450 R 0 - 1 AUBRY Youri 1800 R 1
36 1 MARTIN Yvon 1800 R 1 - 0 NICOLAS Guillaume 1360 R 1
37 1 BOISYVON Camille 1410 R 0 - 1 DUAULT Alexis 1790 R 1
38 1 DUCHEMIN Frederic 1370 R 0 - 1 CAPTON Rafael 1770 R 1
39 1 MAILLOT David 1320 R 0 - 1 LAGARDE Marc 1770 R 1
40 1 SARAZIN Amelie 1240 R 0 - 1 DELOT Raphael 1750 R 1
41 ½ BOURGOIN Cecile 1750 R 1 - 0 LEBACLE Jordan 1250 R 1
42 ½ KAULFUSS Helmut 2220 R 1 - 0 BEAULIEU Michel 1890 R ½
43 ½ KAULFUSS Christa 1940 R 1 - 0 POINSIGNON Ronan 1880 R ½
44 ½ GANDEMER Christophe 1400 R 0 - 1 NAVROTESCU Vlad-Andrei 1900 R ½
45 0 NOYER Christophe 1890 R 0 - 1 GOUTARD Luc 1560 R ½
46 0 QUENTRIC Philippe 1490 R 0 - 1 MARIE Xavier 1930 R 0
47 0 MAREAU Ewa 1399 E 0 - 1 LE FEUVRE Bernard 1870 R 0
48 0 CHEIKH-BOUKAL Ziyad 1860 R 1 - 0 MURDICA Emilio 1400 R 0
49 0 BRAULT Maxime 1830 R 1 - 0 MIDY Eric 1320 R 0
50 0 DEROUIN Stephane 1780 R 1 - 0 GAIGNON Laurent 1200 R 0
51 0 CATHERINOT Margot 1270 R 1 - 0 HERREMAN-BOUTOT Louise 1740 R 0
52 0 GARANDEL Quentin 1200 R 1 - 0 STORME Alain 1590 R 0
53 0 FAHRENBERG Martin 1540 R 1 - 0 MADELINE Frederic 1050 R 0
54 0 LE CAINEC Erwan 1000 R 0 - 1 CATHERINOT Remi 1500 R 0