ffe
7e Open rapide de Liffré - Principal
Résultats de la ronde 6
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 5 NAVROTESCU Catalin 2360 R X - X LAGARDE Maxime 2530 R 5
2 4 DELORME Alban 2380 R X - X BAILET Pierre 2490 R
3 4 PUCHER Olivier 2320 R 1 - 0 SEITE Yamina 2050 R 4
4 4 HARUTYUNYAN Ruben 2170 R 1 - 0 THEON Pierre 1960 R 4
5 4 JOURDREN Kevin 1920 R 1 - 0 DE LA FONTAINE Christophe 2130 R 4
6 4 BOURGOIS Bastien 2100 R 1 - 0 FRANCEZ Theo 1920 R 4
7 4 AUBRY Youri 1800 R 0 - 1 KAULFUSS Helmut 2220 R
8 DUAULT Alexis 1790 R 0 - 1 LE MAREC Simon 2300 R
9 NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana 2250 R 1 - 0 RUHLMANN Helene 1900 R
10 NAVROTESCU Vlad-Andrei 1900 R 1 - 0 HARUTYUNYAN Safar 1990 R
11 MARTIN Yvon 1800 R X - X KAULFUSS Christa 1940 R
12 BRAULT Gabriel 1920 R X - X GAYON Benoit 1770 R
13 3 MIDY Robin 2070 R 1 - 0 BOURGOIN Cecile 1750 R
14 3 DURAND-LE LUDEC Brendan-Budok 2510 R 1 - 0 HUARD Herve 1850 R 3
15 3 FRANCOIS Adrien 1930 R 1 - 0 FERRET-LEGER Gaspard 1810 R 3
16 3 MAZZA Stefano 1840 R 0 - 1 LENEN Pierre 1930 R 3
17 3 MARIE Xavier 1930 R 1 - 0 DEROUIN Stephane 1780 R 3
18 3 LAGARDE Marc 1770 R 0 - 1 PILLE Edouard 1910 R 3
19 3 BOUCHARD Hugo 1690 R 0 - 1 ROBVEILLE Laurent 1880 R 3
20 3 DESCORMIER Natello 1630 R 0 - 1 NORMAND Victor 1870 R 3
21 3 SARAZIN Yann 1870 R 1 - 0 LURTON Francois 1640 R 3
22 3 MARTIN Axel 1560 R 1 - 0 CHEIKH-BOUKAL Ziyad 1860 R 3
23 3 RIDER Palmer 1860 R 1 - 0 FAHRENBERG Martin 1540 R 3
24 DUVAL Benoit 1670 R X - X SEITE Sullian 2090 R
25 DUPITIER Mickael 2070 R 1 - 0 SCHWOB Paulin 1670 R
26 HERPE Aymerick 1440 R 0 - 1 TERRAZZONI Claire 1930 R
27 LE FEUVRE Bernard 1870 R 1 - 0 LAHOCHE Dorian 1670 R
28 GUETTE Gilles 1830 R 1 - 0 NOYER Bastien 1590 R
29 CAPTON Rafael 1770 R 1 - 0 GOUTARD Luc 1560 R
30 GABILLARD Gilbert 1740 R 1 - 0 MAILLOT David 1320 R
31 MONIER Franck 1550 R 1 - 0 BRAULT Maxime 1830 R 2
32 2 SALVADOR RUIZ Eliott 1910 R 1 - 0 JOSSE Emmanuelle 1560 R 2
33 2 POINSIGNON Ronan 1880 R 1 - 0 THOMAS Hugo 1570 R 2
34 2 DELOT Raphael 1750 R 0 - 1 QUENTRIC Philippe 1490 R 2
35 2 FOUREL Jeremy 1640 R 0 - 1 NGALIEU KAMGOUE Besi 1750 R 2
36 2 STORME Alain 1590 R X - X HERREMAN-BOUTOT Louise 1740 R 2
37 2 DELHOMMOIS Laurent 1570 R 0 - 1 GENAND Theo 1720 R 2
38 2 LE GAL Loic 1720 R 1 - 0 BOISYVON Camille 1410 R 2
39 2 FIAUX David 1570 R 1 - 0 MAIGNAN Matheo 1700 R 2
40 2 MALRY Celia 1690 R 1 - 0 CHEIKH-BOUKAL Ammar 1450 R 2
41 2 THEBAULT Stephane 1550 R 1 - 0 DUKIC Tomislav 1680 R 2
42 2 CHARIL Noa 1660 R X - X DUCHEMIN Frederic 1370 R 2
43 2 TERRAZZONI William 1660 R 1 - 0 CATHERINOT Margot 1270 R 2
44 2 CATHERINOT Remi 1500 R 0 - 1 NOYER Christophe 1890 R
45 BOURGOIN Jean-Louis 1470 R 0 - 1 HEMERY Guy 1520 R
46 GANDEMER Christophe 1400 R 1 - 0 LE DORTZ Andrea 1510 R
47 1 TIREAU Florian 1700 R 0 - 1 SARAZIN Amelie 1240 R 1
48 1 PERNOT Damien 1660 R 1 - 0 LE CAINEC Erwan 1000 R 1
49 1 LAMBERT Jerome 1390 R 0 - 1 LE POINTER Melodine 1550 R 1
50 1 COLLAS Emmanuel 1410 R 0 - 1 GARANDEL Quentin 1200 R 1
51 1 NICOLAS Guillaume 1360 R 0 - 1 MURDICA Emilio 1400 R 1
52 1 LEBACLE Jordan 1250 R 1 - 0 MAREAU Ewa 1399 E 1
53 0 MIDY Eric 1320 R 1 - 0 GAIGNON Laurent 1200 R 0
54 0 MADELINE Frederic 1050 R 1 - F EXEMPT