ffe
7e Open rapide de Liffré - Principal
Résultats de la ronde 7
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 LAGARDE Maxime 2530 R 1 - 0 HARUTYUNYAN Ruben 2170 R 5
2 5 BAILET Pierre 2490 R X - X NAVROTESCU Catalin 2360 R
3 5 BOURGOIS Bastien 2100 R 1 - 0 PUCHER Olivier 2320 R 5
4 NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana 2250 R 1 - 0 JOURDREN Kevin 1920 R 5
5 KAULFUSS Helmut 2220 R 1 - 0 DELORME Alban 2380 R
6 LE MAREC Simon 2300 R 1 - 0 NAVROTESCU Vlad-Andrei 1900 R
7 4 FRANCEZ Theo 1920 R 0 - 1 DURAND-LE LUDEC Brendan-Budok 2510 R 4
8 4 DE LA FONTAINE Christophe 2130 R 1 - 0 MARTIN Yvon 1800 R 4
9 4 PILLE Edouard 1910 R 0 - 1 MIDY Robin 2070 R 4
10 4 SEITE Yamina 2050 R 0 - 1 SARAZIN Yann 1870 R 4
11 4 THEON Pierre 1960 R 0 - 1 RIDER Palmer 1860 R 4
12 4 KAULFUSS Christa 1940 R 0 - 1 AUBRY Youri 1800 R 4
13 4 GAYON Benoit 1770 R 0 - 1 FRANCOIS Adrien 1930 R 4
14 4 LENEN Pierre 1930 R 1 - 0 MARTIN Axel 1560 R 4
15 4 ROBVEILLE Laurent 1880 R 0 - 1 MARIE Xavier 1930 R 4
16 4 NORMAND Victor 1870 R 0 - 1 BRAULT Gabriel 1920 R 4
17 GUETTE Gilles 1830 R 1 - 0 DUPITIER Mickael 2070 R
18 HARUTYUNYAN Safar 1990 R 1 - 0 CAPTON Rafael 1770 R
19 TERRAZZONI Claire 1930 R 0 - 1 GABILLARD Gilbert 1740 R
20 RUHLMANN Helene 1900 R 1 - 0 MONIER Franck 1550 R
21 BOURGOIN Cecile 1750 R X - X LE FEUVRE Bernard 1870 R
22 3 SEITE Sullian 2090 R 0 - 1 DUAULT Alexis 1790 R
23 3 LE GAL Loic 1720 R X - X SALVADOR RUIZ Eliott 1910 R 3
24 3 LURTON Francois 1640 R 0 - 1 POINSIGNON Ronan 1880 R 3
25 3 CHEIKH-BOUKAL Ziyad 1860 R 1 - 0 BOUCHARD Hugo 1690 R 3
26 3 HUARD Herve 1850 R 1 - 0 MALRY Celia 1690 R 3
27 3 FAHRENBERG Martin 1540 R 0 - 1 MAZZA Stefano 1840 R 3
28 3 FERRET-LEGER Gaspard 1810 R 1 - 0 DUVAL Benoit 1670 R 3
29 3 DEROUIN Stephane 1780 R 1 - 0 TERRAZZONI William 1660 R 3
30 3 QUENTRIC Philippe 1490 R 0 - 1 LAGARDE Marc 1770 R 3
31 3 NGALIEU KAMGOUE Besi 1750 R X - X DESCORMIER Natello 1630 R 3
32 3 GENAND Theo 1720 R X - X FIAUX David 1570 R 3
33 HERREMAN-BOUTOT Louise 1740 R X - X THEBAULT Stephane 1550 R 3
34 NOYER Christophe 1890 R 1 - 0 HEMERY Guy 1520 R
35 LAHOCHE Dorian 1670 R 1 - 0 GOUTARD Luc 1560 R
36 SCHWOB Paulin 1670 R 1 - 0 HERPE Aymerick 1440 R
37 MAILLOT David 1320 R 0 - 1 CHARIL Noa 1660 R
38 NOYER Bastien 1590 R 1 - 0 GANDEMER Christophe 1400 R
39 DUCHEMIN Frederic 1370 R 0 - 1 STORME Alain 1590 R
40 2 LE POINTER Melodine 1550 R 0 - 1 BRAULT Maxime 1830 R 2
41 2 CHEIKH-BOUKAL Ammar 1450 R 1 - 0 DELOT Raphael 1750 R 2
42 2 MAIGNAN Matheo 1700 R 0 - 1 CATHERINOT Remi 1500 R 2
43 2 DUKIC Tomislav 1680 R 1 - 0 LEBACLE Jordan 1250 R 2
44 2 MURDICA Emilio 1400 R 1 - 0 PERNOT Damien 1660 R 2
45 2 BOISYVON Camille 1410 R 1 - 0 FOUREL Jeremy 1640 R 2
46 2 CATHERINOT Margot 1270 R 0 - 1 DELHOMMOIS Laurent 1570 R 2
47 2 THOMAS Hugo 1570 R 0 - 1 SARAZIN Amelie 1240 R 2
48 2 JOSSE Emmanuelle 1560 R X - X GARANDEL Quentin 1200 R 2
49 LE DORTZ Andrea 1510 R 1 - 0 BOURGOIN Jean-Louis 1470 R
50 1 NICOLAS Guillaume 1360 R 0 - 1 TIREAU Florian 1700 R 1
51 1 MADELINE Frederic 1050 R 0 - 1 COLLAS Emmanuel 1410 R 1
52 1 MAREAU Ewa 1399 E 0 - 1 MIDY Eric 1320 R 1
53 1 LE CAINEC Erwan 1000 R 0 - 1 LAMBERT Jerome 1390 R 1
54 0 GAIGNON Laurent 1200 R 1 - F EXEMPT