Championnat de Lyon -2200 Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
GRANDINETTI Pietro |
2104 F |
SenM |
|
DSA |
La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu |
7 |
31 |
28 |
2612 |
2 |
|
TIMOTIC Nicolas |
1988 F |
SenM |
|
LYO |
A.C.E.L. Couzon |
5 |
32½ |
22 |
1970 |
3 |
|
CHINOUNE Karim |
2068 F |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
5 |
31½ |
22 |
2000 |
4 |
|
MENARD Baptiste |
2099 F |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
5 |
30½ |
22 |
1955 |
5 |
|
TODOROV Ilian |
2055 F |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
5 |
30½ |
20 |
1925 |
6 |
|
FONTAINE Alain |
1990 F |
VetM |
|
LYO |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
5 |
24½ |
16 |
1965 |
7 |
|
ABEL Thierry |
1795 F |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Genas Echecs |
4½ |
29½ |
18½ |
1874 |
8 |
|
BOUJIDA Yanis |
1649 F |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club Oullins |
4½ |
28 |
18½ |
1906 |
9 |
|
JAZE Christophe |
2034 F |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
4½ |
25 |
16½ |
1825 |
10 |
|
HAAS Jacques |
1707 F |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
4 |
30 |
19 |
1761 |
11 |
|
DIB Billal |
1854 F |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines |
4 |
28½ |
20 |
1877 |
12 |
|
SCHERRER Roch |
1922 F |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
27½ |
19 |
1835 |
13 |
|
MARCHAND Joseph |
1275 F |
BenM |
|
LYO |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
27½ |
16 |
1640 |
14 |
|
RICHARD Sylvain |
1756 F |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Le Cavalier Noir - St Priest |
4 |
26 |
18 |
1675 |
15 |
|
LAMHENE Elias |
1668 F |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club Oullins |
4 |
26 |
15 |
1611 |
16 |
|
CHARPENTIER Denis |
1935 F |
VetM |
|
LYO |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
24½ |
13 |
1729 |
17 |
|
BELHADJ Mohamed |
1613 F |
VetM |
|
LYO |
Le Cavalier Noir - St Priest |
4 |
24 |
15 |
1584 |
18 |
|
LORENTER Patrick |
1602 F |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… |
4 |
23 |
14 |
1567 |
19 |
|
LARGY Theo |
1582 F |
BenM |
|
PRO |
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
3½ |
26½ |
12½ |
1641 |
20 |
|
COLAS Yves |
1501 F |
VetM |
|
LYO |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3½ |
25½ |
13 |
1569 |
21 |
|
ZACHARY Bastian |
1653 F |
PouM |
|
ALS |
Mulhouse Philidor |
3½ |
24 |
15½ |
1605 |
22 |
|
RAHNAMA Matin |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
LYO |
LYON OLYMPIQUE ECHECS |
3 |
28½ |
14 |
1670 |
23 |
|
DZHANGOEV Ilia |
1533 F |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
3 |
26½ |
14 |
1648 |
24 |
|
BEUROIS Alexandre |
1467 F |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
3 |
25 |
13 |
1537 |
25 |
|
DUMONTEIL Dimitri |
1286 F |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3 |
21½ |
9½ |
1433 |
26 |
|
PICHON Christophe |
1405 F |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Lyon 64 Echecs |
3 |
20 |
9½ |
1438 |
27 |
|
COLIN Serge |
1584 F |
SenM |
|
DSA |
La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu |
3 |
20 |
9 |
1271 |
28 |
|
CLOUVEL Jean-Paul |
1487 F |
VetM |
|
LYO |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3 |
19½ |
12 |
1447 |
29 |
|
SIMON Bernard |
1451 F |
VetM |
|
LYO |
Lozanne Echecs |
3 |
19½ |
8 |
1386 |
30 |
|
BEUROIS Vincent |
1416 F |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
2½ |
25½ |
12½ |
1497 |
31 |
|
CADOUX Maxandre |
1230 N |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Pompidou Lyon Echecs |
2½ |
20 |
7½ |
1316 |
32 |
|
BONNET DE JACQUEMET Romain |
1375 F |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines |
2½ |
18 |
5 |
1260 |
33 |
|
SAFARYAN Samvel |
1230 F |
VetM |
|
LYO |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
2 |
22½ |
10 |
1349 |
34 |
|
RAFFARD Idriss |
1120 N |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
2 |
20½ |
10 |
1196 |
35 |
|
FOSSELLA Manuel |
1399 E |
JunM |
|
LYO |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
2 |
20½ |
9 |
1313 |
36 |
|
BLANC-DUBREUIL Flavien |
1330 N |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
1½ |
18 |
3½ |
1147 |
37 |
|
RISSON Gaston |
1149 F |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
1 |
21½ |
5 |
1276 |
38 |
|
BENSADOUN-LALOUET Aidan |
1199 E |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
1 |
20 |
5 |
750 |
39 |
|
TYMCZAK Maria |
1269 F |
VetF |
|
LYO |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
1 |
18½ |
4 |
698 |
|