ffe
TOURNOI RAPIDE 2016 DE METZ FISCHER - TOURNOI B
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Bu. Perf
1  
NAJARYAN Artur
  1   NAJARYAN Artur 1330 R PouM FRA LOR 6 30 1370
1 N 1 10   BRANDEL Noahn 800 R BenM FRA LOR 3 26 949
2 B 1 11   ZERBIN Noam 1000 R PpoM FRA LOR 3 24½ 941
3 N 1 4   BOURSIEZ Caroline 1120 R PupF FRA LOR 4 30½ 1104
4 B 1 3   CHRISTIANY Theo 1060 R PouM FRA LOR 6 28½ 1355
5 N 0 2   CIUNTU Ion 1150 R PupM FRA LOR 6 30 1340
6 B 1 7   FRAST Claire 1090 R PupF FRA LOR 4 24½ 1068
7 N 1 6   MARTIN Luca 1100 R PupM FRA LOR 4 26½ 1043
1330 R PouM LOR + 10N + 11B +  4N +  3B -  2N +  7B +  6N 6 30 1370
2  
CIUNTU Ion
  2   CIUNTU Ion 1150 R PupM FRA LOR 6 30 1340
1 B 1 12   NIANKOURI Lucas 800 R PouM FRA LOR 3 22½ 890
2 N 0 3   CHRISTIANY Theo 1060 R PouM FRA LOR 6 28½ 1355
3 B 1 10   BRANDEL Noahn 800 R BenM FRA LOR 3 26 949
4 N 1 6   MARTIN Luca 1100 R PupM FRA LOR 4 26½ 1043
5 B 1 1   NAJARYAN Artur 1330 R PouM FRA LOR 6 30 1370
6 N 1 5   DALMASSO Thomas 799 E PouM FRA LOR 4 30 1072
7 B 1 4   BOURSIEZ Caroline 1120 R PupF FRA LOR 4 30½ 1104
1150 R PupM LOR + 12B -  3N + 10B +  6N +  1B +  5N +  4B 6 30 1340
3  
CHRISTIANY Theo
  3   CHRISTIANY Theo 1060 R PouM FRA LOR 6 28½ 1355
1 N 1 16   EZZINE Sakina 799 E PouF FRA LOR 21½ 677
2 B 1 2   CIUNTU Ion 1150 R PupM FRA LOR 6 30 1340
3 B 1 9   MARTZ Ines 1140 R PpoF FRA LOR 3 26½ 917
4 N 0 1   NAJARYAN Artur 1330 R PouM FRA LOR 6 30 1370
5 N 1 4   BOURSIEZ Caroline 1120 R PupF FRA LOR 4 30½ 1104
6 B 1 8   NESTLER Nils 810 R PouM FRA LOR 4 24½ 1049
7 N 1 5   DALMASSO Thomas 799 E PouM FRA LOR 4 30 1072
1060 R PouM LOR + 16N +  2B +  9B -  1N +  4N +  8B +  5N 6 28½ 1355
4  
BOURSIEZ Caroline
  4   BOURSIEZ Caroline 1120 R PupF FRA LOR 4 30½ 1104
1 B 1 15   DALMASSO Romain 799 E PpoM FRA LOR 18½ 765
2 N 1 8   NESTLER Nils 810 R PouM FRA LOR 4 24½ 1049
3 B 0 1   NAJARYAN Artur 1330 R PouM FRA LOR 6 30 1370
4 N 1 11   ZERBIN Noam 1000 R PpoM FRA LOR 3 24½ 941
5 B 0 3   CHRISTIANY Theo 1060 R PouM FRA LOR 6 28½ 1355
6 N 1 9   MARTZ Ines 1140 R PpoF FRA LOR 3 26½ 917
7 N 0 2   CIUNTU Ion 1150 R PupM FRA LOR 6 30 1340
1120 R PupF LOR + 15B +  8N -  1B + 11N -  3B +  9N -  2N 4 30½ 1104
5  
DALMASSO Thomas
  5   DALMASSO Thomas 799 E PouM FRA LOR 4 30 1072
1 B 1 6   MARTIN Luca 1100 R PupM FRA LOR 4 26½ 1043
2 N 0 9   MARTZ Ines 1140 R PpoF FRA LOR 3 26½ 917
3 B 1 8   NESTLER Nils 810 R PouM FRA LOR 4 24½ 1049
4 N 1 12   NIANKOURI Lucas 800 R PouM FRA LOR 3 22½ 890
5 N 1 7   FRAST Claire 1090 R PupF FRA LOR 4 24½ 1068
6 B 0 2   CIUNTU Ion 1150 R PupM FRA LOR 6 30 1340
7 B 0 3   CHRISTIANY Theo 1060 R PouM FRA LOR 6 28½ 1355
799 E PouM LOR +  6B -  9N +  8B + 12N +  7N -  2B -  3B 4 30 1072
6  
MARTIN Luca
  6   MARTIN Luca 1100 R PupM FRA LOR 4 26½ 1043
1 N 0 5   DALMASSO Thomas 799 E PouM FRA LOR 4 30 1072
2 B 1 16   EZZINE Sakina 799 E PouF FRA LOR 21½ 677
3 N 1 14   BRUN Nathan 799 E PpoM FRA LOR 3 20 856
4 B 0 2   CIUNTU Ion 1150 R PupM FRA LOR 6 30 1340
5 N 1 13   DENY Thibaut 799 E PpoM FRA LOR 3 21 849
6 B 1 10   BRANDEL Noahn 800 R BenM FRA LOR 3 26 949
7 B 0 1   NAJARYAN Artur 1330 R PouM FRA LOR 6 30 1370
1100 R PupM LOR -  5N + 16B + 14N -  2B + 13N + 10B -  1B 4 26½ 1043
7  
FRAST Claire
  7   FRAST Claire 1090 R PupF FRA LOR 4 24½ 1068
1 B 0 13   DENY Thibaut 799 E PpoM FRA LOR 3 21 849
2 N 1 15   DALMASSO Romain 799 E PpoM FRA LOR 18½ 765
3 B 1 12   NIANKOURI Lucas 800 R PouM FRA LOR 3 22½ 890
4 N 1 9   MARTZ Ines 1140 R PpoF FRA LOR 3 26½ 917
5 B 0 5   DALMASSO Thomas 799 E PouM FRA LOR 4 30 1072
6 N 0 1   NAJARYAN Artur 1330 R PouM FRA LOR 6 30 1370
7 B 1 11   ZERBIN Noam 1000 R PpoM FRA LOR 3 24½ 941
1090 R PupF LOR - 13B + 15N + 12B +  9N -  5B -  1N + 11B 4 24½ 1068
8  
NESTLER Nils
  8   NESTLER Nils 810 R PouM FRA LOR 4 24½ 1049
1 N 1 17   ROUSSEL Enzo 799 E PouM FRA LOR 18½ 647
2 B 0 4   BOURSIEZ Caroline 1120 R PupF FRA LOR 4 30½ 1104
3 N 0 5   DALMASSO Thomas 799 E PouM FRA LOR 4 30 1072
4 B 1 14   BRUN Nathan 799 E PpoM FRA LOR 3 20 856
5 B 1 9   MARTZ Ines 1140 R PpoF FRA LOR 3 26½ 917
6 N 0 3   CHRISTIANY Theo 1060 R PouM FRA LOR 6 28½ 1355
7 B 1 13   DENY Thibaut 799 E PpoM FRA LOR 3 21 849
810 R PouM LOR + 17N -  4B -  5N + 14B +  9B -  3N + 13B 4 24½ 1049
9  
MARTZ Ines
  9   MARTZ Ines 1140 R PpoF FRA LOR 3 26½ 917
1 N 1 14   BRUN Nathan 799 E PpoM FRA LOR 3 20 856
2 B 1 5   DALMASSO Thomas 799 E PouM FRA LOR 4 30 1072
3 N 0 3   CHRISTIANY Theo 1060 R PouM FRA LOR 6 28½ 1355
4 B 0 7   FRAST Claire 1090 R PupF FRA LOR 4 24½ 1068
5 N 0 8   NESTLER Nils 810 R PouM FRA LOR 4 24½ 1049
6 B 0 4   BOURSIEZ Caroline 1120 R PupF FRA LOR 4 30½ 1104
7 N 1 17   ROUSSEL Enzo 799 E PouM FRA LOR 18½ 647
1140 R PpoF LOR + 14N +  5B -  3N -  7B -  8N -  4B + 17N 3 26½ 917
10  
BRANDEL Noahn
  10   BRANDEL Noahn 800 R BenM FRA LOR 3 26 949
1 B 0 1   NAJARYAN Artur 1330 R PouM FRA LOR 6 30 1370
2 N 1 13   DENY Thibaut 799 E PpoM FRA LOR 3 21 849
3 N 0 2   CIUNTU Ion 1150 R PupM FRA LOR 6 30 1340
4 B 1 16   EZZINE Sakina 799 E PouF FRA LOR 21½ 677
5 B 1 11   ZERBIN Noam 1000 R PpoM FRA LOR 3 24½ 941
6 N 0 6   MARTIN Luca 1100 R PupM FRA LOR 4 26½ 1043
7 N 0 15   DALMASSO Romain 799 E PpoM FRA LOR 18½ 765
800 R BenM LOR -  1B + 13N -  2N + 16B + 11B -  6N - 15N 3 26 949
11  
ZERBIN Noam
  11   ZERBIN Noam 1000 R PpoM FRA LOR 3 24½ 941
1 B 1 18   PERNET Victor-Marie 799 E PouM FRA LOR 17½ 645
2 N 0 1   NAJARYAN Artur 1330 R PouM FRA LOR 6 30 1370
3 B 1 13   DENY Thibaut 799 E PpoM FRA LOR 3 21 849
4 B 0 4   BOURSIEZ Caroline 1120 R PupF FRA LOR 4 30½ 1104
5 N 0 10   BRANDEL Noahn 800 R BenM FRA LOR 3 26 949
6 B 1 14   BRUN Nathan 799 E PpoM FRA LOR 3 20 856
7 N 0 7   FRAST Claire 1090 R PupF FRA LOR 4 24½ 1068
1000 R PpoM LOR + 18B -  1N + 13B -  4B - 10N + 14B -  7N 3 24½ 941
12  
NIANKOURI Lucas
  12   NIANKOURI Lucas 800 R PouM FRA LOR 3 22½ 890
1 N 0 2   CIUNTU Ion 1150 R PupM FRA LOR 6 30 1340
2 B 1 17   ROUSSEL Enzo 799 E PouM FRA LOR 18½ 647
3 N 0 7   FRAST Claire 1090 R PupF FRA LOR 4 24½ 1068
4 B 0 5   DALMASSO Thomas 799 E PouM FRA LOR 4 30 1072
5 N 0 14   BRUN Nathan 799 E PpoM FRA LOR 3 20 856
6 B 1 15   DALMASSO Romain 799 E PpoM FRA LOR 18½ 765
7 N 1 18   PERNET Victor-Marie 799 E PouM FRA LOR 17½ 645
800 R PouM LOR -  2N + 17B -  7N -  5B - 14N + 15B + 18N 3 22½ 890
13  
DENY Thibaut
  13   DENY Thibaut 799 E PpoM FRA LOR 3 21 849
1 N 1 7   FRAST Claire 1090 R PupF FRA LOR 4 24½ 1068
2 B 0 10   BRANDEL Noahn 800 R BenM FRA LOR 3 26 949
3 N 0 11   ZERBIN Noam 1000 R PpoM FRA LOR 3 24½ 941
4 B 1 17   ROUSSEL Enzo 799 E PouM FRA LOR 18½ 647
5 B 0 6   MARTIN Luca 1100 R PupM FRA LOR 4 26½ 1043
6 N 1 18   PERNET Victor-Marie 799 E PouM FRA LOR 17½ 645
7 N 0 8   NESTLER Nils 810 R PouM FRA LOR 4 24½ 1049
799 E PpoM LOR +  7N - 10B - 11N + 17B -  6B + 18N -  8N 3 21 849
14  
BRUN Nathan
  14   BRUN Nathan 799 E PpoM FRA LOR 3 20 856
1 B 0 9   MARTZ Ines 1140 R PpoF FRA LOR 3 26½ 917
2 N 1 18   PERNET Victor-Marie 799 E PouM FRA LOR 17½ 645
3 B 0 6   MARTIN Luca 1100 R PupM FRA LOR 4 26½ 1043
4 N 0 8   NESTLER Nils 810 R PouM FRA LOR 4 24½ 1049
5 B 1 12   NIANKOURI Lucas 800 R PouM FRA LOR 3 22½ 890
6 N 0 11   ZERBIN Noam 1000 R PpoM FRA LOR 3 24½ 941
7 B 1 16   EZZINE Sakina 799 E PouF FRA LOR 21½ 677
799 E PpoM LOR -  9B + 18N -  6B -  8N + 12B - 11N + 16B 3 20 856
15  
DALMASSO Romain
  15   DALMASSO Romain 799 E PpoM FRA LOR 18½ 765
1 N 0 4   BOURSIEZ Caroline 1120 R PupF FRA LOR 4 30½ 1104
2 B 0 7   FRAST Claire 1090 R PupF FRA LOR 4 24½ 1068
3 N 0 17   ROUSSEL Enzo 799 E PouM FRA LOR 18½ 647
4 N ½ 18   PERNET Victor-Marie 799 E PouM FRA LOR 17½ 645
5 B 1 16   EZZINE Sakina 799 E PouF FRA LOR 21½ 677
6 N 0 12   NIANKOURI Lucas 800 R PouM FRA LOR 3 22½ 890
7 B 1 10   BRANDEL Noahn 800 R BenM FRA LOR 3 26 949
799 E PpoM LOR -  4N -  7B - 17N = 18N + 16B - 12N + 10B 18½ 765
16  
EZZINE Sakina
  16   EZZINE Sakina 799 E PouF FRA LOR 21½ 677
1 B 0 3   CHRISTIANY Theo 1060 R PouM FRA LOR 6 28½ 1355
2 N 0 6   MARTIN Luca 1100 R PupM FRA LOR 4 26½ 1043
3 B ½ 18   PERNET Victor-Marie 799 E PouM FRA LOR 17½ 645
4 N 0 10   BRANDEL Noahn 800 R BenM FRA LOR 3 26 949
5 N 0 15   DALMASSO Romain 799 E PpoM FRA LOR 18½ 765
6 B 1 17   ROUSSEL Enzo 799 E PouM FRA LOR 18½ 647
7 N 0 14   BRUN Nathan 799 E PpoM FRA LOR 3 20 856
799 E PouF LOR -  3B -  6N = 18B - 10N - 15N + 17B - 14N 21½ 677
17  
ROUSSEL Enzo
  17   ROUSSEL Enzo 799 E PouM FRA LOR 18½ 647
1 B 0 8   NESTLER Nils 810 R PouM FRA LOR 4 24½ 1049
2 N 0 12   NIANKOURI Lucas 800 R PouM FRA LOR 3 22½ 890
3 B 1 15   DALMASSO Romain 799 E PpoM FRA LOR 18½ 765
4 N 0 13   DENY Thibaut 799 E PpoM FRA LOR 3 21 849
5 B ½ 18   PERNET Victor-Marie 799 E PouM FRA LOR 17½ 645
6 N 0 16   EZZINE Sakina 799 E PouF FRA LOR 21½ 677
7 B 0 9   MARTZ Ines 1140 R PpoF FRA LOR 3 26½ 917
799 E PouM LOR -  8B - 12N + 15B - 13N = 18B - 16N -  9B 18½ 647
18  
PERNET Victor-Marie
  18   PERNET Victor-Marie 799 E PouM FRA LOR 17½ 645
1 N 0 11   ZERBIN Noam 1000 R PpoM FRA LOR 3 24½ 941
2 B 0 14   BRUN Nathan 799 E PpoM FRA LOR 3 20 856
3 N ½ 16   EZZINE Sakina 799 E PouF FRA LOR 21½ 677
4 B ½ 15   DALMASSO Romain 799 E PpoM FRA LOR 18½ 765
5 N ½ 17   ROUSSEL Enzo 799 E PouM FRA LOR 18½ 647
6 B 0 13   DENY Thibaut 799 E PpoM FRA LOR 3 21 849
7 B 0 12   NIANKOURI Lucas 800 R PouM FRA LOR 3 22½ 890
799 E PouM LOR - 11N - 14B = 16N = 15B = 17N - 13B - 12B 17½ 645