10ème Open de Dijon (-2200 Elo) Tournoi B Classement après la ronde 5 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
RIPPLINGER Anthony |
1629 F |
JunM |
|
BFC |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
4½ |
15 |
14 |
1857 |
2 |
|
CHAYBANI Bahram |
1500 F |
SepM |
|
BFC |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
4½ |
14 |
14 |
1880 |
3 |
|
SCHMITT Morgan |
1630 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
La Dame Blanche - Nevers |
4 |
15 |
14 |
1732 |
4 |
|
COULANJON Remi |
1356 F |
CadM |
|
ARA |
Tour Noire Huriel |
4 |
12 |
10 |
1716 |
5 |
|
GOERGER Guillaume |
1400 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
4 |
11 |
11 |
1600 |
6 |
|
PERDRISOT Elie |
1519 F |
CadM |
|
BFC |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
4 |
10½ |
11 |
1548 |
7 |
|
GAUTHIER Laurent |
1694 F |
SenM |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
3½ |
14½ |
12 |
1598 |
8 |
|
BONNEAU Alain |
1561 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Tour Noire Huriel |
3½ |
12½ |
12½ |
1553 |
9 |
|
DA SILVA Pascal |
1520 F |
SepM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
3½ |
12 |
11 |
1520 |
10 |
|
JACOTOT Louis Nicolas |
1424 F |
JunM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
3½ |
10½ |
10½ |
1522 |
11 |
|
MATHEZ Florian |
1302 F |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
3 |
14 |
10½ |
1628 |
12 |
|
VIE Maxence |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Club Universitaire Bourgogne Echecs - C… |
3 |
13½ |
11 |
1517 |
13 |
|
GAVALAS Arthur |
1584 F |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Club Universitaire Bourgogne Echecs - C… |
3 |
13 |
10 |
1458 |
14 |
|
PIPER Stephane |
1528 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
3 |
13 |
10 |
1431 |
15 |
|
AZAN Sarah |
1239 F |
CadF |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
3 |
12½ |
7 |
1366 |
16 |
|
BONNICHON Arnaud |
1540 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Tour Noire Huriel |
3 |
12 |
10 |
1467 |
17 |
|
GENON Julien |
1402 F |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Beaune Echecs |
3 |
11½ |
9 |
1475 |
18 |
|
KRASNIQI Delfin |
1330 F |
CadM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
3 |
11½ |
8 |
1472 |
19 |
|
PROCHAZKA Margot |
1435 F |
CadF |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
3 |
10½ |
9 |
1427 |
20 |
|
DALLER Philippe |
1374 F |
SepM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
3 |
9½ |
8½ |
1375 |
21 |
|
HUMBERT Patrick |
1687 F |
VetM |
|
BFC |
Macon Echecs |
2½ |
13½ |
9½ |
1440 |
22 |
|
TURQUET Jean-Philippe |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Beaune Echecs |
2½ |
12 |
8½ |
1281 |
23 |
|
WILLIOT Arthur |
1250 N |
CadM |
|
BFC |
Bachelard Echecs |
2½ |
11½ |
7½ |
1370 |
24 |
|
DECHET Eric |
1341 F |
CadM |
|
ARA |
Tour Noire Huriel |
2½ |
10½ |
7 |
1440 |
25 |
|
TEYSSIER Chloe |
1224 F |
PouF |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
2½ |
10 |
6½ |
1437 |
26 |
|
GARNIER Mickael |
1611 F |
SenM |
|
CHA |
L'Echiquier Aubois |
2½ |
9½ |
5 |
1258 |
27 |
|
DAILLOUX Cyprien |
1332 F |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
2 |
13 |
6 |
1249 |
28 |
|
AZAN Mael |
1240 F |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
2 |
12½ |
7 |
1253 |
29 |
|
HUGOO Valentin |
1240 F |
CadM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
2 |
12 |
7 |
1221 |
30 |
|
GUIGUE Marie-Celine |
1290 F |
CadF |
|
BFC |
L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal |
2 |
12 |
6 |
1360 |
31 |
|
DUCREUX Regis |
1288 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
2 |
12 |
6 |
1257 |
32 |
|
COULON Julien |
1474 F |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
2 |
12 |
6 |
1237 |
33 |
|
JOUFFROY Pierre |
1399 E |
JunM |
|
BFC |
Bachelard Echecs |
2 |
9½ |
6 |
1155 |
34 |
|
ZMBOYAN Anna |
1180 N |
PupF |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
2 |
9½ |
5 |
1193 |
35 |
|
GERARD Guy |
1299 F |
VetM |
|
BFC |
Club Universitaire Bourgogne Echecs - C… |
2 |
9½ |
5 |
1193 |
36 |
|
BEAUFUME Julian |
1019 F |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
2 |
9 |
4 |
1147 |
37 |
|
DELIMATA Michel Etienne |
1399 E |
VetM |
|
BFC |
Beaune Echecs |
2 |
8½ |
6 |
1160 |
38 |
|
GALLAND Ulrick |
1219 F |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
1½ |
11½ |
3½ |
1136 |
39 |
|
GUIGUE Paul |
1120 F |
PupM |
|
BFC |
L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal |
1½ |
10 |
5½ |
1255 |
40 |
|
PICHON Christophe |
1402 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon 64 Echecs |
1 |
10 |
5 |
1184 |
41 |
|
AGIUS Bernard |
1035 F |
VetM |
|
BFC |
L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal |
1 |
9 |
3 |
1048 |
42 |
|
BERTIN Louise |
1060 N |
CadF |
|
BFC |
Bachelard Echecs |
1 |
8½ |
2 |
1037 |
43 |
|
CRETIN MAITENAZ Sandrine |
1070 N |
SenF |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
1 |
8½ |
2 |
1006 |
44 |
|
FONTAO Thomas |
1040 N |
BenM |
|
CHA |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
1 |
8½ |
2 |
599 |
45 |
|
GRIMAUD Heloise |
1190 F |
MinF |
|
ARA |
Tour Noire Huriel |
1 |
8½ |
1 |
538 |
46 |
|
COULON Caroline |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
0 |
9½ |
0 |
521 |
|