Challenge collèges Isère 2016 Classement après la ronde 5 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
|
LEPOITTEVIN Thomas |
1720 R |
BenM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
5 |
15½ |
2062 |
2 |
|
AKOPIAN Edwin |
1600 R |
PupM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
4 |
14½ |
1599 |
3 |
|
BOUX-DE-CASSON Leo |
999 E |
BenM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
4 |
13 |
1493 |
4 |
|
BERGONZOLI Nathan |
1270 R |
PupM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
4 |
13 |
1421 |
5 |
|
PUYDT Pierre |
1230 R |
MinM |
|
DSA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
4 |
10½ |
1339 |
6 |
|
MARJOLIN Florian |
999 E |
BenM |
|
DSA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
3½ |
14½ |
1494 |
7 |
|
PUYDT Diane |
1260 R |
BenF |
|
DSA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
3½ |
13 |
1413 |
8 |
|
CHARPIN Marine |
1150 R |
BenF |
|
DSA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
3 |
13½ |
1269 |
9 |
|
RODRIGUES-CISSE Oceane |
1400 R |
PupF |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
3 |
13½ |
1243 |
10 |
|
CAMUS Coline |
1210 R |
BenF |
|
DSA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
3 |
13 |
1195 |
11 |
|
LAVAULT Michael |
1340 R |
PupM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
3 |
12½ |
1275 |
12 |
|
BRAVARD Nathanael |
999 E |
PupM |
|
DSA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
3 |
11½ |
1169 |
13 |
|
AKINCI Hasan |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
DSA |
Echirolles-Alekhine |
3 |
11½ |
1124 |
14 |
|
COSTA Simon |
999 E |
BenM |
|
DSA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
3 |
10 |
1116 |
15 |
|
MALAUREILLE Tenzin |
999 E |
PupM |
|
DSA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
2½ |
12½ |
1176 |
16 |
|
TROCHET Matthieu |
1200 R |
PupM |
|
DSA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
2½ |
11 |
1076 |
17 |
|
MASSIMO Alessio |
1060 R |
PupM |
|
DSA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
2½ |
10½ |
1103 |
18 |
|
MOREAU Tomin |
999 E |
BenM |
|
DSA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
2½ |
9½ |
1016 |
19 |
|
MASTROPIETRO Antonin |
860 R |
BenM |
|
DSA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
2 |
12 |
965 |
20 |
|
GENTY-DEMANGE Yohann |
999 E |
BenM |
|
DSA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
2 |
11½ |
1017 |
21 |
|
COGNET Simon |
999 E |
BenM |
|
DSA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
2 |
11 |
1055 |
22 |
|
DESAILLY Nicolas |
999 E |
PupM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
2 |
11 |
974 |
23 |
|
MATHEY Titouan |
999 E |
PupM |
|
DSA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
2 |
10½ |
950 |
24 |
|
CHARPIN Laura |
950 R |
PupF |
|
DSA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
2 |
7½ |
806 |
25 |
|
FOSSE Enzo |
920 R |
BenM |
|
DSA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
1½ |
10 |
738 |
26 |
|
DELOURME Thomas |
999 E |
PupM |
|
DSA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
1½ |
9½ |
842 |
27 |
|
MOHAMED Nesrine |
999 E |
PupF |
|
DSA |
Echirolles-Alekhine |
1½ |
9½ |
795 |
28 |
|
REYMOND Romain |
999 E |
PupM |
|
DSA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
1½ |
8 |
794 |
29 |
|
BEL Laure |
999 E |
BenF |
|
DSA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
1 |
10 |
839 |
30 |
|
BOUCHIBA Djelloul |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
DSA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
1 |
8½ |
661 |
31 |
|
BOUCHIBA Romaissa |
999 E |
BenF |
|
DSA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
1 |
8 |
606 |
32 |
|
FOSSE Theo |
999 E |
PupM |
|
DSA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
0 |
8 |
151 |
|