Challenge écoles Isère 2016 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AGAPOFF Axel |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
2 |
|
ARIAS Julien |
799 E |
PouM |
|
DSA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
3 |
|
BARLET Esteban |
799 E |
PouM |
|
DSA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
4 |
|
BARNEL Gabriel |
799 E |
PouM |
|
DSA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
5 |
|
BELLY Thomas |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
DSA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
6 |
|
BETRAOUI Yannis |
799 E |
PouM |
|
DSA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
7 |
|
BIQUE Jeanne |
799 E |
PouF |
|
DSA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
8 |
|
BONTEMS Come |
940 R |
PouM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
9 |
|
BOUBEKER Hedi |
799 E |
PouM |
|
DSA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
10 |
|
BOUBKRAOUI Marvin |
799 E |
PouM |
|
DSA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
11 |
|
BOUMBOURG Emma |
799 E |
PouF |
|
DSA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
12 |
|
BUTAYE Maxime |
799 E |
PouM |
|
DSA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
13 |
|
CANO Valentin |
1040 R |
PupM |
|
DSA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
14 |
|
CARDON Mathis |
799 E |
PouM |
|
DSA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
15 |
|
CARRASSO Clement |
799 E |
PouM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
16 |
|
CASADO Thomas |
799 E |
PouM |
|
DSA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
17 |
|
CASSAGNE Melvyn |
999 E |
PupM |
|
DSA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
18 |
|
CASTANO CASTEJON Guillermo |
799 E |
PouM |
|
DSA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
19 |
|
CHRISTIN Melys |
799 E |
PouF |
|
DSA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
20 |
|
CLAVEL Marion |
999 E |
PupF |
|
DSA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
21 |
|
COLAS Esteban |
999 E |
PupM |
|
DSA |
L'Echiquier Martinerois |
22 |
|
COLLET Thomas |
999 E |
PupM |
|
DSA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
23 |
|
COSTA BOSCHETTO Lisa |
1350 R |
PouF |
|
DSA |
A.E.A.A. "La Dent du Roi" |
24 |
|
COUTURIER Adrien |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
DSA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
25 |
|
COUTURIER Lydie |
1030 R |
PupF |
|
DSA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
26 |
|
DABO-NENNIG Ewenn |
799 E |
PouM |
|
DSA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
27 |
|
DARGENT Hugo |
799 E |
PouM |
|
DSA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
28 |
|
DARGHOUTH Yaman |
799 E |
PouM |
|
DSA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
29 |
|
DARTOIS Sylvain |
799 E |
PouM |
|
DSA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
30 |
|
DAVID Ewan |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
DSA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
31 |
|
DELACOUR Edouard |
799 E |
PouM |
|
DSA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
32 |
|
DENIS Thibaud |
799 E |
PouM |
|
DSA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
33 |
|
DIAS Timeo |
799 E |
PouM |
|
DSA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
34 |
|
DIMITRIU Elouan |
799 E |
PouM |
|
DSA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
35 |
|
DOUKALI Ilyess |
999 E |
PupM |
|
DSA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
36 |
|
DUCHESNE Eliott |
1050 R |
PouM |
|
DSA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
37 |
|
ESPERE Lydie |
999 E |
PupF |
|
DSA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
38 |
|
FAVET Romain |
1080 R |
PupM |
|
DSA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
39 |
|
FERRETTI Ugo |
799 E |
PouM |
|
DSA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
40 |
|
FIAT Jasmine |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
41 |
|
FOSSE Lucas |
999 E |
PupM |
|
DSA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
42 |
|
FOURCADE Oscar |
799 E |
PouM |
|
DSA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
43 |
|
FRANCIOSA Lucas |
799 E |
PouM |
|
DSA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
44 |
|
GAILLAT Enzo |
799 E |
PouM |
|
DSA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
45 |
|
GAZIBEKOV Alimsoltan |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
DSA |
Echirolles-Alekhine |
46 |
|
GONZALES Ilan |
1130 R |
PouM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
47 |
|
HAARLEMMER Stefan |
999 E |
PupM |
|
DSA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
48 |
|
IAVARONE-MICHEZ Carla |
950 R |
PouF |
|
DSA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
49 |
|
JEONG Siwoon |
799 E |
PouM |
|
DSA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
50 |
|
JOUFFREY Enzo |
999 E |
PupM |
|
DSA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
51 |
|
JOUFFREY Haron |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
DSA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
52 |
|
KALAI Lindsay |
999 E |
PupF |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
53 |
|
KERIAN Alex |
1240 R |
PouM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
54 |
|
KRIMM Maud |
999 E |
PupF |
|
DSA |
La Reine Blanche de Sassenage |
55 |
|
KRIMM Quentin |
799 E |
PouM |
|
DSA |
La Reine Blanche de Sassenage |
56 |
|
LAHCINE Sabriya |
799 E |
PouF |
|
DSA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
57 |
|
LAMBERT-HOAREAU Guillaume |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
58 |
|
LESAGE Blanche |
799 E |
PouF |
|
DSA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
59 |
|
LIETAR Anatole |
999 E |
PupM |
|
DSA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
60 |
|
LIMBERT Jules |
799 E |
PouM |
|
DSA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
61 |
|
LY Benjamin |
1130 R |
PouM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
62 |
|
LY Jonathan |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
63 |
|
MAHROUS Afnane |
799 E |
PouF |
|
DSA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
64 |
|
MARTIGNAGO Jean |
799 E |
PouM |
|
DSA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
65 |
|
MARTIN Lucas |
799 E |
PouM |
|
DSA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
66 |
|
MARTINEZ Lana |
799 E |
PouF |
|
DSA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
67 |
|
MASQUELIEZ Rafael |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
68 |
|
MASSERA Alessio |
799 E |
PouM |
|
DSA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
69 |
|
MEKSOUD Camyl |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
70 |
|
MENEROUD Loic |
999 E |
PupM |
|
DSA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
71 |
|
MGHARBEL Jawad |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
72 |
|
MORA Agathe |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
73 |
|
MORAND Clovis |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
DSA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
74 |
|
MOREL Gabriel |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
DSA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
75 |
|
MOREL Simon |
999 E |
PupM |
|
DSA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
76 |
|
MOURRE Paulin |
999 E |
PupM |
|
DSA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
77 |
|
NAUDET Arthur |
799 E |
PouM |
|
DSA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
78 |
|
ODEDE Peace |
799 E |
PouM |
|
DSA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
79 |
|
OHANNAIDH Yann |
999 E |
PupM |
|
DSA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
80 |
|
OTTAVIANO Gabriel |
799 E |
PouM |
|
DSA |
Echirolles-Alekhine |
81 |
|
PAPOT Corentin |
799 E |
PouM |
|
DSA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
82 |
|
PERRIN Titouan |
999 E |
PupM |
|
DSA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
83 |
|
PIEAUD Agathe |
799 E |
PouF |
|
DSA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
84 |
|
PIOLLAT Thibault |
1180 R |
PupM |
|
DSA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
85 |
|
POINCOT Celia |
999 E |
PupF |
|
DSA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
86 |
|
PONTONI Leonardo |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
DSA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
87 |
|
PUYDT Cyril |
1030 R |
PouM |
|
DSA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
88 |
|
PUYDT Gilles |
1460 R |
PupM |
|
DSA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
89 |
|
RAVENHILL Stanley |
799 E |
PouM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
90 |
|
REGRETTIER Mael |
1510 R |
PupM |
|
DSA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
91 |
|
RIBEMONT Lorris |
999 E |
PupM |
|
DSA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
92 |
|
RICHARD Ilyes |
799 E |
PouM |
|
DSA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
93 |
|
RIPOLLES Anouk |
1200 R |
PouF |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
94 |
|
ROCHE Sacha |
799 E |
PouM |
|
DSA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
95 |
|
ROMDHANA Abdelkader |
799 E |
PouM |
|
DSA |
Echirolles-Alekhine |
96 |
|
ROSIER Walid |
999 E |
PupM |
|
DSA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
97 |
|
ROSTAING Alexis |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
DSA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
98 |
|
SALMI Manel |
799 E |
PouF |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
99 |
|
SALMI Wassim |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
100 |
|
SALVETTI Matheo |
799 E |
PouM |
|
DSA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
101 |
|
SERSI Yassin |
799 E |
PouM |
|
DSA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
102 |
|
SIBILLE Ange |
999 E |
PupM |
|
DSA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
103 |
|
SOLAN-LAZAREFF Adrien |
799 E |
PouM |
|
DSA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
104 |
|
SORIANO Raphael |
799 E |
PouM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
105 |
|
SORIANO Romane |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
106 |
|
STEPHANT Alann |
999 E |
PupM |
|
DSA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
107 |
|
STREINIRGER Nolan |
799 E |
PouM |
|
DSA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
108 |
|
TERZO Alexis |
999 E |
PupM |
|
DSA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
109 |
|
TOSETTI Cesar |
799 E |
PouM |
|
DSA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
110 |
|
TRIOMPHE Leo |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
DSA |
L'Echiquier Martinerois |
111 |
|
TRIOMPHE Lucas |
999 E |
PupM |
|
DSA |
L'Echiquier Martinerois |
112 |
|
VALIENTE-PEREGRIN Olmo |
940 R |
PouM |
|
DSA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
113 |
|
VALLIN Florian |
799 E |
PouM |
|
DSA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
114 |
|
VAN BOMMEL Simon |
1220 R |
PupM |
|
DSA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
115 |
|
VERBRUGGE Eloise |
999 E |
PupF |
|
DSA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
116 |
|
VERT Paul |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
DSA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
|