Rapide CDJE59 2016 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
BEIRNAERT-HUVELLE Alexandre |
1399 E |
JunM |
|
NPC |
Malbodium Chess Club |
2 |
|
BELLAICHE Blandine |
1530 R |
SenF |
|
NPC |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
3 |
|
BOURDEAUD'HUY Darius |
1550 R |
PupM |
|
NPC |
La Tour Basilienne |
4 |
|
CABAJ Alexandre |
1300 R |
BenM |
|
NPC |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
5 |
|
CABAJ Angelique |
1460 R |
BenF |
|
NPC |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
6 |
|
CABAJ Mickael |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
NPC |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
7 |
|
CANEL Michel |
1820 R |
SenM |
|
NPC |
La Tour Basilienne |
8 |
|
COLOOS Alexandre |
1790 R |
SenM |
|
NPC |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
9 |
|
CUVELIER Jeremy |
1580 R |
SenM |
|
NPC |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
10 |
|
DAUWE Emmanuel |
1540 R |
SenM |
|
NPC |
Dunkerque Echecs |
11 |
|
DEFROMONT Benjamin |
1910 R |
BenM |
|
NPC |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
12 |
|
DOYEN Sylvie |
1410 R |
SenF |
|
NPC |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
13 |
|
GANDREUIL Brice |
1390 R |
PupM |
|
NPC |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
14 |
|
LALOUETTE Louis |
1400 R |
BenM |
|
NPC |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
15 |
|
LE ROL Eric |
1480 R |
SenM |
|
NPC |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
16 |
|
LOPEZ Raphael |
1660 R |
SenM |
|
NPC |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
17 |
|
LUCAS Jean |
1620 R |
VetM |
|
NPC |
Club d'Echecs Anserien |
18 |
|
MORELLE Didier |
1680 R |
SenM |
|
NPC |
Malbodium Chess Club |
19 |
|
MORELLE Nicolas |
1240 R |
BenM |
|
NPC |
Malbodium Chess Club |
20 |
|
MUNAROV Nikita |
1600 R |
BenM |
|
NPC |
La Diagonale du Fou |
21 |
|
PHULPIN Olivier |
1710 R |
SenM |
|
PIC |
Petite "A" - Château-Thierry |
22 |
|
PHULPIN Theo |
1790 R |
BenM |
|
NPC |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
23 |
|
PLATTEEL Patrice |
1399 E |
VetM |
|
NPC |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
24 |
|
RICOU Guillaume |
1760 R |
MinM |
|
NPC |
Echiquier de Tourcoing et de ses Cantons |
25 |
|
ROSSIGNOL Christophe |
1890 R |
SenM |
|
NPC |
La Tour Basilienne |
26 |
|
STEFFE Clement |
1820 R |
BenM |
|
NPC |
La Tour Basilienne |
27 |
|
VERHAEGHE Claude |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NPC |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
|