ffe
14e tournoi Michel Sevault
Résultats de la ronde 4
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 3 MULLER Anthony 2360 R X - X ONDOZI Murtez 2590 R 3
2 3 MARZOLO Cyril 2460 R 1 - 0 RENAZE Luc 2190 R 3
3 3 CHAMPION Philippe 2110 R 0 - 1 TERNAULT Mathieu 2360 R 3
4 3 DOMENECH Vianney 2360 R 1 - 0 MEUNIER Clement 2060 R 3
5 3 POULET Benoit 1990 R 0 - 1 JRADE Willis 2360 R 3
6 DJIDJELI Sofiane 1950 R 1 - 0 HERAULT Theotime 1850 R 3
7 2 PEREZ Alexandre 2060 R 1 - 0 PETITJEAN Pierre 2120 R
8 2 ACIKGOZ Tuncay 1860 R 0 - 1 TAHAY Alexis 2360 R 2
9 2 BOUJIDA Yanis 1850 R 0 - 1 AUBERT Laurane 2290 R 2
10 2 GEORGES Thomas 2190 R 1 - 0 LAMHENE Elias 1860 R 2
11 2 CHINOUNE Karim 2050 R 1 - 0 JEANBART Pierre 1830 R 2
12 2 MATHIEU Phileas 2050 R 1 - 0 PICHON Christophe 1790 R 2
13 2 BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 1840 R 0 - 1 ROMANO Gianni 2050 R 2
14 2 PERROT Adrien 1810 R 0 - 1 MOULLIER Igor 2010 R 2
15 2 FERRIZ Simon 2000 R 1 - 0 AUBERT Elea 1770 R 2
16 2 RATHIER David 1790 R 0 - 1 PONTET Olivier 1990 R 2
17 2 TRABET Nicolas 1960 R 1 - 0 TOUSSAINT Rodolphe 1760 R 2
18 2 BREYSSE Fiora 1760 R X - X BUDIN Florent 1940 R 2
19 2 GEORGES Sebastien 1730 R 0 - 1 JEHAN Julien 1930 R 2
20 2 CHARPENTIER Denis 1920 R 0 - 1 SITOUZE Aurelien 1750 R 2
21 2 DARTIGUES Antoine 1320 R 0 - 1 COCIERE Mihai 1920 R 2
22 2 ROSENFELD Imre 1920 R 1 - 0 GEORGES Lisa 1700 R 2
23 2 DEMARIA Toni 1420 R 0 - 1 AUBERT Estee 1870 R 2
24 DJIDJELI Sarah 1930 R 1 - 0 BEUROIS Alexandre 1610 R 2
25 TAHAY Romain 2030 R 1 - 0 MATHIEU Christophe 1470 R
500 BREYSSE Astrid 1700 R 1 - 0 DIAFERIA Joseph 1800 R
27 LARONCHE Thomas 1800 R 1 - 0 JAILLET Lorris 1390 R
28 RENAZE Alexis 1750 R 1 - 0 MERCIER Pauline 1550 R
29 FOSSELLA Manuel 1550 R 1 - 0 NOEL Nicolas 1720 R 1
30 1 MIALON Franck 1490 R 0 - 1 RENAZE Cyril 1700 R 1
31 1 DEMARS Laurent 1690 R 1 - 0 KINEIDER Patrick 1510 R 1
32 1 FLORES Victor 1470 R 0 - 1 DREVET Florian 1690 R 1
33 1 DEFLASSIEUX Briec 1680 R 1 - 0 TCHORDJALLIAN Alexandre 1480 R 1
34 1 MAS Bernard 1450 R 1 - 0 BREYSSE Valentin 1670 R 1
35 1 TRABET Mathis 1650 R 1 - 0 DREVET Evan 1440 R 1
36 1 FLORES Christophe 1410 R 0 - 1 VALLEE Christophe 1650 R 1
37 1 YVES Isabelle 1400 R 0 - 1 SILLERO Pierre 1630 R 1
38 1 BEUROIS Vincent 1610 R 0 - 1 GIGNOUX-PEZZETTI Nathan 1430 R 1
39 1 MARMION Alexandre 1370 R X - X MEUNIER Rene 1610 R 1
40 1 FERREINT-ROSELLI Axel 1250 R 0 - 1 PITAVAL Lubin 1600 R 1
41 1 ELOYAN Edgard 1200 R 0 - 1 DEMARIA Pascal 1580 R 1
42 1 PEYQUET Maelys 1180 R 0 - 1 JAILLET Yohan 1580 R 1
43 1 TABONE Martin 1130 R 0 - 1 FROMHERZ Audrey 1560 R 1
44 1 SCHWARTZ Pierre 1540 R 0 - 1 VALLEE Louis 1380 R 1
45 0 ERNST Luca 1440 R 0 - 1 SITOUZE Emma 1370 R 1
46 0 BLANCHARD Michael 1200 R 0 - 1 VILLEVIEILLE Lucas 1700 R 0
47 0 LARONCHE Valentin 1040 R 0 - 1 ATEBA Melissandre 1410 R 0
48 0 CARRIER Baptiste 980 R 0 - 1 TERRIER Christiane 1410 R 0
49 0 RENAZE Romain 850 R 0 - 1 FERREINT Lilian 1399 E 0
50 0 BLANCHARD Nathan 1360 R 0 - 1 DARTIGUES Marie 1150 R 0
51 0 PITAVAL Christel 1340 R 1 - 0 BLANCHARD Clemence 1040 R 0