ffe
14e tournoi Michel Sevault
Résultats de la ronde 5
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 4 JRADE Willis 2360 R 0 - 1 MARZOLO Cyril 2460 R 4
2 4 TERNAULT Mathieu 2360 R X - X DOMENECH Vianney 2360 R 4
3 ONDOZI Murtez 2590 R 1 - 0 DJIDJELI Sofiane 1950 R
4 3 TAHAY Alexis 2360 R 1 - 0 MULLER Anthony 2360 R
5 3 AUBERT Laurane 2290 R 1 - 0 FERRIZ Simon 2000 R 3
6 3 RENAZE Luc 2190 R 1 - 0 PONTET Olivier 1990 R 3
7 3 JEHAN Julien 1930 R 1 - 0 GEORGES Thomas 2190 R 3
8 3 COCIERE Mihai 1920 R 1 - 0 CHAMPION Philippe 2110 R 3
9 3 MEUNIER Clement 2060 R X - X POULET Benoit 1990 R 3
10 3 AUBERT Estee 1870 R 0 - 1 PEREZ Alexandre 2060 R 3
11 3 HERAULT Theotime 1850 R 1 - 0 CHINOUNE Karim 2050 R 3
12 3 SITOUZE Aurelien 1750 R 0 - 1 MATHIEU Phileas 2050 R 3
13 3 ROMANO Gianni 2050 R 0 - 1 TRABET Nicolas 1960 R 3
14 3 MOULLIER Igor 2010 R 0 - 1 ROSENFELD Imre 1920 R 3
15 PETITJEAN Pierre 2120 R 1 - 0 LARONCHE Thomas 1800 R
16 BREYSSE Fiora 1760 R 0 - 1 TAHAY Romain 2030 R
17 BUDIN Florent 1940 R 0 - 1 RENAZE Alexis 1750 R
18 FOSSELLA Manuel 1550 R 0 - 1 DJIDJELI Sarah 1930 R
19 2 LAMHENE Elias 1860 R 1 - 0 BREYSSE Astrid 1700 R
20 2 VALLEE Christophe 1650 R 0 - 1 CHARPENTIER Denis 1920 R 2
21 2 BEUROIS Alexandre 1610 R 1 - 0 ACIKGOZ Tuncay 1860 R 2
22 2 SILLERO Pierre 1630 R 0 - 1 BOUJIDA Yanis 1850 R 2
23 2 DEMARIA Pascal 1580 R 0 - 1 BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 1840 R 2
24 2 JEANBART Pierre 1830 R X - X DEFLASSIEUX Briec 1680 R 2
25 2 PITAVAL Lubin 1600 R 0 - 1 PERROT Adrien 1810 R 2
26 2 PICHON Christophe 1790 R 0 - 1 TRABET Mathis 1650 R 2
27 2 JAILLET Yohan 1580 R 1 - 0 RATHIER David 1790 R 2
28 2 AUBERT Elea 1770 R 0 - 1 FROMHERZ Audrey 1560 R 2
29 2 TOUSSAINT Rodolphe 1760 R 1 - 0 MAS Bernard 1450 R 2
30 2 GIGNOUX-PEZZETTI Nathan 1430 R 0 - 1 GEORGES Sebastien 1730 R 2
31 2 GEORGES Lisa 1700 R 1 - 0 DEMARIA Toni 1420 R 2
32 2 VALLEE Louis 1380 R 0 - 1 RENAZE Cyril 1700 R 2
33 2 SITOUZE Emma 1370 R 0 - 1 DEMARS Laurent 1690 R 2
34 2 DREVET Florian 1690 R 1 - 0 DARTIGUES Antoine 1320 R 2
500 DIAFERIA Joseph 1800 R 0 - 1 MATHIEU Christophe 1470 R
36 MEUNIER Rene 1610 R 0 - 1 JAILLET Lorris 1390 R
37 MERCIER Pauline 1550 R 0 - 1 MARMION Alexandre 1370 R
38 1 NOEL Nicolas 1720 R 1 - 0 FLORES Christophe 1410 R 1
39 1 VILLEVIEILLE Lucas 1700 R 1 - 0 YVES Isabelle 1400 R 1
40 1 BREYSSE Valentin 1670 R 0 - 1 PITAVAL Christel 1340 R 1
41 1 ATEBA Melissandre 1410 R 0 - 1 BEUROIS Vincent 1610 R 1
42 1 TERRIER Christiane 1410 R 0 - 1 SCHWARTZ Pierre 1540 R 1
43 1 KINEIDER Patrick 1510 R 0 - 1 FERREINT-ROSELLI Axel 1250 R 1
44 1 FERREINT Lilian 1399 E 0 - 1 MIALON Franck 1490 R 1
45 1 TCHORDJALLIAN Alexandre 1480 R 1 - 0 ELOYAN Edgard 1200 R 1
46 1 DARTIGUES Marie 1150 R 0 - 1 FLORES Victor 1470 R 1
47 1 DREVET Evan 1440 R 1 - 0 PEYQUET Maelys 1180 R 1
48 0 BLANCHARD Nathan 1360 R 1 - 0 TABONE Martin 1130 R 1
49 0 LARONCHE Valentin 1040 R 0 - 1 ERNST Luca 1440 R 0
50 0 CARRIER Baptiste 980 R 0 - 1 BLANCHARD Michael 1200 R 0
51 0 BLANCHARD Clemence 1040 R 1 - 0 RENAZE Romain 850 R 0