14e tournoi Michel Sevault Résultats de la ronde 5 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
4 |
JRADE Willis |
2360 R |
0 - 1 |
MARZOLO Cyril |
2460 R |
4 |
2 |
4 |
TERNAULT Mathieu |
2360 R |
X - X |
DOMENECH Vianney |
2360 R |
4 |
3 |
3½ |
ONDOZI Murtez |
2590 R |
1 - 0 |
DJIDJELI Sofiane |
1950 R |
3½ |
4 |
3 |
TAHAY Alexis |
2360 R |
1 - 0 |
MULLER Anthony |
2360 R |
3½ |
5 |
3 |
AUBERT Laurane |
2290 R |
1 - 0 |
FERRIZ Simon |
2000 R |
3 |
6 |
3 |
RENAZE Luc |
2190 R |
1 - 0 |
PONTET Olivier |
1990 R |
3 |
7 |
3 |
JEHAN Julien |
1930 R |
1 - 0 |
GEORGES Thomas |
2190 R |
3 |
8 |
3 |
COCIERE Mihai |
1920 R |
1 - 0 |
CHAMPION Philippe |
2110 R |
3 |
9 |
3 |
MEUNIER Clement |
2060 R |
X - X |
POULET Benoit |
1990 R |
3 |
10 |
3 |
AUBERT Estee |
1870 R |
0 - 1 |
PEREZ Alexandre |
2060 R |
3 |
11 |
3 |
HERAULT Theotime |
1850 R |
1 - 0 |
CHINOUNE Karim |
2050 R |
3 |
12 |
3 |
SITOUZE Aurelien |
1750 R |
0 - 1 |
MATHIEU Phileas |
2050 R |
3 |
13 |
3 |
ROMANO Gianni |
2050 R |
0 - 1 |
TRABET Nicolas |
1960 R |
3 |
14 |
3 |
MOULLIER Igor |
2010 R |
0 - 1 |
ROSENFELD Imre |
1920 R |
3 |
15 |
2½ |
PETITJEAN Pierre |
2120 R |
1 - 0 |
LARONCHE Thomas |
1800 R |
2½ |
16 |
2½ |
BREYSSE Fiora |
1760 R |
0 - 1 |
TAHAY Romain |
2030 R |
2½ |
17 |
2½ |
BUDIN Florent |
1940 R |
0 - 1 |
RENAZE Alexis |
1750 R |
2½ |
18 |
2½ |
FOSSELLA Manuel |
1550 R |
0 - 1 |
DJIDJELI Sarah |
1930 R |
2½ |
19 |
2 |
LAMHENE Elias |
1860 R |
1 - 0 |
BREYSSE Astrid |
1700 R |
2½ |
20 |
2 |
VALLEE Christophe |
1650 R |
0 - 1 |
CHARPENTIER Denis |
1920 R |
2 |
21 |
2 |
BEUROIS Alexandre |
1610 R |
1 - 0 |
ACIKGOZ Tuncay |
1860 R |
2 |
22 |
2 |
SILLERO Pierre |
1630 R |
0 - 1 |
BOUJIDA Yanis |
1850 R |
2 |
23 |
2 |
DEMARIA Pascal |
1580 R |
0 - 1 |
BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian |
1840 R |
2 |
24 |
2 |
JEANBART Pierre |
1830 R |
X - X |
DEFLASSIEUX Briec |
1680 R |
2 |
25 |
2 |
PITAVAL Lubin |
1600 R |
0 - 1 |
PERROT Adrien |
1810 R |
2 |
26 |
2 |
PICHON Christophe |
1790 R |
0 - 1 |
TRABET Mathis |
1650 R |
2 |
27 |
2 |
JAILLET Yohan |
1580 R |
1 - 0 |
RATHIER David |
1790 R |
2 |
28 |
2 |
AUBERT Elea |
1770 R |
0 - 1 |
FROMHERZ Audrey |
1560 R |
2 |
29 |
2 |
TOUSSAINT Rodolphe |
1760 R |
1 - 0 |
MAS Bernard |
1450 R |
2 |
30 |
2 |
GIGNOUX-PEZZETTI Nathan |
1430 R |
0 - 1 |
GEORGES Sebastien |
1730 R |
2 |
31 |
2 |
GEORGES Lisa |
1700 R |
1 - 0 |
DEMARIA Toni |
1420 R |
2 |
32 |
2 |
VALLEE Louis |
1380 R |
0 - 1 |
RENAZE Cyril |
1700 R |
2 |
33 |
2 |
SITOUZE Emma |
1370 R |
0 - 1 |
DEMARS Laurent |
1690 R |
2 |
34 |
2 |
DREVET Florian |
1690 R |
1 - 0 |
DARTIGUES Antoine |
1320 R |
2 |
500 |
1½ |
DIAFERIA Joseph |
1800 R |
0 - 1 |
MATHIEU Christophe |
1470 R |
1½ |
36 |
1½ |
MEUNIER Rene |
1610 R |
0 - 1 |
JAILLET Lorris |
1390 R |
1½ |
37 |
1½ |
MERCIER Pauline |
1550 R |
0 - 1 |
MARMION Alexandre |
1370 R |
1½ |
38 |
1 |
NOEL Nicolas |
1720 R |
1 - 0 |
FLORES Christophe |
1410 R |
1 |
39 |
1 |
VILLEVIEILLE Lucas |
1700 R |
1 - 0 |
YVES Isabelle |
1400 R |
1 |
40 |
1 |
BREYSSE Valentin |
1670 R |
0 - 1 |
PITAVAL Christel |
1340 R |
1 |
41 |
1 |
ATEBA Melissandre |
1410 R |
0 - 1 |
BEUROIS Vincent |
1610 R |
1 |
42 |
1 |
TERRIER Christiane |
1410 R |
0 - 1 |
SCHWARTZ Pierre |
1540 R |
1 |
43 |
1 |
KINEIDER Patrick |
1510 R |
0 - 1 |
FERREINT-ROSELLI Axel |
1250 R |
1 |
44 |
1 |
FERREINT Lilian |
1399 E |
0 - 1 |
MIALON Franck |
1490 R |
1 |
45 |
1 |
TCHORDJALLIAN Alexandre |
1480 R |
1 - 0 |
ELOYAN Edgard |
1200 R |
1 |
46 |
1 |
DARTIGUES Marie |
1150 R |
0 - 1 |
FLORES Victor |
1470 R |
1 |
47 |
1 |
DREVET Evan |
1440 R |
1 - 0 |
PEYQUET Maelys |
1180 R |
1 |
48 |
0 |
BLANCHARD Nathan |
1360 R |
1 - 0 |
TABONE Martin |
1130 R |
1 |
49 |
0 |
LARONCHE Valentin |
1040 R |
0 - 1 |
ERNST Luca |
1440 R |
0 |
50 |
0 |
CARRIER Baptiste |
980 R |
0 - 1 |
BLANCHARD Michael |
1200 R |
0 |
51 |
0 |
BLANCHARD Clemence |
1040 R |
1 - 0 |
RENAZE Romain |
850 R |
0 |
|