ffe
14e tournoi Michel Sevault
Résultats de la ronde 7
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 TERNAULT Mathieu 2360 R 1 - 0 HERAULT Theotime 1850 R 5
2 5 ONDOZI Murtez 2590 R 1 - 0 MATHIEU Phileas 2050 R 5
3 5 TAHAY Alexis 2360 R 0 - 1 MARZOLO Cyril 2460 R 5
4 5 JEHAN Julien 1930 R 0 - 1 DOMENECH Vianney 2360 R 5
5 DJIDJELI Sarah 1930 R 0 - 1 MULLER Anthony 2360 R
6 AUBERT Laurane 2290 R X - X DJIDJELI Sofiane 1950 R
7 PETITJEAN Pierre 2120 R X - X ROSENFELD Imre 1920 R
8 4 JRADE Willis 2360 R 1 - 0 PONTET Olivier 1990 R 4
9 4 RENAZE Luc 2190 R 1 - 0 FERRIZ Simon 2000 R 4
10 4 GEORGES Thomas 2190 R 0 - 1 TRABET Nicolas 1960 R 4
11 4 CHARPENTIER Denis 1920 R X - X CHAMPION Philippe 2110 R 4
12 4 COCIERE Mihai 1920 R X - X PEREZ Alexandre 2060 R 4
13 4 LAMHENE Elias 1860 R X - X CHINOUNE Karim 2050 R 4
14 4 ROMANO Gianni 2050 R 1 - 0 BOUJIDA Yanis 1850 R 4
15 4 MOULLIER Igor 2010 R 0 - 1 BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 1840 R 4
16 JEANBART Pierre 1830 R X - X MEUNIER Clement 2060 R
17 DEFLASSIEUX Briec 1680 R 0 - 1 TAHAY Romain 2030 R
18 FOSSELLA Manuel 1550 R 0 - 1 POULET Benoit 1990 R
19 BUDIN Florent 1940 R 1 - 0 DEMARS Laurent 1690 R
20 AUBERT Estee 1870 R 1 - 0 RENAZE Alexis 1750 R
21 3 DREVET Florian 1690 R 0 - 1 ACIKGOZ Tuncay 1860 R 3
22 3 PERROT Adrien 1810 R 0 - 1 TRABET Mathis 1650 R 3
23 3 PICHON Christophe 1790 R 1 - 0 VALLEE Christophe 1650 R 3
24 3 SILLERO Pierre 1630 R 0 - 1 RATHIER David 1790 R 3
25 3 BEUROIS Alexandre 1610 R 1 - 0 BREYSSE Fiora 1760 R 3
26 3 TOUSSAINT Rodolphe 1760 R 1 - 0 BEUROIS Vincent 1610 R 3
27 3 SITOUZE Aurelien 1750 R 0 - 1 FROMHERZ Audrey 1560 R 3
28 3 PITAVAL Lubin 1600 R X - X GEORGES Sebastien 1730 R 3
29 3 NOEL Nicolas 1720 R 1 - 0 SCHWARTZ Pierre 1540 R 3
30 3 GEORGES Lisa 1700 R 1 - 0 GIGNOUX-PEZZETTI Nathan 1430 R 3
31 3 DEMARIA Pascal 1580 R 1 - 0 RENAZE Cyril 1700 R 3
32 3 VILLEVIEILLE Lucas 1700 R 0 - 1 JAILLET Lorris 1390 R 3
33 3 JAILLET Yohan 1580 R 0 - 1 LARONCHE Thomas 1800 R
34 AUBERT Elea 1770 R 1 - 0 MATHIEU Christophe 1470 R
35 BREYSSE Astrid 1700 R 1 - 0 MARMION Alexandre 1370 R
36 MEUNIER Rene 1610 R 0 - 1 FLORES Victor 1470 R
37 2 BLANCHARD Nathan 1360 R 0 - 1 MIALON Franck 1490 R 2
38 2 TCHORDJALLIAN Alexandre 1480 R 1 - 0 PITAVAL Christel 1340 R 2
39 2 DARTIGUES Antoine 1320 R 1 - 0 MAS Bernard 1450 R 2
40 2 DREVET Evan 1440 R 1 - 0 FERREINT-ROSELLI Axel 1250 R 2
41 2 DARTIGUES Marie 1150 R X - X DEMARIA Toni 1420 R 2
42 2 ATEBA Melissandre 1410 R 1 - 0 BLANCHARD Michael 1200 R 2
43 2 FERREINT Lilian 1399 E 0 - 1 ELOYAN Edgard 1200 R 2
44 2 VALLEE Louis 1380 R 0 - 1 TABONE Martin 1130 R 2
45 2 SITOUZE Emma 1370 R 1 - 0 BLANCHARD Clemence 1040 R 2
500 1 BREYSSE Valentin 1670 R 1 - 0 DIAFERIA Joseph 1800 R
47 1 KINEIDER Patrick 1510 R 0 - 1 MERCIER Pauline 1550 R
48 1 PEYQUET Maelys 1180 R 0 - 1 ERNST Luca 1440 R 1
49 1 CARRIER Baptiste 980 R 0 - 1 FLORES Christophe 1410 R 1
50 1 TERRIER Christiane 1410 R 1 - 0 YVES Isabelle 1400 R 1
51 0 BREYSSE Veronique 1230 R 0 - 1 RENAZE Romain 850 R 0