ffe
T6 20e Rapides Bischwiller 2017
Classement après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Tr. Me. Perf
1   DUFRAISSE Alexandre 1170 R PpoM ALS C.E. Strasbourg 8 42 28 1393
2   LEFEBVRE Olga 1350 R PpoF ALS C.E. Selestat 7 44 29 1271
3   IINO JUBIN Enzo 1000 R PpoM ALS Club d'Echecs Erstein 7 44 29 1238
4   BABAYEV Murad 1370 R PpoM ALS C.E. Strasbourg 7 43 28 1274
5   RAMAZANOV Deniz 799 E PpoM ALS Bischwiller 6 43 28 1129
6   CORDAS Vlad Stefan 910 R PpoM ALS Bischwiller 6 40½ 26½ 1145
7   DAMERVAL Sacha 870 R PpoM ALS Bischwiller 6 32 21 1002
8   MOBASHER Iliyas 1030 R PpoM ALS Club Europe Loisirs Oberhausbergen 5 43½ 28½ 1082
9   AVON Lilian 950 R PpoM ALS C.E. Selestat 5 42 27 1041
10   MULLER-MOINGT Bastien 1070 R PpoM ALS Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim 5 40½ 26½ 1040
11   PARDO Arthur 1020 R PpoM ALS C.E. Strasbourg 5 40 26 982
12   RAOUZAIOS Panagiotis 799 E PpoM ALS C.E. Selestat 5 38 25 999
13   WERNER Alexandre 910 R PouM ALS C.E. Strasbourg 5 36½ 22½ 914
14   KRISTINIS Alexandros 799 E PpoM ALS C.E. Selestat 5 33 23 965
15   MOBASHER Hugo 870 R PpoM ALS Club Europe Loisirs Oberhausbergen 5 33 23 956
16   DEROBERT Aaron 799 E PpoM ALS C.E. Strasbourg 5 32 20 960
17   RIEGER Lylian 799 E PpoM ALS Echecs Club Plaine du Rhin 36 24 912
18   MUNTZER Samuel 820 R PpoM ALS Echecs Club Plaine du Rhin 34½ 21½ 897
19   MORSCHNER Damian 980 R PpoM ALS C.E. Strasbourg 32 22 886
20   CIKRIKCI Emirhan 799 E PpoM ALS Bischwiller 4 36½ 23½ 889
21   NAGEL Felicie 830 R PpoF ALS Bischwiller 4 35 22 823
22   ESTERMANN Ethan 799 E PpoM ALS C.E. Strasbourg 4 32½ 18½ 790
23   SCHLOTTER Ilan 799 E PpoM ALS Bischwiller 4 31½ 21½ 865
24   RUFFENACH Alexandre 799 E PpoM ALS C.E. Strasbourg 4 30½ 20 770
25   DAEFFLER Aurelien 799 E PpoM ALS Bischwiller 4 29½ 17½ 795
26   GHORGHANYAN Grigor 799 E PpoM ALS C.E. Strasbourg 32 21 761
27   SCHIRMER Paul 799 E PpoM ALS Bischwiller 27 17½ 654
28   OGUGUO Esther 799 E PpoF 3 30 19 650
29   OGUGUO Nathan 799 E PpoM 29½ 18½ 644
30   FRITZ Nolan 799 E PpoM ALS Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim 27 17 645
31   MOOG Antoine 870 R PpoM ALS Echecs Club Plaine du Rhin 2 30½ 19½ 782
32   HAROUTYUNYAN Suzanna 799 E PpoF ALS C.E. Strasbourg 26½ 17 537
33   HESS Auguste 799 E PpoM ALS Bischwiller 0 30 18½ 113