23e Open de la ville de Sautron Résultats de la ronde 3 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
2 |
KOLLAR Romain |
2021 F |
0 - 1 |
DUBOUE Peio |
2397 F |
2 |
2 |
2 |
SELVI Laurent |
2014 F |
0 - 1 |
STEPHAN Victor |
2380 F |
2 |
3 |
2 |
LEJARRE Ludovic |
2351 F |
1 - 0 |
SAVALLE Alexandre |
2009 F |
2 |
4 |
2 |
DELORME Alban |
2300 F |
1 - 0 |
DE LA FONTAINE Christophe |
2042 F |
2 |
5 |
2 |
PRIMEL Dominique |
1941 F |
X - X |
HUTOIS Mickael |
2255 F |
2 |
6 |
2 |
GALLANT Aurelien |
2120 F |
1 - 0 |
NEMETY Laszlo |
1946 F |
2 |
7 |
2 |
LUCIDARME Damien |
1907 F |
0 - 1 |
MORICE Ludovic |
2072 F |
2 |
8 |
2 |
ROUSSEL Simon |
2052 F |
X - X |
LE CORRONC Yohan |
1831 F |
2 |
9 |
1½ |
LELIEVRE Clement |
1751 F |
0 - 1 |
MACHIELS Etienne |
1682 F |
2 |
10 |
1 |
LE GOFF Ronan |
2324 F |
1 - 0 |
GUILLAUME Ombeline |
1663 F |
1 |
11 |
1 |
MARTINEAU Alain |
1653 F |
0 - 1 |
PICARD Remi |
2090 F |
1 |
12 |
1 |
VARLET Nicolas |
2088 F |
1 - 0 |
GIPOULOUX Laurent |
1651 F |
1 |
13 |
1 |
PEAN Leonard |
1948 F |
0 - 1 |
ENGLISCH Colya |
1746 F |
1 |
14 |
1 |
SCHWARZ Gabriel |
1627 F |
0 - 1 |
MINOUS Francois |
1916 F |
1 |
15 |
1 |
LAMBERT Thomas |
1873 F |
1 - 0 |
GAC Riwal |
1614 F |
1 |
16 |
1 |
LEMERCIER Patrick |
1587 F |
0 - 1 |
PASCAL Jonathan |
1871 F |
1 |
17 |
1 |
CAVAILLES Evan |
1575 F |
1 - 0 |
ONEY Remel |
1852 F |
1 |
18 |
1 |
VENET Valentin |
1845 F |
1 - 0 |
LE CORRONC Axel |
1559 F |
1 |
19 |
1 |
RETAILLEAU Elise |
1836 F |
1 - 0 |
GESTIN Arthur |
1551 F |
1 |
20 |
1 |
BOUZIDI Elyas |
1515 F |
0 - 1 |
POULAIN Yves |
1779 F |
1 |
21 |
1 |
LEGASTELOIS Julien |
1776 F |
X - X |
BRICAGE Yann |
1539 F |
1 |
22 |
1 |
DANIEL Jean-Claude |
1738 F |
X - X |
BOULART Emilie |
1492 F |
1 |
23 |
1 |
DAVID Irene |
1485 F |
X - X |
BIHARI Pascal |
1735 F |
1 |
24 |
1 |
MEUNIER Thomas |
1723 F |
1 - 0 |
LAUDEN Pierre |
1253 F |
1 |
25 |
1 |
ROUSSEL Antoine |
1445 F |
0 - 1 |
BOCKSER Nicolas |
1692 F |
1 |
26 |
1 |
LEGRAND Antoine |
1683 F |
1 - 0 |
COGREL Justin |
1374 F |
1 |
27 |
1 |
FAUVELOT Gerard |
1277 F |
0 - 1 |
LE BAUT Daniel |
1579 F |
½ |
28 |
½ |
LAMBERT Eric |
1425 F |
1 - 0 |
ROUSSEL Matthieu |
1313 F |
½ |
29 |
0 |
LEBEDEL Marc |
1467 F |
0 - 1 |
DEBRET Alain |
1618 F |
0 |
30 |
0 |
CAILLOT Arnaud |
1609 F |
1 - 0 |
VENET Patrice |
1395 F |
0 |
31 |
0 |
ROUSSEL Jean-Baptiste |
1384 F |
0 - 1 |
SECHER Daniel |
1604 F |
0 |
32 |
0 |
KERVADEC Jean |
1552 F |
1 - 0 |
PELLAT Camille |
1306 F |
0 |
90 |
0 |
DAVID Marie |
1250 F |
1 - 0 |
METAYER Manuel |
1528 F |
0 |
34 |
0 |
GAC Jean-Luc |
1479 F |
X - X |
BOULEAU Henry |
1287 F |
0 |
35 |
0 |
PELLAT Dominique |
1219 F |
0 - 1 |
KOLLAR Guillaume |
1468 F |
0 |
36 |
0 |
GONCALVES Chrystele |
1106 F |
0 - 1 |
DESCAMPS Serge |
1413 F |
0 |
|