31eme Open du Touquet : tournoi B Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ANASTASIE Laure |
1438 F |
CadF |
|
HDF |
Echiquier de Picardie Maritime |
2 |
|
BELLEGUEULE Pierre |
1210 N |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Le Touquet - Cote d'Opale |
3 |
|
BELLEMERE David |
1782 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier de Picardie Maritime |
4 |
|
BEN BRAHIM Hedi |
1381 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Le Touquet - Cote d'Opale |
5 |
|
BERTINCHAMP Jean-Louis |
1790 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
6 |
|
BERZIN Serge |
1534 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Fenain et Hornaing Echecs |
7 |
|
BLOT Philippe |
1594 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
8 |
|
BOUGEL Claude |
1733 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Longuenesse |
9 |
|
COLLET Christian |
1385 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
La Tour du Chaufour |
10 |
|
COSSUTTA Nello |
1538 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Petite "A" - Château-Thierry |
11 |
|
COUDENIS Christian |
1576 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Echephile Bethunoise |
12 |
|
DAIGNIERES Pierre |
1774 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
13 |
|
DEBEVERE Francois-Xavier |
1727 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours du Blanc Riez: Wattignies |
14 |
|
DELATTRE Apoline |
1199 E |
BenF |
|
HDF |
Le Touquet - Cote d'Opale |
15 |
|
DELISLE Sylvain |
1633 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Le Touquet - Cote d'Opale |
16 |
|
DEMEULANDRE Marcel |
1171 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
17 |
|
DHENAIN Sebastien |
1230 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
La Tour du Chaufour |
18 |
|
DIERS Theodore |
1418 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
19 |
|
DROIN Augustin |
1528 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
20 |
|
DROIN Jean |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
21 |
|
DUCROCQ Didier |
1063 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Le Touquet - Cote d'Opale |
22 |
|
FLAMANT Jacky |
1685 F |
SepM |
|
CHA |
Les 4 Fils Aymon Bogny sur Meuse |
23 |
|
FLAMENT Rene |
1050 N |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Le Touquet - Cote d'Opale |
24 |
|
FRANCOIS Gwladys |
1725 F |
BenF |
|
CHA |
Reims Echec et Mat |
25 |
|
GOBEAUT Claudine |
1427 F |
SenF |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
26 |
|
GRZEGORZEWSKI Romain |
1299 E |
CadM |
|
HDF |
Le Touquet - Cote d'Opale |
27 |
|
GUILLE Nicolas |
1660 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Soissonnais |
28 |
|
HECKLY Jean-Louis |
1599 F |
VetM |
|
ALS |
C.E. de la Mossig |
29 |
|
HIRSCHMANN Georges |
1692 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Levallois-Potemkine |
30 |
|
HOLUIGUE Andre |
1471 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Le Touquet - Cote d'Opale |
31 |
|
HOURLIER Sarah |
1225 F |
SenF |
|
CHA |
Les 4 Fils Aymon Bogny sur Meuse |
32 |
|
HUYSMAN Robert |
1458 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
33 |
|
KOULITCHENKO Francoise |
1485 F |
SepF |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
34 |
|
LAMBALLE Simon |
1587 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
35 |
|
LARY Julien |
1482 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
36 |
|
LE FEUVRE Bernard |
1487 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Les Fous du Roi |
37 |
|
LEMOINE Jean-Pierre |
1566 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
38 |
|
LETELLIER Michel |
1537 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier de Picardie Maritime |
39 |
|
LUCAS Jean |
1621 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs Anserien |
40 |
|
MAHIEU Jacques |
1617 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
41 |
|
MARECHAL Georges |
1739 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
42 |
|
MARQUET Didier |
1262 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
43 |
|
MENISSIER Alain |
1412 F |
SepM |
|
CHA |
Reims Echec et Mat |
44 |
|
MICHEL-MAZZOLENI Antoine |
1320 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
45 |
|
PEELMAN Lieven |
1494 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
46 |
|
PIAR Baptiste |
1331 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
47 |
|
PIAR Hugo |
1487 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
48 |
|
PINCHON Henri |
1834 F |
VetM |
|
NOR |
Bihorel Echecs |
49 |
|
POISSONNIER Jean-Louis |
1559 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Lille Métropole Chess |
50 |
|
PONIEWIERSKI Jacek |
1628 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
51 |
|
PRUVOST Alain |
1589 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
52 |
|
ROELENS Stephane |
1571 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Le Touquet - Cote d'Opale |
53 |
|
ROSENFELD Imre |
1777 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon 64 Echecs |
54 |
|
ROUX Jean-Francois |
1567 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Petite "A" - Château-Thierry |
55 |
|
SCREVE Guillaume |
1665 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Le Touquet - Cote d'Opale |
56 |
|
SERE Nicolas |
1521 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
57 |
|
SZURHAJ William |
1718 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
58 |
|
TCHIGRACHON David |
1630 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Le Touquet - Cote d'Opale |
59 |
|
TERRAZZONI William |
1558 F |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
60 |
|
VAN MAELE Richard |
1696 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Calais Passion Echecs |
61 |
|
VANDUYFHUYS Igor |
1446 F |
PupM |
|
|
|
62 |
|
VASSEUR Dominique |
1457 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier de Picardie Maritime |
63 |
|
WACZECKA Jerome |
1657 F |
SenM |
|
CHA |
Les 4 Fils Aymon Bogny sur Meuse |
64 |
|
WILLE Frederic |
1570 F |
SepM |
|
CHA |
Club d'Echecs de la Francheville T.G.V. |
65 |
|
WITT Holger |
1653 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
66 |
|
WOLFANGEL Claude |
1691 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours de Haute Picardie |
67 |
|
WOLFANGEL Jocelyne |
1308 F |
SepF |
|
HDF |
Les Tours de Haute Picardie |
68 |
|
WOYAVE Pascal |
1639 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
|