8ème Trophée Roland Pérolini - Principal Résultats de la ronde 4 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
3 |
DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas |
2390 N |
0 - 1 |
BAUER Christian |
2660 N |
3 |
2 |
3 |
ONDOZI Murtez |
2560 N |
1 - 0 |
TAHAY Alexis |
2360 N |
3 |
3 |
3 |
OLIVIER Jean-Christophe |
2320 N |
0 - 1 |
JOIE Sebastien |
2460 N |
3 |
4 |
2½ |
BABAKAN Kouros |
2040 N |
0 - 1 |
COMBAZ Jean Michel |
1950 N |
2½ |
5 |
2 |
HILL Christopher |
1900 N |
0 - 1 |
LECHEVALIER Sven |
2320 N |
2 |
6 |
2 |
HOUARD Sebastien |
2170 N |
1 - 0 |
MILOJEVIC-DAIM Nicolas |
1890 N |
2 |
7 |
2 |
BLANC Jean-Paul |
1880 N |
0 - 1 |
SABATIER Mathis |
2100 N |
2 |
8 |
2 |
REXHEPI Haki |
1950 N |
1 - 0 |
GALLAS Gautier |
1870 N |
2 |
9 |
2 |
HILL Tom |
1930 N |
1 - 0 |
REYNOLDS Anthony |
1710 N |
2 |
10 |
2 |
AUBERT Estee |
1860 N |
0 - 1 |
ZANIN Dario |
1921 N |
2 |
11 |
2 |
NAVARRO David |
1920 N |
0 - 1 |
BAILLEUL Adrien |
1660 N |
2 |
12 |
2 |
TAVERNIER Thomas |
1630 N |
0 - 1 |
RINGOT Maxime-Alexis |
1920 N |
2 |
13 |
2 |
DAVID Pierre-Yves |
1910 N |
1 - 0 |
CANOVAS Romain |
1380 N |
2 |
14 |
2 |
VERDIER Karl |
1810 N |
0 - 1 |
PARNY Mathieu |
1910 N |
1½ |
15 |
1½ |
BILLOTTI Romain |
1960 N |
1 - 0 |
SICARD Jerome |
1399 N |
1½ |
16 |
1½ |
POP Sorin |
1880 N |
0 - 1 |
AKOPIAN Edwin |
1600 N |
1½ |
17 |
1½ |
LEES Jean-Pierre |
1710 N |
1 - 0 |
LORENTER Patrick |
1750 N |
1½ |
18 |
1 |
VAN BRUGGEN Hubert |
1700 N |
1 - 0 |
LEPOITTEVIN Thomas |
2000 N |
1 |
19 |
1 |
RICHARD Maxime |
1690 N |
0 - 1 |
BUDIN Florent |
1940 N |
1 |
20 |
1 |
HODOT Yves |
1920 N |
1 - 0 |
MAZARD Bruno |
1660 N |
1 |
21 |
1 |
PETITJEAN Antoine |
1610 N |
1 - 0 |
GAUDISSARD Dominique |
1880 N |
1 |
22 |
1 |
HIRSCH Frantz |
1860 N |
0 - 1 |
SYLVESTRE-BARON Laurent |
1610 N |
1 |
23 |
1 |
PRIEUR-DREVON Gabin |
1580 N |
1 - 0 |
ABSALON Ruddy |
1790 N |
1 |
24 |
1 |
LOPEZ Norbert |
1770 N |
1 - 0 |
BERNARD Claude |
1550 N |
1 |
25 |
1 |
THILL-SOLENTE Gabriel |
1510 N |
0 - 1 |
MERGAULT Benoit |
1770 N |
1 |
26 |
1 |
WANTIER Didier |
1770 N |
1 - 0 |
JARRAND Daniel |
1510 N |
1 |
27 |
1 |
CORNUT Guy |
1740 N |
1 - 0 |
PERONNIER Dominique |
1470 N |
1 |
28 |
1 |
DE CONINCK Pierre |
1370 N |
1 - 0 |
CADORIN Ugo |
1730 N |
1 |
29 |
½ |
BAILLEUL Jean Baptiste |
1590 N |
1 - 0 |
MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina |
1440 N |
1 |
30 |
0 |
DE MAZANCOURT Pierre |
1670 N |
0 - 1 |
KAID-SLIMANE Rheda |
1530 N |
0 |
31 |
0 |
LEPOITTEVIN Daniel |
1660 N |
0 - 1 |
GANDIT Gerard |
1399 N |
0 |
32 |
0 |
PRAUTOIS Pierre |
1390 N |
0 - 1 |
DE CONCINI Marco |
1620 N |
0 |
|