2ème Open international Serge DIMIER Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ACCOURI Pascal |
1807 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs de Châteauroux |
2 |
|
ALEXANDRE Alain |
1241 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
3 |
|
ALLORANT Raphael |
1400 N |
BenM |
|
CVL |
St Pryvé-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde |
4 |
|
ANTOINE Jean-Luc |
1972 F |
VetM |
|
CVL |
MJC Chécy |
5 |
|
BASTY Bernard |
1939 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
6 |
|
BORGES Joachim |
1935 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
MJC Chécy |
7 |
|
BRECHETEAU Paul |
1509 F |
CadM |
|
CVL |
St Pryvé-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde |
8 |
|
BROSSEAU Etienne |
1299 E |
CadM |
|
CVL |
MJC Chécy |
9 |
|
CHIN David |
1904 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
St Pryvé-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde |
10 |
|
CONDETTE Bruno |
1500 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
MJC Chécy |
11 |
|
DE SMET Fabrice |
1606 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
MJC Chécy |
12 |
|
DUCREUX Regis |
1288 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
13 |
|
EGRETEAU Eric |
2005 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Philidor Royan |
14 |
|
EL ARCHI Yassir |
1750 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
15 |
|
ESCAILLE Titouan |
1435 F |
BenM |
|
CVL |
A.A.J. Blois |
16 |
|
ESTIEU Frederic |
1559 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
U.S. Orléans.Echecs |
17 |
|
GELIBTER Marc |
1380 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
18 |
|
GIMENEZ Gregoire |
1589 F |
MinM |
|
CVL |
U.S. Orléans.Echecs |
19 |
|
GIPOULOUX Laurent |
1686 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Montagne Noire |
20 |
|
GUIBOURET Gerard |
1663 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
U.S. Orléans.Echecs |
21 |
|
GUILLERM Mischa |
1879 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
U.S. Orléans.Echecs |
22 |
|
HASLE Antoine |
1264 F |
CadM |
|
CVL |
A.A.J. Blois |
23 |
|
HUMEAU Mickael |
2020 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
24 |
|
KLIMCHAND Didier |
1936 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs |
25 |
|
LABANDIBAR Benoit |
2051 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
MJC Chécy |
26 |
|
LABUSSIERE Loic |
1119 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
St Pryvé-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde |
27 |
|
LANUSSE Matthieu |
1815 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Evry Grand Roque |
28 |
|
LAUDAT Philippe |
1533 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs de Châteauroux |
29 |
f |
LAURENT Julien G. |
2304 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
30 |
|
LELIEVRE Clement |
1770 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
A.A.J. Blois |
31 |
|
LETAT Bruno |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
CVL |
US St Cyr en Val |
32 |
|
LEVANNIER-GOUEL Marius |
1410 N |
PouM |
|
CVL |
St Pryvé-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde |
33 |
|
LOIRET Stanislas |
2200 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
34 |
|
MEUNIER-PION Jean |
2221 F |
MinM |
|
CVL |
U.S. Orléans.Echecs |
35 |
|
MICHEL Jean-Claude |
1366 F |
VetM |
|
CVL |
St Pryvé-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde |
36 |
|
MOLHO Antoine |
1818 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
U.S. Orléans.Echecs |
37 |
|
OWEN Michael |
1690 F |
VetM |
|
CVL |
L'Echiquier Berrichon - St Marcel |
38 |
|
PHILIPPEAU Sylvain |
1534 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
MJC Chécy |
39 |
|
PLATON Emmanuel |
1674 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Chartres Metropole Echecs |
40 |
|
POUZET Nolwenn |
2093 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
St Pryvé-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde |
41 |
|
PREVOT Rodolphe |
1867 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
A.A.J. Blois |
42 |
|
RICHARD-FOUSSIER Benoit |
1654 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
St Pryvé-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde |
43 |
|
RIPPE Christian |
1670 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
St Pryvé-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde |
44 |
|
ROCHER Guillaume |
1526 F |
JunM |
|
CVL |
St Pryvé-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde |
45 |
|
ROLLAND Camille |
1149 F |
SenF |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
46 |
|
RUBINO William |
2180 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
47 |
|
SALMANE Houssam |
1580 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
U.S. Orléans.Echecs |
48 |
|
SERRE Jean-Philippe |
1729 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
49 |
|
SMADJA Alexandre |
1751 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
50 |
|
SOURMAIL Benjamin |
1525 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
MJC Chécy |
51 |
|
SPITZ Christophe |
2144 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
U.S. Orléans.Echecs |
52 |
|
SPITZ Patrick |
2080 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
53 |
|
TACHEAU Alexandre |
1400 N |
PupM |
|
CVL |
St Pryvé-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde |
54 |
|
TACHEAU Christophe |
1099 E |
SenM |
|
CVL |
St Pryvé-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde |
55 |
|
TIXERONT Antoine |
1574 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
U.S. Orléans.Echecs |
56 |
|
VERIN Jules |
1631 F |
MinM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs de Bourges |
57 |
|
VIGNELLES Jeremy |
1576 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
St Pryvé-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde |
58 |
|
WUHRMANN Daniel |
1709 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
|