ffe
9e Rapide de Sanary - Tournoi A
Résultats de la ronde 8
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 6 DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc 2550 R 0 - 1 SULAVA Nenad 2380 R
2 6 BARSEGHYAN Harutyun 2650 R 1 - 0 PEREZ Flavio 2370 R
3 REMILLE Tristan 2340 R 1 - 0 FORGUES Fabien 2250 R
4 5 BACROT Alexandre 2220 R 0 - 1 VILLEGAS Pierre 2360 R 5
5 5 DEGRAEVE Remy 2260 R 0 - 1 MAZZELLA Enzo 2150 R 5
6 PETROSSIAN Armen 2440 R 1 - 0 BENOIT Hugues 2130 R 5
7 BACROT Nathalie 2140 R X - X DUQUESNOY Jean-Philippe 2310 R
8 SALVI Michel 1850 R 0 - 1 FAVAREL Camille 2260 R
9 DERIGE KANE Yan 2220 R 1 - 0 DAINI Alexandre 2040 R
10 MORY Eric 2200 R X - X LANGEVIN Philippe 2110 R
11 HUSSON Cybele 1970 R 0 - 1 QUERE Alexandre 2100 R
12 4 DENIS Vincent 1870 R 0 - 1 FERRARI Louis 2220 R 4
13 4 MASSARDO Quentin 2090 R 1 - 0 BURGER Andre 1890 R 4
14 4 VANDEN BERGHE Gregory 2020 R 1 - 0 KLEITZ Michel 1850 R 4
15 4 PENKOV Nikola 1900 R 0 - 1 MAMAH Isabelle 1960 R 4
16 4 TOUVRON Fabrice 1960 R 1 - 0 POOK Olivier 1840 R 4
17 4 MASSON Valentin 1870 R X - X VENTORUZZO Jean-Francois 2110 R
18 TUYSERNE Jonathan 2070 R 1 - 0 BORDES Jacques 1660 R
19 CHAILAN David 1880 R 0 - 1 DUBOIS Martine 2000 R
20 CHARASSE Basile 1470 R 0 - 1 RACLOT Leo 2000 R
21 RASOLO Loick 1920 R X - X VINCKEN VASQUEZ Dimaryk 1840 R
22 SOUESME Gerard 1860 R X - X SOLANAS Ricardo 1700 R
23 FAVAREL-LUBEIGT Helina 1760 R 0 - 1 MAI Vetea 1950 R 3
24 3 PAUL Jean-Daniel 2000 R 1 - 0 CHAMBET Armand 1730 R 3
25 3 REGGIANI Jean-Marc 1950 R X - X AUROUX William 1580 R 3
26 3 RACLOT Frederic 1750 R 0 - 1 THULLIEZ Laurent 1910 R 3
27 3 CANDELA Leo-Thierry 1680 R 1 - 0 NGUYEN Thao Nhi 1880 R 3
28 3 GHAZARIAN David 1510 R 0 - 1 NOURI Benjamin 1800 R 3
29 BOUCHELIL Cyril 1740 R 1 - 0 PILARD Raymond 1540 R
30 MALANDAIN Bruno 1740 R 1 - 0 FIOLET Bertrand 1570 R
31 PACCARD Jacques 1680 R 0 - 1 DOUROUNI Rodolphe 1590 R
32 PERRETTE William 1530 R 0 - 1 MEUWESE Eric 1660 R
33 DAINI Eric 1510 R 0 - 1 AGHABABIAN Arthur 1610 R
34 DE CARVALHO MASSABO Raphael 1570 R 0 - 1 AKRICHE-GIUBERT Thomas 1610 R
35 2 CORNILEAU Juliette 1630 R 1 - 0 ROMAN Sylvian 1660 R 2
501 2 MARIN Patrick 1580 R 1 - 0 KANE Christian 1570 R 2
37 FORESTI Stephane 1540 R 1 - 0 PENTCHEFF Laura 1390 R
38 BUI Christopher 1700 R 1 - 0 POULIQUEN Gilbert 1520 R 1
39 1 ANGEL Marc 1640 R 1 - F EXEMPT