3ème Rapide de Rouen Saint-Sever Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ABABSA Tufek |
1760 R |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Rouen Echecs |
2 |
|
AUPOIX Thibaud |
1650 R |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Bonsecours A.S.C. |
3 |
|
BAT Anu |
1240 R |
PpoF |
|
NOR |
Rouen Echecs |
4 |
|
BAT Bilguun |
1650 R |
PouM |
|
NOR |
Rouen Echecs |
5 |
|
BLANQUET Alexandre |
1570 R |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Orcher la Tour |
6 |
|
BLANQUET Camille |
1870 R |
PupF |
|
NOR |
Orcher la Tour |
7 |
|
CADINOT Alain |
1570 R |
SepM |
|
NOR |
A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly |
8 |
|
CAUVET Alexandra |
1070 R |
MinF |
|
NOR |
Rouen Echecs |
9 |
|
COIFFAIT Pierre-Basile |
2420 R |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
10 |
|
CORDEAU Stephane |
1630 R |
SenM |
|
NOR |
A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly |
11 |
|
COUTY Bruno |
1430 R |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Taquin section échecs |
12 |
|
COUTY Didier |
1660 R |
SepM |
|
NOR |
Taquin section échecs |
13 |
|
COUTY Lloris |
980 R |
PouM |
|
NOR |
Taquin section échecs |
14 |
|
DAMBRUNE Laure |
1190 R |
SenF |
|
NOR |
Saint Thomas - Le Havre - Echecs |
15 |
|
DELABARRE David |
1750 R |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Rouen Echecs |
16 |
|
DELARUELLE Christian |
2000 R |
VetM |
|
NOR |
Saint Thomas - Le Havre - Echecs |
17 |
|
DUBOC Antoine |
2050 R |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Rouen Echecs |
18 |
|
DUBOIS Benjamin |
2030 R |
SenM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
19 |
|
FARCY Clement |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Rouen Echecs |
20 |
|
GARCIA Frederic |
1320 R |
SenM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
21 |
|
GARCIA Mael |
1370 R |
BenM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
22 |
|
JAVOR Besim |
2060 R |
VetM |
|
NOR |
A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly |
23 |
|
JEAN Gabriel |
1230 R |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Rouen Echecs |
24 |
|
JEAN Wandrille |
1050 R |
PouM |
|
NOR |
Rouen Echecs |
25 |
|
KURJAKOVIC Omer |
1660 R |
VetM |
|
NOR |
A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly |
26 |
|
LEHERICEY Fabrice |
2160 R |
SepM |
|
NOR |
Criquebeuf |
27 |
|
LEHERICEY Romain |
1250 R |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Criquebeuf |
28 |
|
LENORMAND Benoit |
1920 R |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Criquebeuf |
29 |
|
LORMIER Vincent |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Bonsecours A.S.C. |
30 |
|
MALWE Jean-Luc |
1770 R |
VetM |
|
NOR |
Rouen Echecs |
31 |
|
MARAINE Louis Ermiyas |
1480 R |
PouM |
|
NOR |
Orcher la Tour |
32 |
|
MERGEN Bat |
1570 R |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Rouen Echecs |
33 |
|
MIGNOT Philippe |
1690 R |
SepM |
|
NOR |
A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly |
34 |
|
MOHAMED-ABDEL Djania |
1450 R |
SenF |
|
NOR |
Rouen Echecs |
35 |
|
MOUHAMAD Joachin |
2330 R |
SenM |
|
NOR |
A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly |
36 |
|
MOUHAMAD Youri |
1510 R |
JunM |
|
NOR |
A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly |
37 |
|
NORMAND Franck |
1740 R |
SenM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
38 |
|
PHENG Sophia |
1220 R |
BenF |
|
NOR |
Taquin section échecs |
39 |
|
PHENG Wissam |
1980 R |
CadM |
|
NOR |
Bihorel Echecs |
40 |
|
PINEAU Jean-Jacques |
1770 R |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Orcher la Tour |
41 |
|
PINEAU Patrick |
1610 R |
SepM |
|
NOR |
Aile Roi Louviers |
42 |
|
ROCHER Elian |
1540 R |
SenM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier de Pont-Audemer |
43 |
|
SCOTT Anna |
1570 R |
MinF |
|
NOR |
Rouen Echecs |
44 |
|
STREIFF Louis |
1200 R |
MinM |
|
NOR |
Rouen Echecs |
45 |
|
THERY Arthus |
1710 R |
BenM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
46 |
|
THERY Emmanuel |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
47 |
m |
TIRARD Hugo |
2500 R |
SenM |
|
NOR |
A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly |
48 |
|
TRIBILLAC Benoit |
1620 R |
SepM |
|
NOR |
A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly |
49 |
|
VENIAT Nicolas |
1940 R |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Rouen Echecs |
50 |
|
ZANIN Clement |
1260 R |
PouM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II |
51 |
|
ZANIN Sylvie |
1100 R |
SepF |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II |
|