ffe
Rapide Agneaux A
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Perf
1 m
JOLLY Jean-Francois
  1 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2270 R SenM FRA NOR 9 43½ 2868
1 N 1 37   LAMBERT Olivier 1620 R SenM FRA NOR 40 1660
2 B 1 38   GABILLARD Gilbert 1790 R SepM FRA BRE 32 1532
3 N 1 7   VERON Cyprien 2050 R SenM FRA NOR 6 40½ 2021
4 B 1 12   AMOYAL Pierre 2320 R SepM FRA NOR 44½ 2181
5 N 1 5   BOURDONNAIS Loic 2430 R SenM FRA NOR 6 45½ 2253
6 B 1 2   FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2290 R SenM FRA NOR 45½ 2463
7 N 1 3   VIEL Simon 2280 R MinM FRA NOR 7 46 2367
8 B 1 6   PEIGNEY Frederic 2240 R SenM FRA NOR 6 45½ 2212
9 N 1 11   AGHAMIR ALROBIAI Nizar 2370 R CadM FRA NOR 46½ 2223
2270 R SenM NOR + 37N + 38B +  7N + 12B +  5N +  2B +  3N +  6B + 11N 9 43½ 2868
2  
FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii
  2   FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2290 R SenM FRA NOR 45½ 2463
1 N 1 18   CAPTON Rafael 1680 R PupM FRA NOR 5 35½ 1737
2 B 1 14   CHATELIER Christian 1930 R SepM FRA NOR 38½ 1954
3 N 1 4   SEIGNAT Florian 2140 R CadM FRA NOR 40 2109
4 B 1 6   PEIGNEY Frederic 2240 R SenM FRA NOR 6 45½ 2212
5 B ½ 3   VIEL Simon 2280 R MinM FRA NOR 7 46 2367
6 N 0 1 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2270 R SenM FRA NOR 9 43½ 2868
7 B 1 13   BENETEAU Hubert 2130 R SenM FRA NOR 39 2033
8 N 1 11   AGHAMIR ALROBIAI Nizar 2370 R CadM FRA NOR 46½ 2223
9 N 1 5   BOURDONNAIS Loic 2430 R SenM FRA NOR 6 45½ 2253
2290 R SenM NOR + 18N + 14B +  4N +  6B =  3B -  1N + 13B + 11N +  5N 45½ 2463
3  
VIEL Simon
  3   VIEL Simon 2280 R MinM FRA NOR 7 46 2367
1 B 1 43   DUTHEIL David 1680 R SenM FRA NOR 3 31 1418
2 N 1 15   GUERINEAU Gregoire 1840 R SenM FRA NOR 5 40½ 1922
3 B 1 9   AUBERT Brice 2030 R SenM FRA NOR 6 37 2037
4 B 1 5   BOURDONNAIS Loic 2430 R SenM FRA NOR 6 45½ 2253
5 N ½ 2   FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2290 R SenM FRA NOR 45½ 2463
6 N ½ 11   AGHAMIR ALROBIAI Nizar 2370 R CadM FRA NOR 46½ 2223
7 B 0 1 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2270 R SenM FRA NOR 9 43½ 2868
8 N 1 8   DORE Armand 1950 R SenM FRA NOR 6 38 2067
9 B 1 6   PEIGNEY Frederic 2240 R SenM FRA NOR 6 45½ 2212
2280 R MinM NOR + 43B + 15N +  9B +  5B =  2N = 11N -  1B +  8N +  6B 7 46 2367
4  
SEIGNAT Florian
  4   SEIGNAT Florian 2140 R CadM FRA NOR 40 2109
1 B 1 17   DELIN Aristide 1560 R PupM FRA NOR 5 36 1832
2 N 1 28   LETOURNEUR Michel 1750 R VetM FRA NOR 4 36½ 1704
3 B 0 2   FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2290 R SenM FRA NOR 45½ 2463
4 N 0 15   GUERINEAU Gregoire 1840 R SenM FRA NOR 5 40½ 1922
5 B 1 37   LAMBERT Olivier 1620 R SenM FRA NOR 40 1660
6 N 1 21   DUVAL Michel 1690 R VetM FRA NOR 5 34½ 1780
7 N 1 10   MAUGENDRE Maxime 2000 R SenM FRA NOR 6 37 1996
8 B ½ 12   AMOYAL Pierre 2320 R SepM FRA NOR 44½ 2181
9 N 1 7   VERON Cyprien 2050 R SenM FRA NOR 6 40½ 2021
2140 R CadM NOR + 17B + 28N -  2B - 15N + 37B + 21N + 10N = 12B +  7N 40 2109
5  
BOURDONNAIS Loic
  5   BOURDONNAIS Loic 2430 R SenM FRA NOR 6 45½ 2253
1 B 1 34   LEGENDRE Thibaut 1720 R JunM FRA NOR 4 30½ 1513
2 N 1 10   MAUGENDRE Maxime 2000 R SenM FRA NOR 6 37 1996
3 B 1 19   NIEPCERON Aurelien 2190 R MinM FRA NOR 5 35 1929
4 N 0 3   VIEL Simon 2280 R MinM FRA NOR 7 46 2367
5 B 0 1 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2270 R SenM FRA NOR 9 43½ 2868
6 N 1 28   LETOURNEUR Michel 1750 R VetM FRA NOR 4 36½ 1704
7 B 1 15   GUERINEAU Gregoire 1840 R SenM FRA NOR 5 40½ 1922
8 N 1 9   AUBERT Brice 2030 R SenM FRA NOR 6 37 2037
9 B 0 2   FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2290 R SenM FRA NOR 45½ 2463
2430 R SenM NOR + 34B + 10N + 19B -  3N -  1B + 28N + 15B +  9N -  2B 6 45½ 2253
6  
PEIGNEY Frederic
  6   PEIGNEY Frederic 2240 R SenM FRA NOR 6 45½ 2212
1 B 1 30   PIASSALE Mael 1620 R PouM FRA NOR 4 33½ 1742
2 N 1 42   GIL Miguel 1770 R VetM FRA NOR 3 31½ 1482
3 B 1 11   AGHAMIR ALROBIAI Nizar 2370 R CadM FRA NOR 46½ 2223
4 N 0 2   FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2290 R SenM FRA NOR 45½ 2463
5 B 1 15   GUERINEAU Gregoire 1840 R SenM FRA NOR 5 40½ 1922
6 N 1 13   BENETEAU Hubert 2130 R SenM FRA NOR 39 2033
7 B 1 8   DORE Armand 1950 R SenM FRA NOR 6 38 2067
8 N 0 1 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2270 R SenM FRA NOR 9 43½ 2868
9 N 0 3   VIEL Simon 2280 R MinM FRA NOR 7 46 2367
2240 R SenM NOR + 30B + 42N + 11B -  2N + 15B + 13N +  8B -  1N -  3N 6 45½ 2212
7  
VERON Cyprien
  7   VERON Cyprien 2050 R SenM FRA NOR 6 40½ 2021
1 B 1 36   LEBOUCHER Aymeric 1540 R PupM FRA NOR 4 29½ 1560
2 N 1 31   BOUZENARD Jules 1400 R PupM FRA NOR 4 33½ 1671
3 B 0 1 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2270 R SenM FRA NOR 9 43½ 2868
4 N 1 37   LAMBERT Olivier 1620 R SenM FRA NOR 40 1660
5 B 1 17   DELIN Aristide 1560 R PupM FRA NOR 5 36 1832
6 B 0 12   AMOYAL Pierre 2320 R SepM FRA NOR 44½ 2181
7 N 1 14   CHATELIER Christian 1930 R SepM FRA NOR 38½ 1954
8 N 1 16   DE SOUZA Guy 1399 E SenM FRA BNO 5 37½ 1950
9 B 0 4   SEIGNAT Florian 2140 R CadM FRA NOR 40 2109
2050 R SenM NOR + 36B + 31N -  1B + 37N + 17B - 12B + 14N + 16N -  4B 6 40½ 2021
8  
DORE Armand
  8   DORE Armand 1950 R SenM FRA NOR 6 38 2067
1 B 1 27   CATHERINOT Margot 1480 R PupF FRA BRE 27 1574
2 N 0 11   AGHAMIR ALROBIAI Nizar 2370 R CadM FRA NOR 46½ 2223
3 B 1 26   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Mael 1830 R MinM FRA NOR 34½ 1681
4 N 1 32   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1470 R BenM FRA NOR 4 32 1672
5 B 1 19   NIEPCERON Aurelien 2190 R MinM FRA NOR 5 35 1929
6 N 1 16   DE SOUZA Guy 1399 E SenM FRA BNO 5 37½ 1950
7 N 0 6   PEIGNEY Frederic 2240 R SenM FRA NOR 6 45½ 2212
8 B 0 3   VIEL Simon 2280 R MinM FRA NOR 7 46 2367
9 N 1 18   CAPTON Rafael 1680 R PupM FRA NOR 5 35½ 1737
1950 R SenM NOR + 27B - 11N + 26B + 32N + 19B + 16N -  6N -  3B + 18N 6 38 2067
9  
AUBERT Brice
  9   AUBERT Brice 2030 R SenM FRA NOR 6 37 2037
1 N 1 48   RUHLMANN Anne 1540 R SepF FRA BRE 2 29 1326
2 B 1 32   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1470 R BenM FRA NOR 4 32 1672
3 N 0 3   VIEL Simon 2280 R MinM FRA NOR 7 46 2367
4 B 1 41   RUHLMANN Dominique 1560 R SepM FRA BRE 3 33½ 1628
5 N 0 12   AMOYAL Pierre 2320 R SepM FRA NOR 44½ 2181
6 B 1 25   DURAND Denis 1490 R SepM FRA NOR 35½ 1771
7 N 1 20   VANNER Alexander 1840 R MinM FRA NOR 5 34½ 1833
8 B 0 5   BOURDONNAIS Loic 2430 R SenM FRA NOR 6 45½ 2253
9 N 1 15   GUERINEAU Gregoire 1840 R SenM FRA NOR 5 40½ 1922
2030 R SenM NOR + 48N + 32B -  3N + 41B - 12N + 25B + 20N -  5B + 15N 6 37 2037
10  
MAUGENDRE Maxime
  10   MAUGENDRE Maxime 2000 R SenM FRA NOR 6 37 1996
1 B 1 40   AMAND Gregoire 1530 R SenM FRA NOR 27 1495
2 B 0 5   BOURDONNAIS Loic 2430 R SenM FRA NOR 6 45½ 2253
3 N 1 16   DE SOUZA Guy 1399 E SenM FRA BNO 5 37½ 1950
4 N 0 17   DELIN Aristide 1560 R PupM FRA NOR 5 36 1832
5 B 1 30   PIASSALE Mael 1620 R PouM FRA NOR 4 33½ 1742
6 N 1 29   BECHET Olivier 1430 R SenM FRA NOR 4 35 1735
7 B 0 4   SEIGNAT Florian 2140 R CadM FRA NOR 40 2109
8 B 1 22   ANDRE Sebastien 1750 R MinM FRA NOR 5 33 1763
9 N 1 12   AMOYAL Pierre 2320 R SepM FRA NOR 44½ 2181
2000 R SenM NOR + 40B -  5B + 16N - 17N + 30B + 29N -  4B + 22B + 12N 6 37 1996
11  
AGHAMIR ALROBIAI Nizar
  11   AGHAMIR ALROBIAI Nizar 2370 R CadM FRA NOR 46½ 2223
1 N 1 33   CHEIKH-BOUKAL Ammar 1710 R SenM FRA BRE 4 30½ 1533
2 B 1 8   DORE Armand 1950 R SenM FRA NOR 6 38 2067
3 N 0 6   PEIGNEY Frederic 2240 R SenM FRA NOR 6 45½ 2212
4 B 1 20   VANNER Alexander 1840 R MinM FRA NOR 5 34½ 1833
5 N 1 14   CHATELIER Christian 1930 R SepM FRA NOR 38½ 1954
6 B ½ 3   VIEL Simon 2280 R MinM FRA NOR 7 46 2367
7 N 1 12   AMOYAL Pierre 2320 R SepM FRA NOR 44½ 2181
8 B 0 2   FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2290 R SenM FRA NOR 45½ 2463
9 B 0 1 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2270 R SenM FRA NOR 9 43½ 2868
2370 R CadM NOR + 33N +  8B -  6N + 20B + 14N =  3B + 12N -  2B -  1B 46½ 2223
12  
AMOYAL Pierre
  12   AMOYAL Pierre 2320 R SepM FRA NOR 44½ 2181
1 B 1 21   DUVAL Michel 1690 R VetM FRA NOR 5 34½ 1780
2 N 1 23   RENAULT Jean-Pierre 1990 R VetM FRA NOR 5 31½ 1768
3 B 1 13   BENETEAU Hubert 2130 R SenM FRA NOR 39 2033
4 N 0 1 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2270 R SenM FRA NOR 9 43½ 2868
5 B 1 9   AUBERT Brice 2030 R SenM FRA NOR 6 37 2037
6 N 1 7   VERON Cyprien 2050 R SenM FRA NOR 6 40½ 2021
7 B 0 11   AGHAMIR ALROBIAI Nizar 2370 R CadM FRA NOR 46½ 2223
8 N ½ 4   SEIGNAT Florian 2140 R CadM FRA NOR 40 2109
9 B 0 10   MAUGENDRE Maxime 2000 R SenM FRA NOR 6 37 1996
2320 R SepM NOR + 21B + 23N + 13B -  1N +  9B +  7N - 11B =  4N - 10B 44½ 2181
13  
BENETEAU Hubert
  13   BENETEAU Hubert 2130 R SenM FRA NOR 39 2033
1 N 1 41   RUHLMANN Dominique 1560 R SepM FRA BRE 3 33½ 1628
2 B 1 45   DUMONT Aline 1740 R SepF FRA NOR 3 30 1513
3 N 0 12   AMOYAL Pierre 2320 R SepM FRA NOR 44½ 2181
4 B 1 22   ANDRE Sebastien 1750 R MinM FRA NOR 5 33 1763
5 N 1 25   DURAND Denis 1490 R SepM FRA NOR 35½ 1771
6 B 0 6   PEIGNEY Frederic 2240 R SenM FRA NOR 6 45½ 2212
7 N 0 2   FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2290 R SenM FRA NOR 45½ 2463
8 B 1 20   VANNER Alexander 1840 R MinM FRA NOR 5 34½ 1833
9 N ½ 14   CHATELIER Christian 1930 R SepM FRA NOR 38½ 1954
2130 R SenM NOR + 41N + 45B - 12N + 22B + 25N -  6B -  2N + 20B = 14N 39 2033
14  
CHATELIER Christian
  14   CHATELIER Christian 1930 R SepM FRA NOR 38½ 1954
1 B 1 29   BECHET Olivier 1430 R SenM FRA NOR 4 35 1735
2 N 0 2   FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2290 R SenM FRA NOR 45½ 2463
3 B 1 21   DUVAL Michel 1690 R VetM FRA NOR 5 34½ 1780
4 N 1 31   BOUZENARD Jules 1400 R PupM FRA NOR 4 33½ 1671
5 B 0 11   AGHAMIR ALROBIAI Nizar 2370 R CadM FRA NOR 46½ 2223
6 N 1 17   DELIN Aristide 1560 R PupM FRA NOR 5 36 1832
7 B 0 7   VERON Cyprien 2050 R SenM FRA NOR 6 40½ 2021
8 N 1 28   LETOURNEUR Michel 1750 R VetM FRA NOR 4 36½ 1704
9 B ½ 13   BENETEAU Hubert 2130 R SenM FRA NOR 39 2033
1930 R SepM NOR + 29B -  2N + 21B + 31N - 11B + 17N -  7B + 28N = 13B 38½ 1954
15  
GUERINEAU Gregoire
  15   GUERINEAU Gregoire 1840 R SenM FRA NOR 5 40½ 1922
1 N 1 46   ANGELE Henri 1400 R VetM FRA NOR 3 30 1503
2 B 0 3   VIEL Simon 2280 R MinM FRA NOR 7 46 2367
3 N 1 35   CATHERINOT Laetitia 1610 R SenF FRA BRE 4 30 1602
4 B 1 4   SEIGNAT Florian 2140 R CadM FRA NOR 40 2109
5 N 0 6   PEIGNEY Frederic 2240 R SenM FRA NOR 6 45½ 2212
6 B 1 31   BOUZENARD Jules 1400 R PupM FRA NOR 4 33½ 1671
7 N 0 5   BOURDONNAIS Loic 2430 R SenM FRA NOR 6 45½ 2253
8 B 1 17   DELIN Aristide 1560 R PupM FRA NOR 5 36 1832
9 B 0 9   AUBERT Brice 2030 R SenM FRA NOR 6 37 2037
1840 R SenM NOR + 46N -  3B + 35N +  4B -  6N + 31B -  5N + 17B -  9B 5 40½ 1922
16  
DE SOUZA Guy
  16   DE SOUZA Guy 1399 E SenM FRA BNO 5 37½ 1950
1 B ½ 26   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Mael 1830 R MinM FRA NOR 34½ 1681
2 N 1 34   LEGENDRE Thibaut 1720 R JunM FRA NOR 4 30½ 1513
3 B 0 10   MAUGENDRE Maxime 2000 R SenM FRA NOR 6 37 1996
4 N 1 23   RENAULT Jean-Pierre 1990 R VetM FRA NOR 5 31½ 1768
5 B 1 42   GIL Miguel 1770 R VetM FRA NOR 3 31½ 1482
6 B 0 8   DORE Armand 1950 R SenM FRA NOR 6 38 2067
7 N 1 19   NIEPCERON Aurelien 2190 R MinM FRA NOR 5 35 1929
8 B 0 7   VERON Cyprien 2050 R SenM FRA NOR 6 40½ 2021
9 N ½ 21   DUVAL Michel 1690 R VetM FRA NOR 5 34½ 1780
1399 E SenM BNO = 26B + 34N - 10B + 23N + 42B -  8B + 19N -  7B = 21N 5 37½ 1950
17  
DELIN Aristide
  17   DELIN Aristide 1560 R PupM FRA NOR 5 36 1832
1 N 0 4   SEIGNAT Florian 2140 R CadM FRA NOR 40 2109
2 B 1 44   BORDAS Alain 1300 R SepM FRA NOR 3 30½ 1477
3 N 1 38   GABILLARD Gilbert 1790 R SepM FRA BRE 32 1532
4 B 1 10   MAUGENDRE Maxime 2000 R SenM FRA NOR 6 37 1996
5 N 0 7   VERON Cyprien 2050 R SenM FRA NOR 6 40½ 2021
6 B 0 14   CHATELIER Christian 1930 R SepM FRA NOR 38½ 1954
7 B 1 42   GIL Miguel 1770 R VetM FRA NOR 3 31½ 1482
8 N 0 15   GUERINEAU Gregoire 1840 R SenM FRA NOR 5 40½ 1922
9 N 1 37   LAMBERT Olivier 1620 R SenM FRA NOR 40 1660
1560 R PupM NOR -  4N + 44B + 38N + 10B -  7N - 14B + 42B - 15N + 37N 5 36 1832
18  
CAPTON Rafael
  18   CAPTON Rafael 1680 R PupM FRA NOR 5 35½ 1737
1 B 0 2   FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii 2290 R SenM FRA NOR 45½ 2463
2 N 0 29   BECHET Olivier 1430 R SenM FRA NOR 4 35 1735
3 B 1 50   LOUIS Daniel 1280 R SepM FRA NOR 0 27 870
4 N 1 36   LEBOUCHER Aymeric 1540 R PupM FRA NOR 4 29½ 1560
5 B 0 28   LETOURNEUR Michel 1750 R VetM FRA NOR 4 36½ 1704
6 N 1 44   BORDAS Alain 1300 R SepM FRA NOR 3 30½ 1477
7 B 1 23   RENAULT Jean-Pierre 1990 R VetM FRA NOR 5 31½ 1768
8 N 1 24   PIASSALE Nils 1950 R PupM FRA NOR 5 29 1684
9 B 0 8   DORE Armand 1950 R SenM FRA NOR 6 38 2067
1680 R PupM NOR -  2B - 29N + 50B + 36N - 28B + 44N + 23B + 24N -  8B 5 35½ 1737
19  
NIEPCERON Aurelien
  19   NIEPCERON Aurelien 2190 R MinM FRA NOR 5 35 1929
1 N 1 35   CATHERINOT Laetitia 1610 R SenF FRA BRE 4 30 1602
2 B 1 22   ANDRE Sebastien 1750 R MinM FRA NOR 5 33 1763
3 N 0 5   BOURDONNAIS Loic 2430 R SenM FRA NOR 6 45½ 2253
4 B 1 45   DUMONT Aline 1740 R SepF FRA NOR 3 30 1513
5 N 0 8   DORE Armand 1950 R SenM FRA NOR 6 38 2067
6 B 0 20   VANNER Alexander 1840 R MinM FRA NOR 5 34½ 1833
7 B 0 16   DE SOUZA Guy 1399 E SenM FRA BNO 5 37½ 1950
8 N 1 41   RUHLMANN Dominique 1560 R SepM FRA BRE 3 33½ 1628
9 B 1 28   LETOURNEUR Michel 1750 R VetM FRA NOR 4 36½ 1704
2190 R MinM NOR + 35N + 22B -  5N + 45B -  8N - 20B - 16B + 41N + 28B 5 35 1929
20  
VANNER Alexander
  20   VANNER Alexander 1840 R MinM FRA NOR 5 34½ 1833
1 B 0 31   BOUZENARD Jules 1400 R PupM FRA NOR 4 33½ 1671
2 N 1 40   AMAND Gregoire 1530 R SenM FRA NOR 27 1495
3 B 1 30   PIASSALE Mael 1620 R PouM FRA NOR 4 33½ 1742
4 N 0 11   AGHAMIR ALROBIAI Nizar 2370 R CadM FRA NOR 46½ 2223
5 B 1 32   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1470 R BenM FRA NOR 4 32 1672
6 N 1 19   NIEPCERON Aurelien 2190 R MinM FRA NOR 5 35 1929
7 B 0 9   AUBERT Brice 2030 R SenM FRA NOR 6 37 2037
8 N 0 13   BENETEAU Hubert 2130 R SenM FRA NOR 39 2033
9 B 1 25   DURAND Denis 1490 R SepM FRA NOR 35½ 1771
1840 R MinM NOR - 31B + 40N + 30B - 11N + 32B + 19N -  9B - 13N + 25B 5 34½ 1833
21  
DUVAL Michel
  21   DUVAL Michel 1690 R VetM FRA NOR 5 34½ 1780
1 N 0 12   AMOYAL Pierre 2320 R SepM FRA NOR 44½ 2181
2 B 1 48   RUHLMANN Anne 1540 R SepF FRA BRE 2 29 1326
3 N 0 14   CHATELIER Christian 1930 R SepM FRA NOR 38½ 1954
4 B 1 44   BORDAS Alain 1300 R SepM FRA NOR 3 30½ 1477
5 N 1 41   RUHLMANN Dominique 1560 R SepM FRA BRE 3 33½ 1628
6 B 0 4   SEIGNAT Florian 2140 R CadM FRA NOR 40 2109
7 N ½ 25   DURAND Denis 1490 R SepM FRA NOR 35½ 1771
8 B 1 26   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Mael 1830 R MinM FRA NOR 34½ 1681
9 B ½ 16   DE SOUZA Guy 1399 E SenM FRA BNO 5 37½ 1950
1690 R VetM NOR - 12N + 48B - 14N + 44B + 41N -  4B = 25N + 26B = 16B 5 34½ 1780
22  
ANDRE Sebastien
  22   ANDRE Sebastien 1750 R MinM FRA NOR 5 33 1763
1 B 1 50   LOUIS Daniel 1280 R SepM FRA NOR 0 27 870
2 N 0 19   NIEPCERON Aurelien 2190 R MinM FRA NOR 5 35 1929
3 B 1 36   LEBOUCHER Aymeric 1540 R PupM FRA NOR 4 29½ 1560
4 N 0 13   BENETEAU Hubert 2130 R SenM FRA NOR 39 2033
5 B 0 29   BECHET Olivier 1430 R SenM FRA NOR 4 35 1735
6 N 1 26   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Mael 1830 R MinM FRA NOR 34½ 1681
7 B 1 39   DEMAN David 1360 R SenM FRA NOR 30 1614
8 N 0 10   MAUGENDRE Maxime 2000 R SenM FRA NOR 6 37 1996
9 B 1 34   LEGENDRE Thibaut 1720 R JunM FRA NOR 4 30½ 1513
1750 R MinM NOR + 50B - 19N + 36B - 13N - 29B + 26N + 39B - 10N + 34B 5 33 1763
23  
RENAULT Jean-Pierre
  23   RENAULT Jean-Pierre 1990 R VetM FRA NOR 5 31½ 1768
1 N 1 25   DURAND Denis 1490 R SepM FRA NOR 35½ 1771
2 B 0 12   AMOYAL Pierre 2320 R SepM FRA NOR 44½ 2181
3 N 0 37   LAMBERT Olivier 1620 R SenM FRA NOR 40 1660
4 B 0 16   DE SOUZA Guy 1399 E SenM FRA BNO 5 37½ 1950
5 N 1 46   ANGELE Henri 1400 R VetM FRA NOR 3 30 1503
6 B 1 41   RUHLMANN Dominique 1560 R SepM FRA BRE 3 33½ 1628
7 N 0 18   CAPTON Rafael 1680 R PupM FRA NOR 5 35½ 1737
8 B 1 30   PIASSALE Mael 1620 R PouM FRA NOR 4 33½ 1742
9 N 1 33   CHEIKH-BOUKAL Ammar 1710 R SenM FRA BRE 4 30½ 1533
1990 R VetM NOR + 25N - 12B - 37N - 16B + 46N + 41B - 18N + 30B + 33N 5 31½ 1768
24  
PIASSALE Nils
  24   PIASSALE Nils 1950 R PupM FRA NOR 5 29 1684
1 N 0 32   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1470 R BenM FRA NOR 4 32 1672
2 N 0 26   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Mael 1830 R MinM FRA NOR 34½ 1681
3 B 1 39   DEMAN David 1360 R SenM FRA NOR 30 1614
4 B ½ 35   CATHERINOT Laetitia 1610 R SenF FRA BRE 4 30 1602
5 N ½ 38   GABILLARD Gilbert 1790 R SepM FRA BRE 32 1532
6 B 1 37   LAMBERT Olivier 1620 R SenM FRA NOR 40 1660
7 N 1 30   PIASSALE Mael 1620 R PouM FRA NOR 4 33½ 1742
8 B 0 18   CAPTON Rafael 1680 R PupM FRA NOR 5 35½ 1737
9 N 1 29   BECHET Olivier 1430 R SenM FRA NOR 4 35 1735
1950 R PupM NOR - 32N - 26N + 39B = 35B = 38N + 37B + 30N - 18B + 29N 5 29 1684
25  
DURAND Denis
  25   DURAND Denis 1490 R SepM FRA NOR 35½ 1771
1 B 0 23   RENAULT Jean-Pierre 1990 R VetM FRA NOR 5 31½ 1768
2 N 1 43   DUTHEIL David 1680 R SenM FRA NOR 3 31 1418
3 B 1 28   LETOURNEUR Michel 1750 R VetM FRA NOR 4 36½ 1704
4 N 1 26   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Mael 1830 R MinM FRA NOR 34½ 1681
5 B 0 13   BENETEAU Hubert 2130 R SenM FRA NOR 39 2033
6 N 0 9   AUBERT Brice 2030 R SenM FRA NOR 6 37 2037
7 B ½ 21   DUVAL Michel 1690 R VetM FRA NOR 5 34½ 1780
8 B 1 27   CATHERINOT Margot 1480 R PupF FRA BRE 27 1574
9 N 0 20   VANNER Alexander 1840 R MinM FRA NOR 5 34½ 1833
1490 R SepM NOR - 23B + 43N + 28B + 26N - 13B -  9N = 21B + 27B - 20N 35½ 1771
26  
BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Mael
  26   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Mael 1830 R MinM FRA NOR 34½ 1681
1 N ½ 16   DE SOUZA Guy 1399 E SenM FRA BNO 5 37½ 1950
2 B 1 24   PIASSALE Nils 1950 R PupM FRA NOR 5 29 1684
3 N 0 8   DORE Armand 1950 R SenM FRA NOR 6 38 2067
4 B 0 25   DURAND Denis 1490 R SepM FRA NOR 35½ 1771
5 N 1 35   CATHERINOT Laetitia 1610 R SenF FRA BRE 4 30 1602
6 B 0 22   ANDRE Sebastien 1750 R MinM FRA NOR 5 33 1763
7 B 1 29   BECHET Olivier 1430 R SenM FRA NOR 4 35 1735
8 N 0 21   DUVAL Michel 1690 R VetM FRA NOR 5 34½ 1780
9 N 1 39   DEMAN David 1360 R SenM FRA NOR 30 1614
1830 R MinM NOR = 16N + 24B -  8N - 25B + 35N - 22B + 29B - 21N + 39N 34½ 1681
27  
CATHERINOT Margot
  27   CATHERINOT Margot 1480 R PupF FRA BRE 27 1574
1 N 0 8   DORE Armand 1950 R SenM FRA NOR 6 38 2067
2 B 0 33   CHEIKH-BOUKAL Ammar 1710 R SenM FRA BRE 4 30½ 1533
3 N 0 47   HUMBERT Manuel 1270 R SepM FRA NOR 27½ 1410
4 B 1 49   LEBOUCHER Patricia 1220 R SenF FRA NOR 1 25 1172
5 N 1 48   RUHLMANN Anne 1540 R SepF FRA BRE 2 29 1326
6 B ½ 35   CATHERINOT Laetitia 1610 R SenF FRA BRE 4 30 1602
7 B 1 43   DUTHEIL David 1680 R SenM FRA NOR 3 31 1418
8 N 0 25   DURAND Denis 1490 R SepM FRA NOR 35½ 1771
9 B 1 42   GIL Miguel 1770 R VetM FRA NOR 3 31½ 1482
1480 R PupF BRE -  8N - 33B - 47N + 49B + 48N = 35B + 43B - 25N + 42B 27 1574
28  
LETOURNEUR Michel
  28   LETOURNEUR Michel 1750 R VetM FRA NOR 4 36½ 1704
1 N 1 47   HUMBERT Manuel 1270 R SepM FRA NOR 27½ 1410
2 B 0 4   SEIGNAT Florian 2140 R CadM FRA NOR 40 2109
3 N 0 25   DURAND Denis 1490 R SepM FRA NOR 35½ 1771
4 B 1 46   ANGELE Henri 1400 R VetM FRA NOR 3 30 1503
5 N 1 18   CAPTON Rafael 1680 R PupM FRA NOR 5 35½ 1737
6 B 0 5   BOURDONNAIS Loic 2430 R SenM FRA NOR 6 45½ 2253
7 N 1 31   BOUZENARD Jules 1400 R PupM FRA NOR 4 33½ 1671
8 B 0 14   CHATELIER Christian 1930 R SepM FRA NOR 38½ 1954
9 N 0 19   NIEPCERON Aurelien 2190 R MinM FRA NOR 5 35 1929
1750 R VetM NOR + 47N -  4B - 25N + 46B + 18N -  5B + 31N - 14B - 19N 4 36½ 1704
29  
BECHET Olivier
  29   BECHET Olivier 1430 R SenM FRA NOR 4 35 1735
1 N 0 14   CHATELIER Christian 1930 R SepM FRA NOR 38½ 1954
2 B 1 18   CAPTON Rafael 1680 R PupM FRA NOR 5 35½ 1737
3 N 0 45   DUMONT Aline 1740 R SepF FRA NOR 3 30 1513
4 B 1 33   CHEIKH-BOUKAL Ammar 1710 R SenM FRA BRE 4 30½ 1533
5 N 1 22   ANDRE Sebastien 1750 R MinM FRA NOR 5 33 1763
6 B 0 10   MAUGENDRE Maxime 2000 R SenM FRA NOR 6 37 1996
7 N 0 26   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Mael 1830 R MinM FRA NOR 34½ 1681
8 N 1 42   GIL Miguel 1770 R VetM FRA NOR 3 31½ 1482
9 B 0 24   PIASSALE Nils 1950 R PupM FRA NOR 5 29 1684
1430 R SenM NOR - 14N + 18B - 45N + 33B + 22N - 10B - 26N + 42N - 24B 4 35 1735
30  
PIASSALE Mael
  30   PIASSALE Mael 1620 R PouM FRA NOR 4 33½ 1742
1 N 0 6   PEIGNEY Frederic 2240 R SenM FRA NOR 6 45½ 2212
2 B 1 46   ANGELE Henri 1400 R VetM FRA NOR 3 30 1503
3 N 0 20   VANNER Alexander 1840 R MinM FRA NOR 5 34½ 1833
4 B 1 38   GABILLARD Gilbert 1790 R SepM FRA BRE 32 1532
5 N 0 10   MAUGENDRE Maxime 2000 R SenM FRA NOR 6 37 1996
6 B 1 45   DUMONT Aline 1740 R SepF FRA NOR 3 30 1513
7 B 0 24   PIASSALE Nils 1950 R PupM FRA NOR 5 29 1684
8 N 0 23   RENAULT Jean-Pierre 1990 R VetM FRA NOR 5 31½ 1768
9 B 1 44   BORDAS Alain 1300 R SepM FRA NOR 3 30½ 1477
1620 R PouM NOR -  6N + 46B - 20N + 38B - 10N + 45B - 24B - 23N + 44B 4 33½ 1742
31  
BOUZENARD Jules
  31   BOUZENARD Jules 1400 R PupM FRA NOR 4 33½ 1671
1 N 1 20   VANNER Alexander 1840 R MinM FRA NOR 5 34½ 1833
2 B 0 7   VERON Cyprien 2050 R SenM FRA NOR 6 40½ 2021
3 N 1 33   CHEIKH-BOUKAL Ammar 1710 R SenM FRA BRE 4 30½ 1533
4 B 0 14   CHATELIER Christian 1930 R SepM FRA NOR 38½ 1954
5 N 1 45   DUMONT Aline 1740 R SepF FRA NOR 3 30 1513
6 N 0 15   GUERINEAU Gregoire 1840 R SenM FRA NOR 5 40½ 1922
7 B 0 28   LETOURNEUR Michel 1750 R VetM FRA NOR 4 36½ 1704
8 N 0 34   LEGENDRE Thibaut 1720 R JunM FRA NOR 4 30½ 1513
9 B 1 47   HUMBERT Manuel 1270 R SepM FRA NOR 27½ 1410
1400 R PupM NOR + 20N -  7B + 33N - 14B + 45N - 15N - 28B - 34N + 47B 4 33½ 1671
32  
BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian
  32   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1470 R BenM FRA NOR 4 32 1672
1 B 1 24   PIASSALE Nils 1950 R PupM FRA NOR 5 29 1684
2 N 0 9   AUBERT Brice 2030 R SenM FRA NOR 6 37 2037
3 B 1 43   DUTHEIL David 1680 R SenM FRA NOR 3 31 1418
4 B 0 8   DORE Armand 1950 R SenM FRA NOR 6 38 2067
5 N 0 20   VANNER Alexander 1840 R MinM FRA NOR 5 34½ 1833
6 N 0 42   GIL Miguel 1770 R VetM FRA NOR 3 31½ 1482
7 B 0 34   LEGENDRE Thibaut 1720 R JunM FRA NOR 4 30½ 1513
8 N 1 49   LEBOUCHER Patricia 1220 R SenF FRA NOR 1 25 1172
9 B 1 41   RUHLMANN Dominique 1560 R SepM FRA BRE 3 33½ 1628
1470 R BenM NOR + 24B -  9N + 43B -  8B - 20N - 42N - 34B + 49N + 41B 4 32 1672
33  
CHEIKH-BOUKAL Ammar
  33   CHEIKH-BOUKAL Ammar 1710 R SenM FRA BRE 4 30½ 1533
1 B 0 11   AGHAMIR ALROBIAI Nizar 2370 R CadM FRA NOR 46½ 2223
2 N 1 27   CATHERINOT Margot 1480 R PupF FRA BRE 27 1574
3 B 0 31   BOUZENARD Jules 1400 R PupM FRA NOR 4 33½ 1671
4 N 0 29   BECHET Olivier 1430 R SenM FRA NOR 4 35 1735
5 B 1 40   AMAND Gregoire 1530 R SenM FRA NOR 27 1495
6 N 0 39   DEMAN David 1360 R SenM FRA NOR 30 1614
7 B 1 36   LEBOUCHER Aymeric 1540 R PupM FRA NOR 4 29½ 1560
8 N 1 44   BORDAS Alain 1300 R SepM FRA NOR 3 30½ 1477
9 B 0 23   RENAULT Jean-Pierre 1990 R VetM FRA NOR 5 31½ 1768
1710 R SenM BRE - 11B + 27N - 31B - 29N + 40B - 39N + 36B + 44N - 23B 4 30½ 1533
34  
LEGENDRE Thibaut
  34   LEGENDRE Thibaut 1720 R JunM FRA NOR 4 30½ 1513
1 N 0 5   BOURDONNAIS Loic 2430 R SenM FRA NOR 6 45½ 2253
2 B 0 16   DE SOUZA Guy 1399 E SenM FRA BNO 5 37½ 1950
3 N 0 46   ANGELE Henri 1400 R VetM FRA NOR 3 30 1503
4 B 0 39   DEMAN David 1360 R SenM FRA NOR 30 1614
5 N 1 49   LEBOUCHER Patricia 1220 R SenF FRA NOR 1 25 1172
6 B 1 47   HUMBERT Manuel 1270 R SepM FRA NOR 27½ 1410
7 N 1 32   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1470 R BenM FRA NOR 4 32 1672
8 B 1 31   BOUZENARD Jules 1400 R PupM FRA NOR 4 33½ 1671
9 N 0 22   ANDRE Sebastien 1750 R MinM FRA NOR 5 33 1763
1720 R JunM NOR -  5N - 16B - 46N - 39B + 49N + 47B + 32N + 31B - 22N 4 30½ 1513
35  
CATHERINOT Laetitia
  35   CATHERINOT Laetitia 1610 R SenF FRA BRE 4 30 1602
1 B 0 19   NIEPCERON Aurelien 2190 R MinM FRA NOR 5 35 1929
2 N 1 50   LOUIS Daniel 1280 R SepM FRA NOR 0 27 870
3 B 0 15   GUERINEAU Gregoire 1840 R SenM FRA NOR 5 40½ 1922
4 N ½ 24   PIASSALE Nils 1950 R PupM FRA NOR 5 29 1684
5 B 0 26   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Mael 1830 R MinM FRA NOR 34½ 1681
6 N ½ 27   CATHERINOT Margot 1480 R PupF FRA BRE 27 1574
7 B 0 44   BORDAS Alain 1300 R SepM FRA NOR 3 30½ 1477
8 N 1 46   ANGELE Henri 1400 R VetM FRA NOR 3 30 1503
9 B 1 43   DUTHEIL David 1680 R SenM FRA NOR 3 31 1418
1610 R SenF BRE - 19B + 50N - 15B = 24N - 26B = 27N - 44B + 46N + 43B 4 30 1602
36  
LEBOUCHER Aymeric
  36   LEBOUCHER Aymeric 1540 R PupM FRA NOR 4 29½ 1560
1 N 0 7   VERON Cyprien 2050 R SenM FRA NOR 6 40½ 2021
2 B 1 47   HUMBERT Manuel 1270 R SepM FRA NOR 27½ 1410
3 N 0 22   ANDRE Sebastien 1750 R MinM FRA NOR 5 33 1763
4 B 0 18   CAPTON Rafael 1680 R PupM FRA NOR 5 35½ 1737
5 N 0 39   DEMAN David 1360 R SenM FRA NOR 30 1614
6 B 1 46   ANGELE Henri 1400 R VetM FRA NOR 3 30 1503
7 N 0 33   CHEIKH-BOUKAL Ammar 1710 R SenM FRA BRE 4 30½ 1533
8 B 1 48   RUHLMANN Anne 1540 R SepF FRA BRE 2 29 1326
9 N 1 45   DUMONT Aline 1740 R SepF FRA NOR 3 30 1513
1540 R PupM NOR -  7N + 47B - 22N - 18B - 39N + 46B - 33N + 48B + 45N 4 29½ 1560
37  
LAMBERT Olivier
  37   LAMBERT Olivier 1620 R SenM FRA NOR 40 1660
1 B 0 1 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2270 R SenM FRA NOR 9 43½ 2868
2 N 1 39   DEMAN David 1360 R SenM FRA NOR 30 1614
3 B 1 23   RENAULT Jean-Pierre 1990 R VetM FRA NOR 5 31½ 1768
4 B 0 7   VERON Cyprien 2050 R SenM FRA NOR 6 40½ 2021
5 N 0 4   SEIGNAT Florian 2140 R CadM FRA NOR 40 2109
6 N 0 24   PIASSALE Nils 1950 R PupM FRA NOR 5 29 1684
7 B ½ 40   AMAND Gregoire 1530 R SenM FRA NOR 27 1495
8 N 1 47   HUMBERT Manuel 1270 R SepM FRA NOR 27½ 1410
9 B 0 17   DELIN Aristide 1560 R PupM FRA NOR 5 36 1832
1620 R SenM NOR -  1B + 39N + 23B -  7B -  4N - 24N = 40B + 47N - 17B 40 1660
38  
GABILLARD Gilbert
  38   GABILLARD Gilbert 1790 R SepM FRA BRE 32 1532
1 B 1 39   DEMAN David 1360 R SenM FRA NOR 30 1614
2 N 0 1 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2270 R SenM FRA NOR 9 43½ 2868
3 B 0 17   DELIN Aristide 1560 R PupM FRA NOR 5 36 1832
4 N 0 30   PIASSALE Mael 1620 R PouM FRA NOR 4 33½ 1742
5 B ½ 24   PIASSALE Nils 1950 R PupM FRA NOR 5 29 1684
6 N 0 43   DUTHEIL David 1680 R SenM FRA NOR 3 31 1418
7 B 0 47   HUMBERT Manuel 1270 R SepM FRA NOR 27½ 1410
8 N 1 50   LOUIS Daniel 1280 R SepM FRA NOR 0 27 870
9 B 1 49   LEBOUCHER Patricia 1220 R SenF FRA NOR 1 25 1172
1790 R SepM BRE + 39B -  1N - 17B - 30N = 24B - 43N - 47B + 50N + 49B 32 1532
39  
DEMAN David
  39   DEMAN David 1360 R SenM FRA NOR 30 1614
1 N 0 38   GABILLARD Gilbert 1790 R SepM FRA BRE 32 1532
2 B 0 37   LAMBERT Olivier 1620 R SenM FRA NOR 40 1660
3 N 0 24   PIASSALE Nils 1950 R PupM FRA NOR 5 29 1684
4 N 1 34   LEGENDRE Thibaut 1720 R JunM FRA NOR 4 30½ 1513
5 B 1 36   LEBOUCHER Aymeric 1540 R PupM FRA NOR 4 29½ 1560
6 B 1 33   CHEIKH-BOUKAL Ammar 1710 R SenM FRA BRE 4 30½ 1533
7 N 0 22   ANDRE Sebastien 1750 R MinM FRA NOR 5 33 1763
8 N ½ 43   DUTHEIL David 1680 R SenM FRA NOR 3 31 1418
9 B 0 26   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Mael 1830 R MinM FRA NOR 34½ 1681
1360 R SenM NOR - 38N - 37B - 24N + 34N + 36B + 33B - 22N = 43N - 26B 30 1614
40  
AMAND Gregoire
  40   AMAND Gregoire 1530 R SenM FRA NOR 27 1495
1 N 0 10   MAUGENDRE Maxime 2000 R SenM FRA NOR 6 37 1996
2 B 0 20   VANNER Alexander 1840 R MinM FRA NOR 5 34½ 1833
3 N 0 44   BORDAS Alain 1300 R SepM FRA NOR 3 30½ 1477
4 B 1 47   HUMBERT Manuel 1270 R SepM FRA NOR 27½ 1410
5 N 0 33   CHEIKH-BOUKAL Ammar 1710 R SenM FRA BRE 4 30½ 1533
6 B 1 48   RUHLMANN Anne 1540 R SepF FRA BRE 2 29 1326
7 N ½ 37   LAMBERT Olivier 1620 R SenM FRA NOR 40 1660
8 B 0 45   DUMONT Aline 1740 R SepF FRA NOR 3 30 1513
9 B 1 50   LOUIS Daniel 1280 R SepM FRA NOR 0 27 870
1530 R SenM NOR - 10N - 20B - 44N + 47B - 33N + 48B = 37N - 45B + 50B 27 1495
41  
RUHLMANN Dominique
  41   RUHLMANN Dominique 1560 R SepM FRA BRE 3 33½ 1628
1 B 0 13   BENETEAU Hubert 2130 R SenM FRA NOR 39 2033
2 N 1 49   LEBOUCHER Patricia 1220 R SenF FRA NOR 1 25 1172
3 B 1 42   GIL Miguel 1770 R VetM FRA NOR 3 31½ 1482
4 N 0 9   AUBERT Brice 2030 R SenM FRA NOR 6 37 2037
5 B 0 21   DUVAL Michel 1690 R VetM FRA NOR 5 34½ 1780
6 N 0 23   RENAULT Jean-Pierre 1990 R VetM FRA NOR 5 31½ 1768
7 N 1 45   DUMONT Aline 1740 R SepF FRA NOR 3 30 1513
8 B 0 19   NIEPCERON Aurelien 2190 R MinM FRA NOR 5 35 1929
9 N 0 32   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1470 R BenM FRA NOR 4 32 1672
1560 R SepM BRE - 13B + 49N + 42B -  9N - 21B - 23N + 45N - 19B - 32N 3 33½ 1628
42  
GIL Miguel
  42   GIL Miguel 1770 R VetM FRA NOR 3 31½ 1482
1 N 1 44   BORDAS Alain 1300 R SepM FRA NOR 3 30½ 1477
2 B 0 6   PEIGNEY Frederic 2240 R SenM FRA NOR 6 45½ 2212
3 N 0 41   RUHLMANN Dominique 1560 R SepM FRA BRE 3 33½ 1628
4 B 1 48   RUHLMANN Anne 1540 R SepF FRA BRE 2 29 1326
5 N 0 16   DE SOUZA Guy 1399 E SenM FRA BNO 5 37½ 1950
6 B 1 32   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1470 R BenM FRA NOR 4 32 1672
7 N 0 17   DELIN Aristide 1560 R PupM FRA NOR 5 36 1832
8 B 0 29   BECHET Olivier 1430 R SenM FRA NOR 4 35 1735
9 N 0 27   CATHERINOT Margot 1480 R PupF FRA BRE 27 1574
1770 R VetM NOR + 44N -  6B - 41N + 48B - 16N + 32B - 17N - 29B - 27N 3 31½ 1482
43  
DUTHEIL David
  43   DUTHEIL David 1680 R SenM FRA NOR 3 31 1418
1 N 0 3   VIEL Simon 2280 R MinM FRA NOR 7 46 2367
2 B 0 25   DURAND Denis 1490 R SepM FRA NOR 35½ 1771
3 N 0 32   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1470 R BenM FRA NOR 4 32 1672
4 B 1 50   LOUIS Daniel 1280 R SepM FRA NOR 0 27 870
5 N ½ 47   HUMBERT Manuel 1270 R SepM FRA NOR 27½ 1410
6 B 1 38   GABILLARD Gilbert 1790 R SepM FRA BRE 32 1532
7 N 0 27   CATHERINOT Margot 1480 R PupF FRA BRE 27 1574
8 B ½ 39   DEMAN David 1360 R SenM FRA NOR 30 1614
9 N 0 35   CATHERINOT Laetitia 1610 R SenF FRA BRE 4 30 1602
1680 R SenM NOR -  3N - 25B - 32N + 50B = 47N + 38B - 27N = 39B - 35N 3 31 1418
44  
BORDAS Alain
  44   BORDAS Alain 1300 R SepM FRA NOR 3 30½ 1477
1 B 0 42   GIL Miguel 1770 R VetM FRA NOR 3 31½ 1482
2 N 0 17   DELIN Aristide 1560 R PupM FRA NOR 5 36 1832
3 B 1 40   AMAND Gregoire 1530 R SenM FRA NOR 27 1495
4 N 0 21   DUVAL Michel 1690 R VetM FRA NOR 5 34½ 1780
5 N 1 50   LOUIS Daniel 1280 R SepM FRA NOR 0 27 870
6 B 0 18   CAPTON Rafael 1680 R PupM FRA NOR 5 35½ 1737
7 N 1 35   CATHERINOT Laetitia 1610 R SenF FRA BRE 4 30 1602
8 B 0 33   CHEIKH-BOUKAL Ammar 1710 R SenM FRA BRE 4 30½ 1533
9 N 0 30   PIASSALE Mael 1620 R PouM FRA NOR 4 33½ 1742
1300 R SepM NOR - 42B - 17N + 40B - 21N + 50N - 18B + 35N - 33B - 30N 3 30½ 1477
45  
DUMONT Aline
  45   DUMONT Aline 1740 R SepF FRA NOR 3 30 1513
1 B 1 49   LEBOUCHER Patricia 1220 R SenF FRA NOR 1 25 1172
2 N 0 13   BENETEAU Hubert 2130 R SenM FRA NOR 39 2033
3 B 1 29   BECHET Olivier 1430 R SenM FRA NOR 4 35 1735
4 N 0 19   NIEPCERON Aurelien 2190 R MinM FRA NOR 5 35 1929
5 B 0 31   BOUZENARD Jules 1400 R PupM FRA NOR 4 33½ 1671
6 N 0 30   PIASSALE Mael 1620 R PouM FRA NOR 4 33½ 1742
7 B 0 41   RUHLMANN Dominique 1560 R SepM FRA BRE 3 33½ 1628
8 N 1 40   AMAND Gregoire 1530 R SenM FRA NOR 27 1495
9 B 0 36   LEBOUCHER Aymeric 1540 R PupM FRA NOR 4 29½ 1560
1740 R SepF NOR + 49B - 13N + 29B - 19N - 31B - 30N - 41B + 40N - 36B 3 30 1513
46  
ANGELE Henri
  46   ANGELE Henri 1400 R VetM FRA NOR 3 30 1503
1 B 0 15   GUERINEAU Gregoire 1840 R SenM FRA NOR 5 40½ 1922
2 N 0 30   PIASSALE Mael 1620 R PouM FRA NOR 4 33½ 1742
3 B 1 34   LEGENDRE Thibaut 1720 R JunM FRA NOR 4 30½ 1513
4 N 0 28   LETOURNEUR Michel 1750 R VetM FRA NOR 4 36½ 1704
5 B 0 23   RENAULT Jean-Pierre 1990 R VetM FRA NOR 5 31½ 1768
6 N 0 36   LEBOUCHER Aymeric 1540 R PupM FRA NOR 4 29½ 1560
7 N 1 49   LEBOUCHER Patricia 1220 R SenF FRA NOR 1 25 1172
8 B 0 35   CATHERINOT Laetitia 1610 R SenF FRA BRE 4 30 1602
9 N 1 48   RUHLMANN Anne 1540 R SepF FRA BRE 2 29 1326
1400 R VetM NOR - 15B - 30N + 34B - 28N - 23B - 36N + 49N - 35B + 48N 3 30 1503
47  
HUMBERT Manuel
  47   HUMBERT Manuel 1270 R SepM FRA NOR 27½ 1410
1 B 0 28   LETOURNEUR Michel 1750 R VetM FRA NOR 4 36½ 1704
2 N 0 36   LEBOUCHER Aymeric 1540 R PupM FRA NOR 4 29½ 1560
3 B 1 27   CATHERINOT Margot 1480 R PupF FRA BRE 27 1574
4 N 0 40   AMAND Gregoire 1530 R SenM FRA NOR 27 1495
5 B ½ 43   DUTHEIL David 1680 R SenM FRA NOR 3 31 1418
6 N 0 34   LEGENDRE Thibaut 1720 R JunM FRA NOR 4 30½ 1513
7 N 1 38   GABILLARD Gilbert 1790 R SepM FRA BRE 32 1532
8 B 0 37   LAMBERT Olivier 1620 R SenM FRA NOR 40 1660
9 N 0 31   BOUZENARD Jules 1400 R PupM FRA NOR 4 33½ 1671
1270 R SepM NOR - 28B - 36N + 27B - 40N = 43B - 34N + 38N - 37B - 31N 27½ 1410
48  
RUHLMANN Anne
  48   RUHLMANN Anne 1540 R SepF FRA BRE 2 29 1326
1 B 0 9   AUBERT Brice 2030 R SenM FRA NOR 6 37 2037
2 N 0 21   DUVAL Michel 1690 R VetM FRA NOR 5 34½ 1780
3 B 1 49   LEBOUCHER Patricia 1220 R SenF FRA NOR 1 25 1172
4 N 0 42   GIL Miguel 1770 R VetM FRA NOR 3 31½ 1482
5 B 0 27   CATHERINOT Margot 1480 R PupF FRA BRE 27 1574
6 N 0 40   AMAND Gregoire 1530 R SenM FRA NOR 27 1495
7 B 1 50   LOUIS Daniel 1280 R SepM FRA NOR 0 27 870
8 N 0 36   LEBOUCHER Aymeric 1540 R PupM FRA NOR 4 29½ 1560
9 B 0 46   ANGELE Henri 1400 R VetM FRA NOR 3 30 1503
1540 R SepF BRE -  9B - 21N + 49B - 42N - 27B - 40N + 50B - 36N - 46B 2 29 1326
49  
LEBOUCHER Patricia
  49   LEBOUCHER Patricia 1220 R SenF FRA NOR 1 25 1172
1 N 0 45   DUMONT Aline 1740 R SepF FRA NOR 3 30 1513
2 B 0 41   RUHLMANN Dominique 1560 R SepM FRA BRE 3 33½ 1628
3 N 0 48   RUHLMANN Anne 1540 R SepF FRA BRE 2 29 1326
4 N 0 27   CATHERINOT Margot 1480 R PupF FRA BRE 27 1574
5 B 0 34   LEGENDRE Thibaut 1720 R JunM FRA NOR 4 30½ 1513
6 N 1 50   LOUIS Daniel 1280 R SepM FRA NOR 0 27 870
7 B 0 46   ANGELE Henri 1400 R VetM FRA NOR 3 30 1503
8 B 0 32   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1470 R BenM FRA NOR 4 32 1672
9 N 0 38   GABILLARD Gilbert 1790 R SepM FRA BRE 32 1532
1220 R SenF NOR - 45N - 41B - 48N - 27N - 34B + 50N - 46B - 32B - 38N 1 25 1172
50  
LOUIS Daniel
  50   LOUIS Daniel 1280 R SepM FRA NOR 0 27 870
1 N 0 22   ANDRE Sebastien 1750 R MinM FRA NOR 5 33 1763
2 B 0 35   CATHERINOT Laetitia 1610 R SenF FRA BRE 4 30 1602
3 N 0 18   CAPTON Rafael 1680 R PupM FRA NOR 5 35½ 1737
4 N 0 43   DUTHEIL David 1680 R SenM FRA NOR 3 31 1418
5 B 0 44   BORDAS Alain 1300 R SepM FRA NOR 3 30½ 1477
6 B 0 49   LEBOUCHER Patricia 1220 R SenF FRA NOR 1 25 1172
7 N 0 48   RUHLMANN Anne 1540 R SepF FRA BRE 2 29 1326
8 B 0 38   GABILLARD Gilbert 1790 R SepM FRA BRE 32 1532
9 N 0 40   AMAND Gregoire 1530 R SenM FRA NOR 27 1495
1280 R SepM NOR - 22N - 35B - 18N - 43N - 44B - 49B - 48N - 38B - 40N 0 27 870