ffe
Challenge Laborie déc
Grille américaine après la ronde 6
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 Pts Tr. Cu. Perf
1  
HUBERT Raphael
  1   HUBERT Raphael 2310 R SenM FRA CVL 6 22 21
1 B 1 16   BERNARD Jean Louis 1780 R SenM FRA CVL 3 20 10
2 N 1 3   RIVET Bertrand 1830 R SenM FRA CVL 5 20 16
3 B 1 6   GRATEAU Jean-Noel 2010 R SenM FRA CVL 4 22 16
4 N 1 2   LJUBOTINA Lazo 2050 R SenM FRA CVL 5 21 18
5 B 1 8   DUVAL Thomas 2060 R CadM FRA CVL 4 19 15
6 B 1 5   AUFFRAY-BONNET Gaspard 1950 R PupM FRA CVL 4 22 17
2310 R SenM CVL + 16B +  3N +  6B +  2N +  8B +  5B 6 22 21 2659
2  
LJUBOTINA Lazo
  2   LJUBOTINA Lazo 2050 R SenM FRA CVL 5 21 18
1 B 1 9   ABULIMITI Alafate 1750 R SenM FRA CVL 4 18½ 13
2 N 1 13   CHANDRAN Franck 1810 R SenM FRA CVL 18½ 13½
3 B 1 14   MERRIAUD Serge 1450 R SenM FRA CVL 17 13½
4 B 0 1   HUBERT Raphael 2310 R SenM FRA CVL 6 22 21
5 N 1 17   HAMAOUI Alexis 1820 R MinM FRA CVL 3 19½ 13
6 N 1 6   GRATEAU Jean-Noel 2010 R SenM FRA CVL 4 22 16
2050 R SenM CVL +  9B + 13N + 14B -  1B + 17N +  6N 5 21 18 2168
3  
RIVET Bertrand
  3   RIVET Bertrand 1830 R SenM FRA CVL 5 20 16
1 N 1 15   GRENIER David 1680 R SenM FRA CVL 15½ 8
2 B 0 1   HUBERT Raphael 2310 R SenM FRA CVL 6 22 21
3 N 1 23   VERNADET Bernard 1590 R VetM FRA CVL 3 15½ 11
4 B 1 21   DUVAL Florence 1660 R SenF FRA CVL 3 16½ 11
5 B 1 7   GIELESSEN Anthony 1680 R SenM FRA CVL 4 20½ 14
6 N 1 12   HOGAN Nawzad 1730 R MinM FRA CVL 20½ 13½
1830 R SenM CVL + 15N -  1B + 23N + 21B +  7B + 12N 5 20 16 2038
4  
BOUDART Alain
  4   BOUDART Alain 1860 R SenM FRA CVL 17½ 13½
1 B 0 7   GIELESSEN Anthony 1680 R SenM FRA CVL 4 20½ 14
2 N 1 11   JEANNERET Denis 1640 R SenM FRA CVL 4 15½ 12
3 B 1 18   BESNARD Sylviane 1650 R SenF FRA CVL 3 17½ 11
4 N ½ 12   HOGAN Nawzad 1730 R MinM FRA CVL 20½ 13½
5 B 1 19   LAMOUROUX Lucas 1680 R JunM FRA CVL 3 17 12
6 N 1 16   BERNARD Jean Louis 1780 R SenM FRA CVL 3 20 10
1860 R SenM CVL -  7B + 11N + 18B = 12N + 19B + 16N 17½ 13½ 1886
5  
AUFFRAY-BONNET Gaspard
  5   AUFFRAY-BONNET Gaspard 1950 R PupM FRA CVL 4 22 17
1 N 1 29   HARNACK Holger 1720 R SenM FRA CVL 2 17 9
2 B 1 7   GIELESSEN Anthony 1680 R SenM FRA CVL 4 20½ 14
3 B 1 8   DUVAL Thomas 2060 R CadM FRA CVL 4 19 15
4 N 0 6   GRATEAU Jean-Noel 2010 R SenM FRA CVL 4 22 16
5 B 1 9   ABULIMITI Alafate 1750 R SenM FRA CVL 4 18½ 13
6 N 0 1   HUBERT Raphael 2310 R SenM FRA CVL 6 22 21
1950 R PupM CVL + 29N +  7B +  8B -  6N +  9B -  1N 4 22 17 2044
6  
GRATEAU Jean-Noel
  6   GRATEAU Jean-Noel 2010 R SenM FRA CVL 4 22 16
1 N 1 28   KOLISSO Bernardin 1750 R SenM FRA CVL 12½ 7
2 B 1 12   HOGAN Nawzad 1730 R MinM FRA CVL 20½ 13½
3 N 0 1   HUBERT Raphael 2310 R SenM FRA CVL 6 22 21
4 B 1 5   AUFFRAY-BONNET Gaspard 1950 R PupM FRA CVL 4 22 17
5 N 1 13   CHANDRAN Franck 1810 R SenM FRA CVL 18½ 13½
6 B 0 2   LJUBOTINA Lazo 2050 R SenM FRA CVL 5 21 18
2010 R SenM CVL + 28N + 12B -  1N +  5B + 13N -  2B 4 22 16 2056
7  
GIELESSEN Anthony
  7   GIELESSEN Anthony 1680 R SenM FRA CVL 4 20½ 14
1 N 1 4   BOUDART Alain 1860 R SenM FRA CVL 17½ 13½
2 N 0 5   AUFFRAY-BONNET Gaspard 1950 R PupM FRA CVL 4 22 17
3 B 1 30   MARTINET ACHOUR Sayan 1310 R PupM FRA CVL 2 15½ 7
4 B 1 10   NIN Remy 2000 R VetM FRA CVL 4 17½ 12
5 N 0 3   RIVET Bertrand 1830 R SenM FRA CVL 5 20 16
6 B 1 23   VERNADET Bernard 1590 R VetM FRA CVL 3 15½ 11
1680 R SenM CVL +  4N -  5N + 30B + 10B -  3N + 23B 4 20½ 14 1879
8  
DUVAL Thomas
  8   DUVAL Thomas 2060 R CadM FRA CVL 4 19 15
1 N 1 22   GOUBIN Jean-Bernard 1780 R SenM FRA CVL 3 16 10
2 B 1 17   HAMAOUI Alexis 1820 R MinM FRA CVL 3 19½ 13
3 N 0 5   AUFFRAY-BONNET Gaspard 1950 R PupM FRA CVL 4 22 17
4 B 1 29   HARNACK Holger 1720 R SenM FRA CVL 2 17 9
5 N 0 1   HUBERT Raphael 2310 R SenM FRA CVL 6 22 21
6 B 1 21   DUVAL Florence 1660 R SenF FRA CVL 3 16½ 11
2060 R CadM CVL + 22N + 17B -  5N + 29B -  1N + 21B 4 19 15 1996
9  
ABULIMITI Alafate
  9   ABULIMITI Alafate 1750 R SenM FRA CVL 4 18½ 13
1 N 0 2   LJUBOTINA Lazo 2050 R SenM FRA CVL 5 21 18
2 B 1 24   D'INTRONO Noe 1560 R BenM FRA CVL 3 15½ 10
3 N 1 26   BALI Hanen 1399 R SenF TUN CVL 3 13½ 9
4 B 1 20   JAPPE Achille 1410 R PupM FRA CVL 3 17 10
5 N 0 5   AUFFRAY-BONNET Gaspard 1950 R PupM FRA CVL 4 22 17
6 B 1 18   BESNARD Sylviane 1650 R SenF FRA CVL 3 17½ 11
1750 R SenM CVL -  2N + 24B + 26N + 20B -  5N + 18B 4 18½ 13 1792
10  
NIN Remy
  10   NIN Remy 2000 R VetM FRA CVL 4 17½ 12
1 B 0 12   HOGAN Nawzad 1730 R MinM FRA CVL 20½ 13½
2 N 1 18   BESNARD Sylviane 1650 R SenF FRA CVL 3 17½ 11
3 B 1 11   JEANNERET Denis 1640 R SenM FRA CVL 4 15½ 12
4 N 0 7   GIELESSEN Anthony 1680 R SenM FRA CVL 4 20½ 14
5 B 1 27   CROZATIER Denis 1540 R VetM FRA CVL 3 12½ 10
6 N 1 19   LAMOUROUX Lucas 1680 R JunM FRA CVL 3 17 12
2000 R VetM CVL - 12B + 18N + 11B -  7N + 27B + 19N 4 17½ 12 1786
11  
JEANNERET Denis
  11   JEANNERET Denis 1640 R SenM FRA CVL 4 15½ 12
1 N 1 30   MARTINET ACHOUR Sayan 1310 R PupM FRA CVL 2 15½ 7
2 B 0 4   BOUDART Alain 1860 R SenM FRA CVL 17½ 13½
3 N 0 10   NIN Remy 2000 R VetM FRA CVL 4 17½ 12
4 B 1 36   CARLIER Pierre 1210 R VetM FRA CVL 2 12 5
5 N 1 31   BERLEUX Stephane 1490 R SenM FRA CVL 2 15 10
6 B 1 17   HAMAOUI Alexis 1820 R MinM FRA CVL 3 19½ 13
1640 R SenM CVL + 30N -  4B - 10N + 36B + 31N + 17B 4 15½ 12 1742
12  
HOGAN Nawzad
  12   HOGAN Nawzad 1730 R MinM FRA CVL 20½ 13½
1 N 1 10   NIN Remy 2000 R VetM FRA CVL 4 17½ 12
2 N 0 6   GRATEAU Jean-Noel 2010 R SenM FRA CVL 4 22 16
3 B 1 39   FLEURY Gauthier 1340 R PouM FRA CVL 1 13½ 6
4 B ½ 4   BOUDART Alain 1860 R SenM FRA CVL 17½ 13½
5 N 1 22   GOUBIN Jean-Bernard 1780 R SenM FRA CVL 3 16 10
6 B 0 3   RIVET Bertrand 1830 R SenM FRA CVL 5 20 16
1730 R MinM CVL + 10N -  6N + 39B =  4B + 22N -  3B 20½ 13½ 1863
13  
CHANDRAN Franck
  13   CHANDRAN Franck 1810 R SenM FRA CVL 18½ 13½
1 N 1 21   DUVAL Florence 1660 R SenF FRA CVL 3 16½ 11
2 B 0 2   LJUBOTINA Lazo 2050 R SenM FRA CVL 5 21 18
3 N 1 24   D'INTRONO Noe 1560 R BenM FRA CVL 3 15½ 10
4 B 1 31   BERLEUX Stephane 1490 R SenM FRA CVL 2 15 10
5 B 0 6   GRATEAU Jean-Noel 2010 R SenM FRA CVL 4 22 16
6 N ½ 14   MERRIAUD Serge 1450 R SenM FRA CVL 17 13½
1810 R SenM CVL + 21N -  2B + 24N + 31B -  6B = 14N 18½ 13½ 1763
14  
MERRIAUD Serge
  14   MERRIAUD Serge 1450 R SenM FRA CVL 17 13½
1 N 1 40   DUPUIS HASLE Celestin 799 E PpoM FRA CVL 1 13 4
2 B 1 15   GRENIER David 1680 R SenM FRA CVL 15½ 8
3 N 0 2   LJUBOTINA Lazo 2050 R SenM FRA CVL 5 21 18
4 B 0 17   HAMAOUI Alexis 1820 R MinM FRA CVL 3 19½ 13
5 N 1 29   HARNACK Holger 1720 R SenM FRA CVL 2 17 9
6 B ½ 13   CHANDRAN Franck 1810 R SenM FRA CVL 18½ 13½
1450 R SenM CVL + 40N + 15B -  2N - 17B + 29N = 13B 17 13½ 1715
15  
GRENIER David
  15   GRENIER David 1680 R SenM FRA CVL 15½ 8
1 B 0 3   RIVET Bertrand 1830 R SenM FRA CVL 5 20 16
2 N 0 14   MERRIAUD Serge 1450 R SenM FRA CVL 17 13½
3 B ½ 35   BAILLARGENT Yona 799 E PupF FRA CVL 2 13 6
4 N 1 37   AUFFRAY Michel 1260 R SenM FRA CVL 2 10½ 3
5 N 1 20   JAPPE Achille 1410 R PupM FRA CVL 3 17 10
6 B 1 29   HARNACK Holger 1720 R SenM FRA CVL 2 17 9
1680 R SenM CVL -  3B - 14N = 35B + 37N + 20N + 29B 15½ 8 1555
16  
BERNARD Jean Louis
  16   BERNARD Jean Louis 1780 R SenM FRA CVL 3 20 10
1 N 0 1   HUBERT Raphael 2310 R SenM FRA CVL 6 22 21
2 B 1 23   VERNADET Bernard 1590 R VetM FRA CVL 3 15½ 11
3 N 0 20   JAPPE Achille 1410 R PupM FRA CVL 3 17 10
4 B 1 39   FLEURY Gauthier 1340 R PouM FRA CVL 1 13½ 6
5 N 1 24   D'INTRONO Noe 1560 R BenM FRA CVL 3 15½ 10
6 B 0 4   BOUDART Alain 1860 R SenM FRA CVL 17½ 13½
1780 R SenM CVL -  1N + 23B - 20N + 39B + 24N -  4B 3 20 10 1663
17  
HAMAOUI Alexis
  17   HAMAOUI Alexis 1820 R MinM FRA CVL 3 19½ 13
1 B 1 19   LAMOUROUX Lucas 1680 R JunM FRA CVL 3 17 12
2 N 0 8   DUVAL Thomas 2060 R CadM FRA CVL 4 19 15
3 B 1 38   CHABON Rolando 1580 R SenM FRA CVL 1 13½ 6
4 N 1 14   MERRIAUD Serge 1450 R SenM FRA CVL 17 13½
5 B 0 2   LJUBOTINA Lazo 2050 R SenM FRA CVL 5 21 18
6 N 0 11   JEANNERET Denis 1640 R SenM FRA CVL 4 15½ 12
1820 R MinM CVL + 19B -  8N + 38B + 14N -  2B - 11N 3 19½ 13 1743
18  
BESNARD Sylviane
  18   BESNARD Sylviane 1650 R SenF FRA CVL 3 17½ 11
1 B 1 32   AVELINE Raphael 1320 R BenM FRA CVL 2 13½ 8
2 B 0 10   NIN Remy 2000 R VetM FRA CVL 4 17½ 12
3 N 0 4   BOUDART Alain 1860 R SenM FRA CVL 17½ 13½
4 N 1 30   MARTINET ACHOUR Sayan 1310 R PupM FRA CVL 2 15½ 7
5 B 1 25   DIAL Yanis 1200 R PouM FRA CVL 3 14 8
6 N 0 9   ABULIMITI Alafate 1750 R SenM FRA CVL 4 18½ 13
1650 R SenF CVL + 32B - 10B -  4N + 30N + 25B -  9N 3 17½ 11 1582
19  
LAMOUROUX Lucas
  19   LAMOUROUX Lucas 1680 R JunM FRA CVL 3 17 12
1 N 0 17   HAMAOUI Alexis 1820 R MinM FRA CVL 3 19½ 13
2 B 1 26   BALI Hanen 1399 R SenF TUN CVL 3 13½ 9
3 N 1 41   LEBAS Maxime 799 E PpoM FRA CVL 1 12 5
4 B 1 22   GOUBIN Jean-Bernard 1780 R SenM FRA CVL 3 16 10
5 N 0 4   BOUDART Alain 1860 R SenM FRA CVL 17½ 13½
6 B 0 10   NIN Remy 2000 R VetM FRA CVL 4 17½ 12
1680 R JunM CVL - 17N + 26B + 41N + 22B -  4N - 10B 3 17 12 1690
20  
JAPPE Achille
  20   JAPPE Achille 1410 R PupM FRA CVL 3 17 10
1    
2 N 1 25   DIAL Yanis 1200 R PouM FRA CVL 3 14 8
3 B 1 16   BERNARD Jean Louis 1780 R SenM FRA CVL 3 20 10
4 N 0 9   ABULIMITI Alafate 1750 R SenM FRA CVL 4 18½ 13
5 B 0 15   GRENIER David 1680 R SenM FRA CVL 15½ 8
6 N 1 34   BAYSANG Remi 1240 R PupM FRA CVL 2 13½ 7
1410 R PupM CVL + 25N + 16B -  9N - 15B + 34N 3 17 10 1602
21  
DUVAL Florence
  21   DUVAL Florence 1660 R SenF FRA CVL 3 16½ 11
1 B 0 13   CHANDRAN Franck 1810 R SenM FRA CVL 18½ 13½
2 N 1 39   FLEURY Gauthier 1340 R PouM FRA CVL 1 13½ 6
3 B 1 34   BAYSANG Remi 1240 R PupM FRA CVL 2 13½ 7
4 N 0 3   RIVET Bertrand 1830 R SenM FRA CVL 5 20 16
5 B 1 32   AVELINE Raphael 1320 R BenM FRA CVL 2 13½ 8
6 N 0 8   DUVAL Thomas 2060 R CadM FRA CVL 4 19 15
1660 R SenF CVL - 13B + 39N + 34B -  3N + 32B -  8N 3 16½ 11 1603
22  
GOUBIN Jean-Bernard
  22   GOUBIN Jean-Bernard 1780 R SenM FRA CVL 3 16 10
1 B 0 8   DUVAL Thomas 2060 R CadM FRA CVL 4 19 15
2 N 1 38   CHABON Rolando 1580 R SenM FRA CVL 1 13½ 6
3 B 1 27   CROZATIER Denis 1540 R VetM FRA CVL 3 12½ 10
4 N 0 19   LAMOUROUX Lucas 1680 R JunM FRA CVL 3 17 12
5 B 0 12   HOGAN Nawzad 1730 R MinM FRA CVL 20½ 13½
6 N 1 32   AVELINE Raphael 1320 R BenM FRA CVL 2 13½ 8
1780 R SenM CVL -  8B + 38N + 27B - 19N - 12B + 32N 3 16 10 1662
23  
VERNADET Bernard
  23   VERNADET Bernard 1590 R VetM FRA CVL 3 15½ 11
1 B 1 37   AUFFRAY Michel 1260 R SenM FRA CVL 2 10½ 3
2 N 0 16   BERNARD Jean Louis 1780 R SenM FRA CVL 3 20 10
3 B 0 3   RIVET Bertrand 1830 R SenM FRA CVL 5 20 16
4 N 1 34   BAYSANG Remi 1240 R PupM FRA CVL 2 13½ 7
5 B 1 33   MENARD Evelyne 880 R SenF FRA CVL 2 13½ 8
6 N 0 7   GIELESSEN Anthony 1680 R SenM FRA CVL 4 20½ 14
1590 R VetM CVL + 37B - 16N -  3B + 34N + 33B -  7N 3 15½ 11 1497
24  
D'INTRONO Noe
  24   D'INTRONO Noe 1560 R BenM FRA CVL 3 15½ 10
1 B 1 25   DIAL Yanis 1200 R PouM FRA CVL 3 14 8
2 N 0 9   ABULIMITI Alafate 1750 R SenM FRA CVL 4 18½ 13
3 B 0 13   CHANDRAN Franck 1810 R SenM FRA CVL 18½ 13½
4 N 1 40   DUPUIS HASLE Celestin 799 E PpoM FRA CVL 1 13 4
5 B 0 16   BERNARD Jean Louis 1780 R SenM FRA CVL 3 20 10
6 N 1 30   MARTINET ACHOUR Sayan 1310 R PupM FRA CVL 2 15½ 7
1560 R BenM CVL + 25B -  9N - 13B + 40N - 16B + 30N 3 15½ 10 1502
25  
DIAL Yanis
  25   DIAL Yanis 1200 R PouM FRA CVL 3 14 8
1 N 0 24   D'INTRONO Noe 1560 R BenM FRA CVL 3 15½ 10
2 B 0 20   JAPPE Achille 1410 R PupM FRA CVL 3 17 10
3 N 1 33   MENARD Evelyne 880 R SenF FRA CVL 2 13½ 8
4 B 1 26   BALI Hanen 1399 R SenF TUN CVL 3 13½ 9
5 N 0 18   BESNARD Sylviane 1650 R SenF FRA CVL 3 17½ 11
6 B 1 31   BERLEUX Stephane 1490 R SenM FRA CVL 2 15 10
1200 R PouM CVL - 24N - 20B + 33N + 26B - 18N + 31B 3 14 8 1390
26  
BALI Hanen
  26   BALI Hanen 1399 R SenF TUN CVL 3 13½ 9
1 B 1 34   BAYSANG Remi 1240 R PupM FRA CVL 2 13½ 7
2 N 0 19   LAMOUROUX Lucas 1680 R JunM FRA CVL 3 17 12
3 B 0 9   ABULIMITI Alafate 1750 R SenM FRA CVL 4 18½ 13
4 N 0 25   DIAL Yanis 1200 R PouM FRA CVL 3 14 8
5 B > 40   DUPUIS HASLE Celestin 799 E PpoM FRA CVL 1 13 4
6 B 1 33   MENARD Evelyne 880 R SenF FRA CVL 2 13½ 8
1399 R SenF CVL + 34B - 19N -  9B - 25N > 40B + 33B 3 13½ 9 1302
27  
CROZATIER Denis
  27   CROZATIER Denis 1540 R VetM FRA CVL 3 12½ 10
1 N 1 33   MENARD Evelyne 880 R SenF FRA CVL 2 13½ 8
2 B 0 28   KOLISSO Bernardin 1750 R SenM FRA CVL 12½ 7
3 N 0 22   GOUBIN Jean-Bernard 1780 R SenM FRA CVL 3 16 10
4 B 1 41   LEBAS Maxime 799 E PpoM FRA CVL 1 12 5
5 N 0 10   NIN Remy 2000 R VetM FRA CVL 4 17½ 12
6 B 1 35   BAILLARGENT Yona 799 E PupF FRA CVL 2 13 6
1540 R VetM CVL + 33N - 28B - 22N + 41B - 10N + 35B 3 12½ 10 1501
28  
KOLISSO Bernardin
  28   KOLISSO Bernardin 1750 R SenM FRA CVL 12½ 7
1 B 0 6   GRATEAU Jean-Noel 2010 R SenM FRA CVL 4 22 16
2 N 1 27   CROZATIER Denis 1540 R VetM FRA CVL 3 12½ 10
3 B 0 31   BERLEUX Stephane 1490 R SenM FRA CVL 2 15 10
4 N 0 32   AVELINE Raphael 1320 R BenM FRA CVL 2 13½ 8
5 N ½ 35   BAILLARGENT Yona 799 E PupF FRA CVL 2 13 6
6 B 1 41   LEBAS Maxime 799 E PpoM FRA CVL 1 12 5
1750 R SenM CVL -  6B + 27N - 31B - 32N = 35N + 41B 12½ 7 1453
29  
HARNACK Holger
  29   HARNACK Holger 1720 R SenM FRA CVL 2 17 9
1 B 0 5   AUFFRAY-BONNET Gaspard 1950 R PupM FRA CVL 4 22 17
2 N 1 31   BERLEUX Stephane 1490 R SenM FRA CVL 2 15 10
3 B 1 32   AVELINE Raphael 1320 R BenM FRA CVL 2 13½ 8
4 N 0 8   DUVAL Thomas 2060 R CadM FRA CVL 4 19 15
5 B 0 14   MERRIAUD Serge 1450 R SenM FRA CVL 17 13½
6 N 0 15   GRENIER David 1680 R SenM FRA CVL 15½ 8
1720 R SenM CVL -  5B + 31N + 32B -  8N - 14B - 15N 2 17 9 1539
30  
MARTINET ACHOUR Sayan
  30   MARTINET ACHOUR Sayan 1310 R PupM FRA CVL 2 15½ 7
1 B 0 11   JEANNERET Denis 1640 R SenM FRA CVL 4 15½ 12
2 N 1 35   BAILLARGENT Yona 799 E PupF FRA CVL 2 13 6
3 N 0 7   GIELESSEN Anthony 1680 R SenM FRA CVL 4 20½ 14
4 B 0 18   BESNARD Sylviane 1650 R SenF FRA CVL 3 17½ 11
5 N 1 36   CARLIER Pierre 1210 R VetM FRA CVL 2 12 5
6 B 0 24   D'INTRONO Noe 1560 R BenM FRA CVL 3 15½ 10
1310 R PupM CVL - 11B + 35N -  7N - 18B + 36N - 24B 2 15½ 7 1379
31  
BERLEUX Stephane
  31   BERLEUX Stephane 1490 R SenM FRA CVL 2 15 10
1 B 1 35   BAILLARGENT Yona 799 E PupF FRA CVL 2 13 6
2 B 0 29   HARNACK Holger 1720 R SenM FRA CVL 2 17 9
3 N 1 28   KOLISSO Bernardin 1750 R SenM FRA CVL 12½ 7
4 N 0 13   CHANDRAN Franck 1810 R SenM FRA CVL 18½ 13½
5 B 0 11   JEANNERET Denis 1640 R SenM FRA CVL 4 15½ 12
6 N 0 25   DIAL Yanis 1200 R PouM FRA CVL 3 14 8
1490 R SenM CVL + 35B - 29B + 28N - 13N - 11B - 25N 2 15 10 1443
32  
AVELINE Raphael
  32   AVELINE Raphael 1320 R BenM FRA CVL 2 13½ 8
1 N 0 18   BESNARD Sylviane 1650 R SenF FRA CVL 3 17½ 11
2 B 1 36   CARLIER Pierre 1210 R VetM FRA CVL 2 12 5
3 N 0 29   HARNACK Holger 1720 R SenM FRA CVL 2 17 9
4 B 1 28   KOLISSO Bernardin 1750 R SenM FRA CVL 12½ 7
5 N 0 21   DUVAL Florence 1660 R SenF FRA CVL 3 16½ 11
6 B 0 22   GOUBIN Jean-Bernard 1780 R SenM FRA CVL 3 16 10
1320 R BenM CVL - 18N + 36B - 29N + 28B - 21N - 22B 2 13½ 8 1494
33  
MENARD Evelyne
  33   MENARD Evelyne 880 R SenF FRA CVL 2 13½ 8
1 B 0 27   CROZATIER Denis 1540 R VetM FRA CVL 3 12½ 10
2 N 1 37   AUFFRAY Michel 1260 R SenM FRA CVL 2 10½ 3
3 B 0 25   DIAL Yanis 1200 R PouM FRA CVL 3 14 8
4 N > 38   CHABON Rolando 1580 R SenM FRA CVL 1 13½ 6
5 N 0 23   VERNADET Bernard 1590 R VetM FRA CVL 3 15½ 11
6 N 0 26   BALI Hanen 1399 R SenF TUN CVL 3 13½ 9
880 R SenF CVL - 27B + 37N - 25B > 38N - 23N - 26N 2 13½ 8 1020
34  
BAYSANG Remi
  34   BAYSANG Remi 1240 R PupM FRA CVL 2 13½ 7
1 N 0 26   BALI Hanen 1399 R SenF TUN CVL 3 13½ 9
2 B 1 40   DUPUIS HASLE Celestin 799 E PpoM FRA CVL 1 13 4
3 N 0 21   DUVAL Florence 1660 R SenF FRA CVL 3 16½ 11
4 B 0 23   VERNADET Bernard 1590 R VetM FRA CVL 3 15½ 11
5 N 1 39   FLEURY Gauthier 1340 R PouM FRA CVL 1 13½ 6
6 B 0 20   JAPPE Achille 1410 R PupM FRA CVL 3 17 10
1240 R PupM CVL - 26N + 40B - 21N - 23B + 39N - 20B 2 13½ 7 1253
35  
BAILLARGENT Yona
  35   BAILLARGENT Yona 799 E PupF FRA CVL 2 13 6
1 N 0 31   BERLEUX Stephane 1490 R SenM FRA CVL 2 15 10
2 B 0 30   MARTINET ACHOUR Sayan 1310 R PupM FRA CVL 2 15½ 7
3 N ½ 15   GRENIER David 1680 R SenM FRA CVL 15½ 8
4 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
5 B ½ 28   KOLISSO Bernardin 1750 R SenM FRA CVL 12½ 7
6 N 0 27   CROZATIER Denis 1540 R VetM FRA CVL 3 12½ 10
799 E PupF CVL - 31N - 30B = 15N EXE = 28B - 27N 2 13 6 1290
36  
CARLIER Pierre
  36   CARLIER Pierre 1210 R VetM FRA CVL 2 12 5
1 B 0 38   CHABON Rolando 1580 R SenM FRA CVL 1 13½ 6
2 N 0 32   AVELINE Raphael 1320 R BenM FRA CVL 2 13½ 8
3 B 1 37   AUFFRAY Michel 1260 R SenM FRA CVL 2 10½ 3
4 N 0 11   JEANNERET Denis 1640 R SenM FRA CVL 4 15½ 12
5 B 0 30   MARTINET ACHOUR Sayan 1310 R PupM FRA CVL 2 15½ 7
6 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
1210 R VetM CVL - 38B - 32N + 37B - 11N - 30B EXE 2 12 5 1176
37  
AUFFRAY Michel
  37   AUFFRAY Michel 1260 R SenM FRA CVL 2 10½ 3
1 N 0 23   VERNADET Bernard 1590 R VetM FRA CVL 3 15½ 11
2 B 0 33   MENARD Evelyne 880 R SenF FRA CVL 2 13½ 8
3 N 0 36   CARLIER Pierre 1210 R VetM FRA CVL 2 12 5
4 B 0 15   GRENIER David 1680 R SenM FRA CVL 15½ 8
5 N 1 41   LEBAS Maxime 799 E PpoM FRA CVL 1 12 5
6 B > 39   FLEURY Gauthier 1340 R PouM FRA CVL 1 13½ 6
1260 R SenM CVL - 23N - 33B - 36N - 15B + 41N > 39B 2 10½ 3 1000
38  
CHABON Rolando
  38   CHABON Rolando 1580 R SenM FRA CVL 1 13½ 6
1 N 1 36   CARLIER Pierre 1210 R VetM FRA CVL 2 12 5
2 B 0 22   GOUBIN Jean-Bernard 1780 R SenM FRA CVL 3 16 10
3 N 0 17   HAMAOUI Alexis 1820 R MinM FRA CVL 3 19½ 13
4 B < 33   MENARD Evelyne 880 R SenF FRA CVL 2 13½ 8
5    
6    
1580 R SenM CVL + 36N - 22B - 17N < 33B 1 13½ 6 1484
39  
FLEURY Gauthier
  39   FLEURY Gauthier 1340 R PouM FRA CVL 1 13½ 6
1 B 1 41   LEBAS Maxime 799 E PpoM FRA CVL 1 12 5
2 B 0 21   DUVAL Florence 1660 R SenF FRA CVL 3 16½ 11
3 N 0 12   HOGAN Nawzad 1730 R MinM FRA CVL 20½ 13½
4 N 0 16   BERNARD Jean Louis 1780 R SenM FRA CVL 3 20 10
5 B 0 34   BAYSANG Remi 1240 R PupM FRA CVL 2 13½ 7
6 N < 37   AUFFRAY Michel 1260 R SenM FRA CVL 2 10½ 3
1340 R PouM CVL + 41B - 21B - 12N - 16N - 34B < 37N 1 13½ 6 1222
40  
DUPUIS HASLE Celestin
  40   DUPUIS HASLE Celestin 799 E PpoM FRA CVL 1 13 4
1 B 0 14   MERRIAUD Serge 1450 R SenM FRA CVL 17 13½
2 N 0 34   BAYSANG Remi 1240 R PupM FRA CVL 2 13½ 7
3 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
4 B 0 24   D'INTRONO Noe 1560 R BenM FRA CVL 3 15½ 10
5 N < 26   BALI Hanen 1399 R SenF TUN CVL 3 13½ 9
6    
799 E PpoM CVL - 14B - 34N EXE - 24B < 26N 1 13 4 574
41  
LEBAS Maxime
  41   LEBAS Maxime 799 E PpoM FRA CVL 1 12 5
1 N 0 39   FLEURY Gauthier 1340 R PouM FRA CVL 1 13½ 6
2 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
3 B 0 19   LAMOUROUX Lucas 1680 R JunM FRA CVL 3 17 12
4 N 0 27   CROZATIER Denis 1540 R VetM FRA CVL 3 12½ 10
5 B 0 37   AUFFRAY Michel 1260 R SenM FRA CVL 2 10½ 3
6 N 0 28   KOLISSO Bernardin 1750 R SenM FRA CVL 12½ 7
799 E PpoM CVL - 39N EXE - 19B - 27N - 37B - 28N 1 12 5 580