8e Rapide de Cappelle la Grande Résultats de la ronde 2 |
Ech. |
Pts |
|
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
|
Pts |
1 |
2 |
[1] |
DUBUISSON Samuel |
1980 N |
0 - 1 |
FERYN Benjamin |
2340 N |
[1] |
2 |
2 |
2 |
[1] |
MARCHYLLIE Bruno |
2240 N |
1 - 0 |
VANDERVORST Marc |
1780 N |
[1] |
2 |
3 |
2 |
[1] |
ROUSSEL Cyril |
2120 N |
1 - 0 |
SELLAH Mohammed |
1700 N |
[1] |
2 |
4 |
2 |
[1] |
CLAUDON Andreas |
1830 N |
1 - 0 |
BOUMEDIENE Boucif |
2040 N |
[1] |
2 |
5 |
2 |
[1] |
LE FRERE Jean |
1640 N |
1 - 0 |
AVRON David |
2020 N |
[1] |
2 |
6 |
2 |
[1] |
DIERS Thomas |
1610 N |
X - X |
NAUDIN Yvan |
2000 N |
[1] |
2 |
7 |
1½ |
[½] |
BARBAUT Michel |
1920 N |
0 - 1 |
COUCHE Didier |
2160 N |
[½] |
1½ |
8 |
1½ |
[½] |
MEDJAHED Mohamed |
1910 N |
X - X |
LENAERTS Hugo |
1610 N |
[½] |
1½ |
9 |
1 |
[1] |
DUPONT Jean-Pierre |
1520 N |
0 - 1 |
DESCHIN Pierre-Antoine |
2110 N |
[0] |
1 |
10 |
1 |
[0] |
DEPRET Francois |
2080 N |
1 - 0 |
PARIS Anthony |
1480 N |
[1] |
1 |
11 |
1 |
[0] |
BOUDRENGHIEN Francois |
2030 N |
1 - 0 |
GANDREUIL Brice |
1430 N |
[1] |
1 |
12 |
1 |
[0] |
RIQUEMBOURG Julien |
2010 N |
1 - 0 |
CARON Christophe |
1410 N |
[1] |
1 |
13 |
1 |
[1] |
FOUCQUE Patrice |
1440 N |
0 - 1 |
PASSCHYN Maarteen |
1967 N |
[0] |
1 |
14 |
1 |
[0] |
DELASSUS Sebastien |
1920 N |
1 - 0 |
ISMAEL Samer |
1399 N |
[1] |
1 |
15 |
1 |
[1] |
ALLAYS Christian |
1410 N |
0 - 1 |
DESERT Xavier |
1910 N |
[0] |
1 |
16 |
1 |
[1] |
TORELLI Nicolas |
1399 N |
0 - 1 |
DESWARTE Sandy |
1870 N |
[0] |
1 |
17 |
1 |
[0] |
DEBRUYNE Francois |
1720 N |
1 - 0 |
MALLEVAEY Armand |
1390 N |
[1] |
1 |
18 |
1 |
[0] |
ROSAIA Dany |
1690 N |
1 - 0 |
BOUCKENOOGHE Lea |
1290 N |
[1] |
1 |
19 |
1 |
[0] |
LOPEZ Raphael |
1630 N |
1 - 0 |
DEWILDE Rudi |
1268 N |
[1] |
1 |
20 |
1 |
[1] |
VANHEE Yordi |
1399 N |
0 - 1 |
PICAVET Jean-Francois |
1620 N |
[0] |
1 |
21 |
1 |
[1] |
RAMDANE Jade |
1380 N |
0 - 1 |
DOYEN Sylvie |
1600 N |
[0] |
1 |
22 |
1 |
[1] |
COUTREEL Michel |
1590 N |
1 - 0 |
VANDERVORST Jean-Philippe |
1140 N |
[1] |
1 |
23 |
1 |
[1] |
GUEMIHI Mohammed |
1280 N |
X - X |
SUSKI Dominiek |
1586 N |
[1] |
1 |
24 |
1 |
[1] |
VANDEVELDE Luc |
1570 N |
1 - 0 |
RAMDANE Melya |
1050 N |
[1] |
1 |
25 |
1 |
[1] |
COCQUYT Berenice |
1250 N |
X - X |
VAAST Jean |
1550 N |
[1] |
1 |
26 |
1 |
[1] |
COUSIN Gauthier |
999 N |
0 - 1 |
CALLEBAUT Katia |
1241 N |
[0] |
0 |
27 |
0 |
[0] |
DEMEESTER Hugo |
1399 N |
0 - 1 |
GUILBERT Emilien |
1020 N |
[0] |
0 |
28 |
0 |
[0] |
HEITZ Marcel |
1399 N |
1 - 0 |
PREVOT Laurie |
910 N |
[0] |
0 |
29 |
0 |
[0] |
AERNOUDTS Alexis |
1080 N |
0 - 1 |
VANDEKERCKHOVE Stefaan |
1399 N |
[0] |
0 |
30 |
0 |
[0] |
DOUBLECOURT Claudine |
1250 N |
1 - 0 |
BODO Edouard |
799 N |
[0] |
0 |
31 |
0 |
[0] |
DECROCK Justin |
1200 N |
1 - 0 |
KERCKHOVE Cody |
799 N |
[0] |
0 |
32 |
0 |
[0] |
LELEU Esteban |
1030 N |
1 - 0 |
AMATO Jerome |
1199 N |
[0] |
0 |
33 |
0 |
[0] |
PREVOT Clemence |
1199 N |
1 - 0 |
LELEU Sohan |
799 N |
[0] |
0 |
34 |
0 |
[0] |
AERNOUDTS Mathys |
830 N |
0 - 1 |
PLATTEEL Patrice |
1150 N |
[0] |
0 |
35 |
0 |
[0] |
FOURNEL Amory |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
PIOTROWSKI Rafael |
1110 N |
[0] |
0 |
36 |
0 |
[0] |
KIRKET Emma |
799 N |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
[ ] |
|
|