8e Rapide de Cappelle la Grande Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
FERYN Benjamin |
2340 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
6½ |
30 |
34 |
2462 |
2 |
|
MARCHYLLIE Bruno |
2240 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
5½ |
29½ |
33 |
2253 |
3 |
|
BOUDRENGHIEN Francois |
2030 N |
SepM |
|
HDF |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
5½ |
27½ |
31 |
2007 |
4 |
|
DESCHIN Pierre-Antoine |
2110 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
La Tour Prends Garde! Henin Beaumont |
5½ |
27 |
30½ |
2070 |
5 |
|
DEPRET Francois |
2080 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
5½ |
26½ |
29½ |
2077 |
6 |
|
BARBAUT Michel |
1920 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Fenain et Hornaing Echecs |
5½ |
24½ |
26½ |
1938 |
7 |
|
ROUSSEL Cyril |
2120 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Calais Passion Echecs |
5 |
29 |
32½ |
2111 |
8 |
|
DELASSUS Sebastien |
1920 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Association Echephile Vendinoise |
5 |
29 |
32 |
1954 |
9 |
|
COUCHE Didier |
2160 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
5 |
27½ |
31 |
2041 |
10 |
|
MEDJAHED Mohamed |
1910 N |
SepM |
|
HDF |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
5 |
26½ |
29½ |
1893 |
11 |
|
ISMAEL Samer |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
5 |
24 |
25 |
1697 |
12 |
|
DESWARTE Sandy |
1870 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
5 |
22 |
25 |
1751 |
13 |
|
DUBUISSON Samuel |
1980 N |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
4½ |
29½ |
33 |
1967 |
14 |
|
NAUDIN Yvan |
2000 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
4½ |
28½ |
31 |
2001 |
15 |
|
SELLAH Mohammed |
1700 N |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
4½ |
26½ |
29½ |
1909 |
16 |
|
DESERT Xavier |
1910 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Dunkerque Echecs |
4½ |
24½ |
27½ |
1770 |
17 |
|
VANDERVORST Marc |
1780 N |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier d'Aulnoye |
4 |
28 |
31 |
1824 |
18 |
|
COUTREEL Michel |
1590 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
4 |
28 |
29½ |
1731 |
19 |
|
LENAERTS Hugo |
1610 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Roubaix-Echecs |
4 |
27 |
30 |
1745 |
20 |
|
CLAUDON Andreas |
1830 N |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier d'Aulnoye |
4 |
27 |
29½ |
1944 |
21 |
|
AVRON David |
2020 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
4 |
26½ |
29½ |
1862 |
22 |
|
LE FRERE Jean |
1640 N |
CadM |
|
HDF |
La Tour du Chaufour |
4 |
26½ |
28½ |
1785 |
23 |
|
PASSCHYN Maarteen |
1967 N |
SenM |
|
|
|
4 |
25 |
28 |
1765 |
24 |
|
DUPONT Jean-Pierre |
1520 N |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs Anserien |
4 |
25 |
28 |
1584 |
25 |
|
VANDEVELDE Luc |
1570 N |
SenM |
|
|
|
4 |
25 |
27½ |
1677 |
26 |
|
DOYEN Sylvie |
1600 N |
SenF |
|
HDF |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
4 |
23½ |
25½ |
1613 |
27 |
|
LOPEZ Raphael |
1630 N |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
4 |
23 |
26 |
1566 |
28 |
|
VAAST Jean |
1550 N |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Echephile Bethunoise |
4 |
23 |
25½ |
1523 |
29 |
|
RIQUEMBOURG Julien |
2010 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs Anserien |
4 |
22½ |
25½ |
1678 |
30 |
|
DEBRUYNE Francois |
1720 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
4 |
22½ |
24½ |
1661 |
31 |
|
PARIS Anthony |
1480 N |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier d'Aulnoye |
4 |
22½ |
24½ |
1421 |
32 |
|
PICAVET Jean-Francois |
1620 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
4 |
22 |
25 |
1538 |
33 |
|
ROSAIA Dany |
1690 N |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
4 |
22 |
23½ |
1616 |
34 |
|
DIERS Thomas |
1610 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
3½ |
27 |
30½ |
1727 |
35 |
|
BOUMEDIENE Boucif |
2040 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
3½ |
25 |
28 |
1833 |
36 |
|
SUSKI Dominiek |
1586 N |
SenM |
|
|
|
3½ |
24 |
26½ |
1489 |
37 |
|
GANDREUIL Brice |
1430 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
3½ |
22½ |
24½ |
1509 |
38 |
|
MALLEVAEY Armand |
1390 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
3½ |
19½ |
21 |
1387 |
39 |
|
COCQUYT Berenice |
1250 N |
MinF |
|
HDF |
Echiquier d'Aulnoye |
3½ |
19½ |
20½ |
1338 |
40 |
|
TORELLI Nicolas |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
3 |
24½ |
26½ |
1495 |
41 |
|
ALLAYS Christian |
1410 N |
SepM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
3 |
24 |
26 |
1452 |
42 |
|
RAMDANE Melya |
1050 N |
PouF |
|
HDF |
Roubaix-Echecs |
3 |
23 |
23½ |
1377 |
43 |
|
DECROCK Justin |
1200 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
3 |
22½ |
23½ |
1360 |
44 |
|
BOUCKENOOGHE Lea |
1290 N |
CadF |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
3 |
22 |
24 |
1303 |
45 |
|
DEWILDE Rudi |
1268 N |
SenM |
|
|
|
3 |
21½ |
22½ |
1252 |
46 |
|
HEITZ Marcel |
1399 N |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Dunkerque Echecs |
3 |
20½ |
22½ |
1358 |
47 |
|
CARON Christophe |
1410 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
3 |
19½ |
20½ |
1360 |
48 |
|
PIOTROWSKI Rafael |
1110 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
3 |
19½ |
20½ |
1206 |
49 |
|
RAMDANE Jade |
1380 N |
PupF |
|
HDF |
Roubaix-Echecs |
3 |
19 |
21 |
1241 |
50 |
|
DOUBLECOURT Claudine |
1250 N |
SepF |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Club Bourbourgeois |
3 |
19 |
20½ |
1225 |
51 |
|
VANDEKERCKHOVE Stefaan |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
|
|
3 |
19 |
20 |
1302 |
52 |
|
VANHEE Yordi |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
|
|
3 |
18½ |
19½ |
1269 |
53 |
|
AMATO Jerome |
1199 N |
CadM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs Anserien |
3 |
17½ |
19 |
1109 |
54 |
|
PREVOT Clemence |
1199 N |
MinF |
|
HDF |
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
3 |
16½ |
17½ |
1100 |
55 |
|
KIRKET Emma |
799 N |
PouF |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
3 |
15½ |
16½ |
1042 |
56 |
|
CALLEBAUT Katia |
1241 N |
SenF |
|
|
|
2½ |
22½ |
24½ |
1304 |
57 |
|
GUEMIHI Mohammed |
1280 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
2½ |
20 |
21 |
1189 |
58 |
|
FOURNEL Amory |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Dunkerque Echecs |
2½ |
16 |
17 |
963 |
59 |
|
FOUCQUE Patrice |
1440 N |
SepM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
2 |
21 |
23 |
1452 |
60 |
|
LELEU Esteban |
1030 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
2 |
21 |
22 |
1108 |
61 |
|
GUILBERT Emilien |
1020 N |
CadM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs Anserien |
2 |
20½ |
21 |
1168 |
62 |
|
COUSIN Gauthier |
999 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
2 |
20 |
21 |
1098 |
63 |
|
PLATTEEL Patrice |
1150 N |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
2 |
19½ |
21 |
1103 |
64 |
|
VANDERVORST Jean-Philippe |
1140 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier d'Aulnoye |
2 |
19½ |
21 |
973 |
65 |
|
BODO Edouard |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
2 |
18 |
18½ |
1036 |
66 |
|
PREVOT Laurie |
910 N |
PupF |
|
HDF |
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
2 |
15½ |
16 |
989 |
67 |
|
AERNOUDTS Mathys |
830 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
2 |
14½ |
15 |
916 |
68 |
|
LELEU Sohan |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
1½ |
16½ |
18½ |
719 |
69 |
|
AERNOUDTS Alexis |
1080 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
1 |
19 |
20 |
844 |
70 |
|
KERCKHOVE Cody |
799 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
1 |
14 |
14½ |
797 |
71 |
|
DEMEESTER Hugo |
1399 N |
SepM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
1 |
11½ |
11½ |
334 |
|