ffe
5ème rapide 21 jeunes
Liste des participants
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1   ANTOINE Thibaut 1320 R MinM BFC Academie d'Echecs Philidor
2   AVENIA Enzo 930 R PpoM BFC Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
3   AZAN Sarah 1410 R CadF BFC Dijon Echiquier des Ducs
4   BATAILLE Anne-Charlene 1090 R PouF BFC Dijon Echiquier des Ducs
5   BATAILLE Marie-Julie 999 E BenF BFC Dijon Echiquier des Ducs
6   BEAUFUME Julian 1190 R PouM BFC Dijon Echiquier des Ducs
7   BOILEAU Maxime 1150 R PpoM BFC Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
8   CHAPLOTTE Louis 1130 R PupM BFC Dijon Echiquier des Ducs
9   CHATELET Theo 999 E PupM BFC Dijon Echiquier des Ducs
10   COURILLON Louise 950 R PouF BFC Dijon Echiquier des Ducs
11   DUPONT Vivien 1330 R JunM BFC Beaune Echecs
12   FAURE Arsene 840 R PouM BFC Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
13   FOLLIN-ARBELET Blanche 850 R PouF BFC Beaune Echecs
14   GALLAND Ulrick 1440 R PupM BFC Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
15   GENON Basile 1110 R PouM BFC Beaune Echecs
16   GENON Louis 940 R PpoM BFC Beaune Echecs
17   GERBEAUT Arthur 1150 R MinM BFC Beaune Echecs
18   GUILLAUME Arthur 930 R PupM BFC Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
19   HUGOO Valentin 1240 R CadM BFC Dijon Echiquier des Ducs
20   IOULDACHKHODJAEV Aziz 1130 R PouM BFC Academie d'Echecs Philidor
21   KONG MARY Etienne 1080 R PupM BFC Academie d'Echecs Philidor
22   LESIEUR Mae 830 R PouM BFC Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
23   LOUIZI Sarah 799 E PouF BFC Bachelard Echecs
24   MATHEZ Florian 1540 R PupM BFC Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
25   MEVOLHON Tristan 1250 R PupM BFC Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
26   PASCAL Jean 800 R PouM BFC Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
27   PERDRISOT Elie 1730 R CadM BFC Academie d'Echecs Philidor
28   PLUYAUT Marian 870 R PouM BFC Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
29   PROCHAZKA Elliot 1200 R PouM BFC Dijon Echiquier des Ducs
30   PROCHAZKA Margot 1650 R CadF BFC Dijon Echiquier des Ducs
31   QUIEVY Gabriel 1560 R PupM BFC Dijon Echiquier des Ducs
32   QUIEVY Leopold 1360 R PouM BFC Dijon Echiquier des Ducs
33   RIPPLINGER Anthony 1670 R JunM BFC Academie d'Echecs Philidor
34   ROBLIN Yohan 940 R PouM BFC Dijon Echiquier des Ducs
35   VINCENT Nathan 1320 R PupM BFC Academie d'Echecs Philidor
36   ZARDA Narjiss 800 R PouF BFC Bachelard Echecs
37   ZHANG Yanwu Davy 990 R PouM BFC Academie d'Echecs Philidor
38   ZMBOYAN Anna 1140 R PupF BFC Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
39   ZMBOYAN Sargis 1830 R MinM BFC Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs