2e open rapide de Saint-Egrève - principal Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
g |
SADLER Matthew D |
2600 R |
SenM |
|
|
|
6½ |
31½ |
2730 |
2 |
m |
JOIE Sebastien |
2360 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… |
6 |
29 |
2462 |
3 |
f |
DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas |
2290 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… |
6 |
29 |
2424 |
4 |
m |
LE Quang Long |
2520 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
5½ |
29 |
2467 |
5 |
|
SAIAH Karim |
1990 R |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
5½ |
24½ |
2021 |
6 |
|
HOUARD Sebastien |
2410 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… |
5 |
31½ |
2341 |
7 |
|
LEPOITTEVIN Thomas |
1840 R |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
5 |
29½ |
2044 |
8 |
mf |
PHAM Bich Ngoc |
2330 R |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
5 |
29 |
2239 |
9 |
|
REGNAULT Alexandre |
2090 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
5 |
27½ |
2127 |
10 |
|
CARAVACA AGUIRRE Antonio |
2130 R |
SenM |
|
|
|
5 |
27 |
2071 |
11 |
|
RODMACQ Clement |
2150 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
5 |
26½ |
2119 |
12 |
|
LE FEBVRE Patrick |
2120 R |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
5 |
26½ |
2086 |
13 |
|
ZANIN Dario |
2060 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
5 |
25½ |
2050 |
14 |
|
AKOPIAN Edwin |
1770 R |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
5 |
23½ |
1837 |
15 |
|
MILOJEVIC-DAIM Nicolas |
1950 R |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… |
5 |
21 |
1909 |
16 |
|
OUADI Wahbi |
1990 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
5 |
20 |
1926 |
17 |
|
BABAKAN Kouros |
1950 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
4½ |
25½ |
1967 |
18 |
|
COCIERE Mihai |
2280 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
4 |
28 |
2180 |
19 |
|
MARTIGNONI Thibault |
1520 R |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… |
4 |
26½ |
1844 |
20 |
mf |
REGAN Natasha K |
2230 R |
SenF |
|
|
|
4 |
26 |
1985 |
21 |
|
LAVAULT Samuel |
1890 R |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
4 |
26 |
1920 |
22 |
|
SAIAH Salome |
1930 R |
CadF |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
4 |
25½ |
1838 |
23 |
|
SAFADI Adam |
1830 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
4 |
25 |
1932 |
24 |
|
OBLIN Pierre |
1810 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
4 |
25 |
1768 |
25 |
|
AKSENOV Alexandre |
1760 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
4 |
24½ |
1825 |
26 |
|
BELOT Frederic |
1900 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
4 |
24 |
1788 |
27 |
|
MORELLE Laurent |
1870 R |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
4 |
24 |
1777 |
28 |
|
SAIAH Anouk |
1830 R |
JunF |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
4 |
23½ |
1882 |
29 |
|
BILLOTTI Romain |
1950 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
4 |
23 |
1905 |
30 |
|
BOUX-DE-CASSON Leo |
1400 R |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
4 |
23 |
1777 |
31 |
|
BROTEILLE Jonathan |
1620 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
La Dame au Coeur d'Orb |
4 |
23 |
1719 |
32 |
|
HIRSCH Frantz |
1760 R |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
4 |
22½ |
1862 |
33 |
|
RAIMO Nicolas |
1399 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
4 |
22½ |
1757 |
34 |
|
BLU Jerome |
1770 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
4 |
22 |
1722 |
35 |
|
LARUAZ Maxime |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… |
4 |
18½ |
1664 |
36 |
|
DE CONINCK Pierre |
1760 R |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… |
4 |
18½ |
1487 |
37 |
|
ROULIER Damien |
1760 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
3½ |
23½ |
1651 |
38 |
|
DJOHARIAN Parchan |
1510 R |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
3½ |
22 |
1644 |
39 |
|
MELIS Achille |
1540 R |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
3½ |
21½ |
1536 |
40 |
|
KAID-SLIMANE Rheda |
1580 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… |
3½ |
19½ |
1689 |
41 |
|
MARTIGNONI Margaux |
1840 R |
BenF |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… |
3½ |
19 |
1650 |
42 |
|
SILLERO Pierre |
1670 R |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines |
3 |
27 |
1659 |
43 |
|
LAVAULT Jeremie |
2060 R |
CadM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
3 |
25½ |
1842 |
44 |
|
JARRAND Daniel |
1480 R |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
3 |
25½ |
1693 |
45 |
|
BEAUSSIER Michel |
1680 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
3 |
25 |
1645 |
46 |
|
DETRAZ Samuel |
1470 R |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Cluses - St Jeoire |
3 |
24½ |
1670 |
47 |
|
MAZARD Bruno |
1640 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
3 |
23½ |
1711 |
48 |
|
MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina |
1600 R |
PupF |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… |
3 |
23 |
1668 |
49 |
|
MORAND Lucas |
1640 R |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
3 |
22 |
1570 |
50 |
|
BARD Jean-Francois |
1530 R |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
3 |
22 |
1566 |
51 |
|
BEAUSSIER Christine |
1670 R |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Noyarey |
3 |
21½ |
1555 |
52 |
|
MARTINAT Jonathan |
1180 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
3 |
21½ |
1501 |
53 |
|
LEPOITTEVIN Daniel |
1650 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
3 |
21 |
1447 |
54 |
|
MARJOLIN Florian |
1380 R |
BenM |
|
ARA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
3 |
20½ |
1487 |
55 |
|
ALLEL Gerard |
1500 R |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
3 |
20 |
1523 |
56 |
|
DJOHARIAN Pouria |
1840 R |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
3 |
19½ |
1545 |
57 |
|
BUISSE Thomas |
1399 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
3 |
17½ |
1472 |
58 |
|
WANTIER Didier |
1590 R |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
3 |
14 |
1384 |
59 |
|
BERGONZOLI Nathan |
1510 R |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
2½ |
22 |
1534 |
60 |
|
PRIEUR-DREVON Gabin |
1670 R |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… |
2½ |
20½ |
1475 |
61 |
|
PENT Walter |
1399 R |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
2 |
22½ |
1564 |
62 |
|
SAMOUH Moise |
1430 R |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
2 |
21 |
1450 |
63 |
|
DUKIC Francoise |
1460 R |
VetF |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
2 |
20½ |
1377 |
64 |
|
DARTOIS Guillaume |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
2 |
18½ |
1459 |
65 |
|
MICHEL Roland |
1250 R |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
2 |
18½ |
1379 |
66 |
|
ECHARD Theo |
1320 R |
CadM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
2 |
17½ |
1360 |
67 |
|
BRUNSCHWIG Francois |
1399 E |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
2 |
17 |
1369 |
68 |
|
AKOPIAN Achot |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
2 |
17 |
1355 |
69 |
|
CAMPILLO Roger |
1399 E |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
2 |
16½ |
1335 |
70 |
|
KLEIMENOV Andrei |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
2 |
16½ |
1327 |
71 |
|
DARTOIS Sylvain |
1420 R |
PupM |
|
ARA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
2 |
16 |
1368 |
72 |
|
COSTA BOSCHETTO Lisa |
1430 R |
PouF |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
1½ |
20 |
1311 |
73 |
|
MORELLE Alyssa |
1340 R |
MinF |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
1 |
19 |
1280 |
74 |
|
GUNTZ Thomas |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
1 |
17½ |
1187 |
75 |
|
VITALI Stephane |
1260 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
La Reine Blanche de Sassenage |
1 |
15½ |
1156 |
76 |
|
PRIEUR-DREVON Dominique |
1220 R |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… |
1 |
15 |
768 |
|