8e Tournoi Rapide Jeunes de Décines Résultats de la ronde 2 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
1 |
KONDE Clement |
1470 N |
0 - 1 |
SABATIER Mathis |
2100 N |
1 |
2 |
1 |
MATHIEU Phileas |
2050 N |
1 - 0 |
HAOUR Raphael |
1470 N |
1 |
3 |
1 |
KONDE Henri |
1460 N |
0 - 1 |
MESTRALLET Ivan |
2040 N |
1 |
4 |
1 |
FERRIZ Simon |
2000 N |
1 - 0 |
GONTARD Antoine |
1460 N |
1 |
5 |
1 |
DREVET Evan |
1440 N |
0 - 1 |
POULET Benoit |
1990 N |
1 |
6 |
1 |
TRABET Nicolas |
1960 N |
1 - 0 |
SIAGIAN Nina |
1450 N |
1 |
7 |
1 |
BOUTHERAND Alexia |
1430 N |
0 - 1 |
DJIDJELI Sofiane |
1950 N |
1 |
8 |
1 |
DJIDJELI Sarah |
1930 N |
X - X |
ERNST Luca |
1440 N |
1 |
9 |
1 |
ROUX Simon |
1430 N |
0 - 1 |
LAMHENE Elias |
1860 N |
1 |
10 |
1 |
BOUJIDA Yanis |
1850 N |
0 - 1 |
GIGNOUX-PEZZETTI Nathan |
1430 N |
1 |
11 |
1 |
MARCELLIER Clement |
1420 N |
0 - 1 |
HERAULT Theotime |
1850 N |
1 |
12 |
1 |
BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian |
1840 N |
1 - 0 |
DEMARIA Toni |
1420 N |
1 |
13 |
1 |
DANDOIS Marine |
1400 N |
0 - 1 |
MOTTET Quentin |
1810 N |
1 |
14 |
1 |
VILLEVIEILLE Lucas |
1760 N |
1 - 0 |
ATEBA Melissandre |
1410 N |
1 |
15 |
1 |
SIMMA Saad |
1380 N |
1 - 0 |
RENAZE Alexis |
1750 N |
1 |
16 |
1 |
SITOUZE Aurelien |
1750 N |
1 - 0 |
GARCIA Bastien |
1380 N |
1 |
17 |
1 |
LACASSAGNE Cyprien |
1370 N |
1 - 0 |
RENAZE Cyril |
1700 N |
1 |
18 |
1 |
DREVET Florian |
1690 N |
1 - 0 |
VALLEE Louis |
1380 N |
1 |
19 |
1 |
SITOUZE Emma |
1370 N |
0 - 1 |
PEYSSONNEAUX Salome |
1680 N |
1 |
20 |
1 |
ZANGA DI NZIMBU Sebastien |
1670 N |
1 - 0 |
MARMION Alexandre |
1370 N |
1 |
21 |
1 |
BLANCHARD Nathan |
1360 N |
0 - 1 |
BAILLEUL Adrien |
1660 N |
1 |
22 |
1 |
CAILLEAUD Sam |
1650 N |
1 - 0 |
BELABBAS Daris |
1360 N |
1 |
23 |
1 |
GOULET Amory |
1340 N |
0 - 1 |
SPANO Remy |
1650 N |
1 |
24 |
1 |
TRABET Mathis |
1650 N |
1 - 0 |
FOREST Come |
1350 N |
1 |
25 |
1 |
BOUTHERAND Lucas |
1330 N |
X - X |
MARGARIT Alexandre |
1640 N |
1 |
26 |
1 |
BOUZIR Gibryl |
1630 N |
1 - 0 |
NOIRAY Jordan |
1340 N |
1 |
27 |
1 |
HUBERT Hugo |
1320 N |
0 - 1 |
MARCHAND Joseph |
1620 N |
1 |
28 |
1 |
BEUROIS Alexandre |
1610 N |
1 - 0 |
DREVET Antoine |
1320 N |
1 |
29 |
1 |
CHAUMONT Pierre |
1290 N |
0 - 1 |
COQUART Thomas |
1610 N |
1 |
30 |
1 |
DZHANGOEV Ilia |
1610 N |
1 - 0 |
HUET Corentin |
1310 N |
1 |
31 |
1 |
BLANC Nelson |
1280 N |
0 - 1 |
PITAVAL Lubin |
1600 N |
1 |
32 |
1 |
BAILLEUL Jean Baptiste |
1590 N |
1 - 0 |
KIEU Clement |
1290 N |
1 |
33 |
1 |
ATEBA Vincent-Mael |
1270 N |
0 - 1 |
DEQUINCEY Simon |
1570 N |
1 |
34 |
1 |
HENON Victor |
1570 N |
1 - 0 |
CARAPETIAN Enzo |
1280 N |
1 |
35 |
1 |
MARGARIT Flora |
1240 N |
0 - 1 |
SIAGIAN Elsa |
1560 N |
1 |
36 |
1 |
MERCIER Pauline |
1550 N |
1 - 0 |
GRONDIN Thomas |
1260 N |
1 |
37 |
1 |
TRABET Clement |
1230 N |
0 - 1 |
SPANO Aline |
1530 N |
1 |
38 |
1 |
MARCELLIER Lucie |
1520 N |
1 - 0 |
TERRON Noe |
1230 N |
1 |
39 |
1 |
SIMMA Ines |
1220 N |
0 - 1 |
MESTRALLET Boris |
1500 N |
1 |
40 |
1 |
CHATENOUD Cyril |
1490 N |
1 - 0 |
VIEIRA Lucie |
1230 N |
1 |
41 |
1 |
SABATIER Romane |
1200 N |
0 - 1 |
LOUARTANI Amed-Allane |
1490 N |
1 |
42 |
1 |
CADOUX Maxandre |
1480 N |
1 - 0 |
BOLUSSET LI Mingxu |
1210 N |
1 |
43 |
1 |
GUICHARD Axel |
930 N |
0 - 1 |
FLORES Victor |
1470 N |
1 |
44 |
1 |
GIMENEZ Adrien |
1470 N |
1 - 0 |
ELOYAN Edgard |
1200 N |
1 |
45 |
0 |
BARDAKJIAN Ohanes |
1199 N |
0 - 1 |
TOUMANIAN Alexis |
799 N |
1 |
46 |
0 |
DANIELYAN Anthony |
1200 N |
1 - 0 |
BELLOUT Madiene |
950 N |
0 |
47 |
0 |
MIKIRTCHIAN Lousine |
1199 N |
0 - 1 |
COUHIER Anthony |
1199 N |
0 |
48 |
0 |
HABBA Manel |
940 N |
0 - 1 |
WEBER Etienne |
1199 N |
0 |
49 |
0 |
WEBER Tom |
1199 N |
0 - 1 |
GRONDIN Clementine |
900 N |
0 |
50 |
0 |
YAHIAOUI Ismael |
910 N |
1 - 0 |
MAILLARD Valentin |
1190 N |
0 |
51 |
0 |
MARCONNET Hugo |
1180 N |
1 - 0 |
VALLEE Bastien |
890 N |
0 |
52 |
0 |
MARCELLIER Agathe |
900 N |
0 - 1 |
PEYQUET Maelys |
1180 N |
0 |
53 |
0 |
BERTHENET-DUCREUX Remi |
1170 N |
0 - 1 |
ASSOUANE Aksel |
870 N |
0 |
54 |
0 |
VERSAUD Maxence |
880 N |
0 - 1 |
DAVTIAN Armen |
1160 N |
0 |
55 |
0 |
CAUET Melanie |
1140 N |
1 - 0 |
RENAZE Romain |
850 N |
0 |
56 |
0 |
LAMARQUE Geoffrey |
860 N |
1 - 0 |
SAINT-OLIVE Gabriel |
1140 N |
0 |
57 |
0 |
GOULET Capucine |
1120 N |
1 - 0 |
CHABRILLAT Adam |
800 N |
0 |
58 |
0 |
BOTTERON Johan |
830 N |
1 - 0 |
LACASSAGNE Barthelemy |
1120 N |
0 |
59 |
0 |
ROSSETTI Fabio |
1100 N |
1 - 0 |
ABDELATI Solwen |
799 N |
0 |
60 |
0 |
MAILLARD Louis |
800 N |
0 - 1 |
DREVET Melvin |
1080 N |
0 |
61 |
0 |
KONDE Nathan |
1080 N |
1 - 0 |
AMIOUR Yasmine |
799 N |
0 |
62 |
0 |
AMANG Cevan |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
MOCELLIN Gaetan |
1060 N |
0 |
63 |
0 |
PARONIKYAN Areg |
1060 N |
1 - 0 |
AROUSSTAMIAN Albert |
799 N |
0 |
64 |
0 |
AVCHAROV Levon |
799 N |
1 - 0 |
CHABRILLAT Noah |
1050 N |
0 |
65 |
0 |
LE CALVEZ-KELM Felix |
1050 N |
X - X |
AZARYAN Robert |
799 N |
0 |
66 |
0 |
BERGER Arthur |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
BLANCHARD Clemence |
1040 N |
0 |
67 |
0 |
BOURNE-BRANCHU Eoghan |
1030 N |
1 - 0 |
CHAPUS Gaspard |
799 N |
0 |
68 |
0 |
CIMARELLI Matthieu |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
LANDRIOT Guilhem |
1020 N |
0 |
69 |
0 |
PERNAUD Olivia |
1020 N |
1 - 0 |
DEKHIL Gebril |
799 N |
0 |
70 |
0 |
GROUIRI Wassim |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
SIRI Alexandre |
1020 N |
0 |
71 |
0 |
DUCHENE Candice |
1010 N |
1 - 0 |
HUBERT Margot |
799 N |
0 |
72 |
0 |
IENTILE Timeo |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
ABDELATI Ahmed-Safwane |
1000 N |
0 |
73 |
0 |
ALEXANYAN Sedrak |
999 N |
1 - 0 |
JOB William |
799 N |
0 |
74 |
0 |
LAFOUGE Adam |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
ALPGUNDUZ Taylan |
999 N |
0 |
75 |
0 |
DEKHIL Yanis |
999 N |
0 - 1 |
LALAZARIAN Helen |
799 N |
0 |
76 |
0 |
LAMARQUE Cassiopee |
799 N |
X - X |
GAREL Thibault |
999 N |
0 |
77 |
0 |
GOMET Sacha |
999 N |
1 - 0 |
LAMARQUE Gregoire |
799 N |
0 |
78 |
0 |
LAVALLEE Adrien |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
KHATSHATRYAN Vanouch |
999 N |
0 |
79 |
0 |
LALAZARIAN Milene |
999 N |
1 - 0 |
LOUARTANI Aden-Elias |
799 N |
0 |
80 |
0 |
MANUKYAN Vahan |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
MEYSSIREL Tom |
999 N |
0 |
81 |
0 |
MIKIRTCHIAN Arsen |
999 N |
0 - 1 |
MARKARIAN Arthur |
799 N |
0 |
82 |
0 |
MARQUES Lina |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
VIEIRA Quentin |
999 N |
0 |
83 |
0 |
WEBER Angel |
999 N |
0 - 1 |
MAURIAT Lili-Rose |
799 N |
0 |
84 |
0 |
NAGAPETIAN Roby |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
CARRIER Baptiste |
980 N |
0 |
85 |
0 |
GENAUD Louis |
980 N |
1 - 0 |
OZAY Selim |
799 N |
0 |
86 |
0 |
SIMMA Nizar |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
ATEBA Matheo |
970 N |
0 |
87 |
0 |
BRUN William |
970 N |
1 - 0 |
ZIMMERMANN Axel |
799 N |
0 |
88 |
0 |
VAILLANT Luc |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
VILLEVIEILLE Theo |
970 N |
0 |
89 |
0 |
MARKOSYAN Armen |
960 N |
1 - 0 |
SALIGNAT Lou-Ann |
910 N |
0 |
90 |
0 |
ZIMMERMANN Jolan |
799 N |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|