16eme Rapide OGS Résultats de la ronde 9 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
7½ |
DGEBUADZE Alexandre |
2500 R |
X - X |
ADRIEN Vincent |
2080 R |
7 |
2 |
6½ |
DE HOOGHE Albert |
2140 R |
0 - 1 |
TAWIL Alexandre |
2310 R |
6 |
3 |
6 |
SUGDEN John N |
2230 R |
X - X |
VANDEN BUSSCHE Steven |
1670 R |
6 |
4 |
6 |
PASSCHYN Maarten |
1980 R |
0 - 1 |
ROUSSEL Cyril |
2120 R |
6 |
5 |
5½ |
NORINKEVICIUTE Rasa |
2005 R |
0 - 1 |
DESCHIN Pierre-Antoine |
2110 R |
5½ |
6 |
5½ |
DAMOTTE Quentin |
1990 R |
0 - 1 |
MANET Eric |
2080 R |
5½ |
7 |
5½ |
DANIEL Antoine |
2070 R |
0 - 1 |
TIRLOY Mikael |
1910 R |
5½ |
8 |
5½ |
MANET Anthony |
1950 R |
0 - 1 |
FLEURQUIN Bryan |
2050 R |
5½ |
9 |
5½ |
DESERT Xavier |
1910 R |
0 - 1 |
RIQUEMBOURG Julien |
2010 R |
5½ |
10 |
5½ |
DANNEEL Geert |
1799 R |
0 - 1 |
HETMAN Freddy |
2040 R |
5 |
11 |
5 |
DEPRET Francois |
2080 R |
1 - 0 |
BLEWITT Stephen |
1901 R |
5 |
12 |
5 |
GEUJON Jean-Charles |
2000 R |
X - X |
FOVET Sebastien |
1810 R |
5 |
13 |
5 |
DUBUISSON Samuel |
1980 R |
1 - 0 |
LECLERE Jean-Yves |
1790 R |
5 |
14 |
5 |
ALLENTIN Eric |
1930 R |
1 - 0 |
RICOU Guillaume |
1740 R |
5 |
15 |
5 |
DUBUISSON Mathias |
1730 R |
1 - 0 |
FLEURQUIN Bastien |
1930 R |
5 |
16 |
5 |
BAUDE Christian |
1910 R |
1 - 0 |
SELLAH Mohammed |
1700 R |
5 |
17 |
4½ |
MAUGENEST Ghislain |
2090 R |
1 - 0 |
RYS Ludovic |
1620 R |
5 |
18 |
4½ |
BOUTMY Loic |
1870 R |
X - X |
LUCAS Jean |
1800 R |
4½ |
19 |
4½ |
ROSAIA Dany |
1690 R |
X - X |
WHEELER James M |
1832 E |
4½ |
20 |
4½ |
CLAUDON Andreas |
1830 R |
1 - 0 |
MAHIEU Jacques |
1600 R |
4½ |
21 |
4½ |
MARCINIAK Marcel |
1730 R |
1 - 0 |
DUPONT Jean-Pierre |
1520 R |
4½ |
22 |
4½ |
SZURHAJ William |
1650 R |
0 - 1 |
GUILBERT Jean-Louis |
2010 R |
4 |
23 |
4 |
VANDERVORST Marc |
1780 R |
1 - 0 |
TURQUET Bruno |
1600 R |
4 |
24 |
4 |
KIMBER John |
1577 E |
0 - 1 |
MAUGENEST Thibaut |
1770 R |
4 |
25 |
4 |
FARTHOUAT Titoine |
1740 R |
0 - 1 |
DUBROMEL Vincent |
1490 R |
4 |
26 |
4 |
LOPEZ Raphael |
1630 R |
1 - 0 |
LANCEZ Colas |
1400 R |
4 |
27 |
4 |
DEWELDE Rudi |
1399 E |
X - X |
ALMUDI Richard |
1620 R |
4 |
28 |
4 |
PICAVET Jean-Francois |
1620 R |
0 - 1 |
HEITZ Marcel |
1399 E |
4 |
29 |
4 |
DOYEN Sylvie |
1600 R |
1 - 0 |
MALLEVAEY Armand |
1390 R |
4 |
30 |
4 |
GUEMIHI Mohammed |
1280 R |
0 - 1 |
MUNAROV Nikita |
1600 R |
4 |
31 |
4 |
YPERMAN Jeffrey |
1399 E |
0 - 1 |
ROMMELAERE Stephane |
1600 R |
4 |
32 |
3½ |
DEKNUYDT Claudy |
2050 R |
0 - 1 |
VANDEVELDE Luc |
1600 R |
3½ |
33 |
3½ |
COUTREEL Michel |
1590 R |
0 - 1 |
CHAILLY Olivier |
1770 R |
3½ |
34 |
3½ |
POISSONNIER Jean-Louis |
1580 R |
0 - 1 |
FLEURQUIN Jean-Pierre |
1750 R |
3½ |
35 |
3½ |
BUSWELL Paul |
1532 E |
0 - 1 |
DEBRUYNE Francois |
1720 R |
3½ |
36 |
3½ |
LE FRERE Jean |
1640 R |
1 - 0 |
CALLEBAUT Katia |
1256 R |
3½ |
37 |
3 |
DOUBLECOURT Claudine |
1250 R |
0 - 1 |
SLIDEL David |
1399 E |
3 |
38 |
3 |
TASSART Alex |
1250 R |
0 - 1 |
HOUCK Veronique |
1360 R |
3 |
39 |
3 |
DUCROCQ Didier |
1340 R |
0 - 1 |
AMATO Jerome |
1199 E |
3 |
40 |
3 |
SAID-MOHAMED Hassan |
1070 R |
0 - 1 |
KIRAC Isaac |
1340 R |
3 |
41 |
3 |
BRAULE Francis |
1320 R |
0 - 1 |
DERAIN Charles |
1199 E |
3 |
42 |
3 |
PLATTEEL Patrice |
1150 R |
0 - 1 |
COUTREEL Francois |
1320 R |
3 |
43 |
3 |
PEYNAUD Tatiana |
1030 R |
1 - 0 |
HOUCK Jose |
1270 R |
3 |
44 |
2½ |
ISMAEL Samer |
1399 E |
1 - 0 |
GUILBERT Emilien |
1020 R |
3 |
45 |
2½ |
VANDERVORST Jean-Philippe |
1140 R |
0 - 1 |
BRAULE-DEBAECKER Emeline |
1440 R |
2½ |
46 |
2 |
CINAR Thais |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
VANDEKERCKHOVE Stefan |
1399 E |
2 |
47 |
2 |
GODART Bastien |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
DAMMAN Liam |
1000 R |
2 |
48 |
2 |
PREVOT Clemence |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
SAID-MOHAMED Al Kawthar |
960 R |
2 |
49 |
2 |
VERBRUGGHE Alexi |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
SAID-MOHAMED Houssein |
950 R |
2 |
50 |
2 |
FONTAINE Carinne |
1130 R |
1 - 0 |
PREVOT Laurie |
910 R |
2 |
51 |
2 |
HEBBEN Simon |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
KIRAC Syrine |
799 E |
1 |
52 |
1 |
FOURDINIER Laurent |
1399 E |
1 - 0 |
KIRAC Sarah |
799 E |
0 |
|