Trophee Jeunes Etape 2 Noisiel Open D Classement après la ronde 5 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
|
ROBERT Cecil |
1163 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
5 |
14½ |
1759 |
2 |
|
PIQUARD Yaroslav |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
la Tour des Clayes |
5 |
12½ |
1776 |
3 |
|
THIVENDRARAJAH Dharmeegan |
1080 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
4 |
14½ |
1365 |
4 |
|
PARISOT Auxence |
1141 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
4 |
14 |
1299 |
5 |
|
RANJAN Thirshan |
1110 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
4 |
12½ |
1315 |
6 |
|
STEPHAN Pierre |
1041 F |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
4 |
12 |
1338 |
7 |
|
CROZAT Maximillien |
1170 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rambouillet |
4 |
12 |
1304 |
8 |
|
WERNAIN Gabriel |
1100 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
3½ |
14 |
1275 |
9 |
|
KOSCIUSKO-MORIZET Antoine |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
3½ |
13½ |
1207 |
10 |
|
TOULEMONT Anouk |
1146 F |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
3½ |
13 |
1255 |
11 |
|
OUPINDRIN Adora |
1071 F |
MinF |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
3½ |
9½ |
1235 |
12 |
|
NABET Hasnaa |
1064 F |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Cavalier Bleu Drancy |
3 |
14 |
1176 |
13 |
|
GUIRAUDEN Justine |
1094 F |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
3 |
13½ |
1181 |
14 |
|
RANJAN Thanusan |
1120 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
3 |
13½ |
1142 |
15 |
|
PACHORO Catherine |
1024 F |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
3 |
13 |
1178 |
16 |
|
NOEL Sarah |
1070 N |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs |
3 |
13 |
1160 |
17 |
|
GUIRAUDEN Corentin |
1117 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
3 |
12½ |
1149 |
18 |
|
PAGET Alexy |
1106 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
3 |
12½ |
1138 |
19 |
|
LUSINE Matis |
1020 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de la Brie |
3 |
12 |
1104 |
20 |
|
DAVID Gauthier |
1130 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Championnet - Echecs |
3 |
11½ |
1118 |
21 |
|
KAMEL Fadi |
1100 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
3 |
11 |
1736 |
22 |
|
HILTON Marc |
1055 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
3 |
11 |
1172 |
23 |
|
BASSINI Till |
1010 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
3 |
10 |
1098 |
24 |
|
GRINCOURT Alexy |
1040 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
2½ |
13½ |
1116 |
25 |
|
DINCOV Ioan |
1148 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
2½ |
12½ |
1059 |
26 |
|
MEKHANE Nassym |
1146 F |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
2½ |
12 |
1070 |
27 |
|
QIAN Theodore |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Philidor Echecs Paris |
2½ |
11½ |
1065 |
28 |
|
BOULOS Paul |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
2½ |
9½ |
1074 |
29 |
|
COJEST Athena |
1115 F |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
2 |
12½ |
1739 |
30 |
|
GAGUA Nicolas |
1143 F |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
2 |
12 |
989 |
31 |
|
BOUJJAADIA Harone |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de la Brie |
2 |
11 |
998 |
32 |
|
DA FONSECA Edouard |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" |
2 |
11 |
984 |
33 |
|
YOU Ewan Sethy |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
2 |
11 |
970 |
34 |
|
QUENEHEN Nassim |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
2 |
10½ |
1194 |
35 |
|
AYOUB Auriane |
1009 E |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
2 |
10½ |
1191 |
36 |
|
MEKHANE Hania |
1030 N |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
2 |
10½ |
997 |
37 |
|
POUYADE GARCIA Valentin-Felix |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
2 |
10 |
1023 |
38 |
|
CROZAT Ambre |
1010 N |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rambouillet |
2 |
10 |
1021 |
39 |
|
ESTEVES Louise |
1009 E |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" |
2 |
9½ |
990 |
40 |
|
KAMEL Wakil |
1070 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
2 |
9 |
1028 |
41 |
|
GAGEY Margot |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de la Brie |
2 |
8½ |
990 |
42 |
|
OUPINDRIN Sonia |
1070 N |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
1½ |
9 |
944 |
43 |
|
FAURIE Louis |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
1 |
13 |
377 |
44 |
|
TOUAT Kais |
1020 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
1 |
11 |
1001 |
45 |
|
CAMACHO Antoine |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de la Brie |
1 |
10½ |
836 |
46 |
|
ATIENZA Mathys |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de la Brie |
1 |
10½ |
815 |
47 |
|
GUILCHER Sterenn |
1009 E |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
1 |
10 |
816 |
48 |
|
GUICHON Anastasia |
1009 E |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de la Brie |
1 |
9½ |
822 |
49 |
|
MALAVAUX Adam |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
1 |
9½ |
807 |
50 |
|
KEFTOUNA Ismael |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de la Brie |
1 |
9 |
814 |
51 |
|
NANA Mani |
1010 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
0 |
9½ |
421 |
52 |
|
ATIENZA Sacha |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de la Brie |
0 |
9 |
408 |
53 |
|
LAZES Alexia |
1076 F |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Aux Tours de Magny |
0 |
9 |
0 |
54 |
|
VIDONI Salma |
1150 N |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
0 |
9 |
0 |
55 |
|
LIU Paul |
1099 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
0 |
9 |
0 |
56 |
|
NOEL Noa |
1010 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs |
0 |
8½ |
392 |
57 |
|
ARMET William |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de la Brie |
0 |
7½ |
396 |
|