Noeldejoie2016 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ALBERTI Jonas |
1310 R |
BenM |
|
LOR |
Metz Alekhine |
2 |
|
ALEXANDER Christian |
1750 R |
VetM |
|
LOR |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
3 |
|
AZORIT Louis |
2040 R |
VetM |
|
LOR |
Cercle Philidor-Hayange |
4 |
|
BAILLARD Marc |
1850 R |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Echiquier Maizierois |
5 |
|
BILLON Olivier |
1440 R |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
6 |
|
CENTONZE Franck |
1950 R |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Metz Alekhine |
7 |
|
CHUDY Martial |
1560 R |
SepM |
|
LOR |
Echiquier Mosellan - L'Hopital |
8 |
|
DE MOUZON Mathieu |
1410 R |
PupM |
|
LOR |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
9 |
|
DENY Thibaut |
920 R |
PouM |
|
LOR |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
10 |
|
DONINI Carlo |
1420 R |
VetM |
|
LOR |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
11 |
|
DOUCET Melvin |
2040 R |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Cercle Philidor-Hayange |
12 |
|
FARDET Elouan |
999 E |
PupM |
|
LOR |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
13 |
|
FRANCOIS Luc |
2110 R |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Metz Alekhine |
14 |
|
GIRARD Guy |
1490 R |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
15 |
|
GODRET Christophe |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
|
Metz Alekhine |
16 |
|
GOZILLON Renald |
1399 R |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Metz Alekhine |
17 |
|
HOLLER Christophe |
1810 R |
SepM |
|
LOR |
Metz Alekhine |
18 |
|
JEANNEAU Robert |
1300 R |
VetM |
|
LOR |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
19 |
|
JENVRIN Gerard |
1490 R |
VetM |
|
LOR |
Metz Alekhine |
20 |
|
KIEFER Eric |
1670 R |
SepM |
|
LOR |
Metz Alekhine |
21 |
|
LAUFER Thierry |
1790 R |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Cercle d'Echecs de Creutzwald |
22 |
|
LUDEWIG Robert |
1810 R |
VetM |
|
LOR |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
23 |
|
MARTZ Ines |
970 R |
PouF |
|
LOR |
Cercle d'Echecs de Creutzwald |
24 |
|
MOLINARI Jean-Marc |
1560 R |
VetM |
|
LOR |
Cercle Philidor-Hayange |
25 |
|
NAJARYAN Artur |
1390 R |
PupM |
|
LOR |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
26 |
|
PICARD Bernard |
1620 R |
SepM |
|
LOR |
Metz Alekhine |
27 |
|
PIERROT Philippe |
1850 R |
SenM |
|
LOR |
l'Echiquier de la Foret |
28 |
|
PUCHER Daniel |
1730 R |
SepM |
|
LOR |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
29 |
|
ROLL Sebastien |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Metz Alekhine |
30 |
|
RUBLER Brian |
1120 R |
BenM |
|
LOR |
Cercle d'Echecs de Creutzwald |
31 |
|
SANTAMARIANOVA Fabrice |
1890 R |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Moyeuvre-Grande |
32 |
|
SCHWEITZER Marc |
1990 R |
SepM |
|
LOR |
Metz Alekhine |
33 |
mf |
SCHWEITZER Victoria |
2240 R |
SepF |
|
LOR |
Metz Alekhine |
34 |
|
SORIGUE Augustin |
1880 R |
SepM |
|
LOR |
Metz Alekhine |
35 |
|
STANKOWSKI Yves |
1870 R |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Cercle d'Echecs de Creutzwald |
36 |
|
WOLFF Pierre-Emmanuel |
1370 R |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
37 |
|
WONNER Frank |
2190 R |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
38 |
|
ZINS Jean |
1720 R |
VetM |
|
LOR |
Metz Alekhine |
|