GP Rapides du VDM Etape 4 - Open A Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ANTAO Florian |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
L'Hay les Roses Echecs et Mat |
2 |
|
BACHE Owen |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
U.S.Villejuif Echecs |
3 |
|
BALAWENDER-VAHEDI Kamil |
940 R |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
4 |
|
BARBAS STOJICEVIC Viktor |
950 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
U.S.Villejuif Echecs |
5 |
|
BARKALLAH Amir-Alexandre |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
L'Hay les Roses Echecs et Mat |
6 |
|
BEJIJOU Kawtar |
1170 R |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
7 |
|
BENABDELOUAHED Willen |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
U.S.Villejuif Echecs |
8 |
|
BONNEAU Lucas |
1160 R |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur |
9 |
|
BOUANHA Esther |
800 R |
PouF |
|
IDF |
U.S.Villejuif Echecs |
10 |
|
BOUANHA Mathilde |
810 R |
PupF |
|
IDF |
U.S.Villejuif Echecs |
11 |
|
BOUCHERY Quentin |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Saint-Maurice |
12 |
|
BOUGET Ewenn |
1010 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
13 |
|
BOUTON Anatole |
1090 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
14 |
|
BROSSEAU Arthur |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
15 |
|
BUI Ethan |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
U.S.Villejuif Echecs |
16 |
|
BUI Kevin |
1140 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
U.S.Villejuif Echecs |
17 |
|
CLERISSE Sofia |
1050 R |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
18 |
|
COCCOLUTO-ROUSSEL Hadrien |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
19 |
|
COLL Arthur |
1070 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
20 |
|
COURTIN Theo |
1270 R |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier Thiaisien 81 |
21 |
|
EL MOUSLI Dahlia |
999 E |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
22 |
|
FIDAH Adam-Massi |
1290 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Choisy-Echecs "les 2 Fous" |
23 |
|
GAVARD Antonin |
900 R |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Arcueil Chessland |
24 |
|
GHARARI Rosa |
799 E |
PouF |
|
IDF |
L'Hay les Roses Echecs et Mat |
25 |
|
GHERIBI Adam |
1010 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
26 |
|
GHERIBI Sarah |
1060 R |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
27 |
|
GOLFIER Pierre |
890 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
28 |
|
GRANSAC Arnaud |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
29 |
|
GUALLARDO Alexandre |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
30 |
|
GUERIEB Samy |
920 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Saint-Maurice |
31 |
|
HAMITECHE Kylian |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
32 |
|
HUSEYNOV Emil |
990 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
33 |
|
HWANG Lucas |
970 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
34 |
|
JAIED Norane |
799 E |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
35 |
|
JAIED Sirine |
799 E |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
36 |
|
L'HER Thomas |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
37 |
|
LAMRANI EL GASRI Yassine |
1070 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
38 |
|
LEE Agnes |
1090 R |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
39 |
|
MAMA Neil |
1020 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
40 |
|
MARTIN Matteo |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
41 |
|
MARTINEAU Erwan |
1040 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
42 |
|
METIVIER Gabin |
910 R |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
43 |
|
MEZRED Ilian |
1090 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
44 |
|
MILLAN MORENO Luis Miguel |
990 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
45 |
|
MOALLA Ahmad |
1100 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier Thiaisien 81 |
46 |
|
MOALLA Julie |
940 R |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Echiquier Thiaisien 81 |
47 |
|
PESCI Thomas |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
48 |
|
POGNANT Mickael |
860 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
49 |
|
RAKOTOMAMONJY Alucard |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
USF Echecs |
50 |
|
RAKOTOMAMONJY Reiyu |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
USF Echecs |
51 |
|
RAKOTOVAHINY Thomas |
1290 R |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Arcueil Chessland |
52 |
|
SAINT-CYR Baptiste |
1050 R |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
53 |
|
SELMAN Sam |
930 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier Thiaisien 81 |
54 |
|
SEPAHPOUR Shervine |
1190 R |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
55 |
|
SIRISACKD John-Lin |
900 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Saint-Maurice |
56 |
|
SPAHIU Ermond |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Saint-Maurice |
57 |
|
SURRAULT Clement |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
58 |
|
TAKOURABT Amenay |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
L'Hay les Roses Echecs et Mat |
59 |
|
TASSART-SCHACKMANN Benjamin |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Choisy-Echecs "les 2 Fous" |
60 |
|
TRAN Ky Lan |
1260 R |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
61 |
|
TYRANOWICZ Clement |
1250 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
|