Rapide de Strasboug 2017 Résultats de la ronde 5 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
4 |
PETER Sebastien |
2310 R |
1 - 0 |
PARLAS Kamil-Can |
2030 R |
4 |
2 |
4 |
REINHART Emmanuel |
2240 R |
1 - 0 |
BECKER Dirk |
1760 R |
4 |
3 |
3 |
CARRILLO Jesus |
2240 R |
0 - 1 |
YANKELEVICH Lev |
2206 R |
3½ |
4 |
3½ |
LEBHERTZ Cedric |
1980 R |
0 - 1 |
LETZELTER Jean-Claude |
2140 R |
3 |
5 |
3 |
HIEGEL Jean |
2030 R |
0 - 1 |
CANTIN Loic |
2300 R |
3 |
6 |
3 |
BRIET Antoine |
2230 R |
1 - 0 |
CHAHBAZIAN Jean-Baptiste |
2060 R |
3 |
7 |
3 |
BABAEV Eldeniz |
2140 R |
1 - 0 |
PARLAS Helin |
1560 R |
3 |
8 |
3 |
MOULLIER Igor |
1940 R |
1 - 0 |
BUDAK Rewi |
2110 R |
3 |
9 |
3 |
RAMOS Emerick |
1870 R |
0 - 1 |
ROOS Celine |
2100 R |
3 |
10 |
3 |
FEYZIYEV Mirmusa |
0 R |
1 - 0 |
ABBASSI Zeyneb |
2060 R |
3 |
11 |
2½ |
WAKED Olivier |
2150 R |
0 - 1 |
HECK Nils |
2010 R |
3 |
12 |
2½ |
DAESCHLER Florian |
2220 R |
1 - 0 |
VEIT Michel |
1970 R |
2½ |
13 |
2½ |
GAWLYTTA Szymon |
1399 R |
0 - 1 |
GUERIN Juliette |
2120 R |
2½ |
14 |
2½ |
POYET Francois |
1770 R |
0 - 1 |
KHACHATRYAN Michel |
2030 R |
2½ |
15 |
2½ |
LE BRET Ludovic |
1970 R |
X - X |
YOUSFI Adem |
1870 R |
2½ |
16 |
2 |
CHAHBAZIAN Tigran |
1860 R |
1 - 0 |
OUADI Ali |
1730 R |
2½ |
17 |
2 |
TORELLI Nicolas |
1510 R |
1 - 0 |
SCHRANCKENMULLER Daniele |
2060 R |
2 |
18 |
2 |
JUBIN Olivier |
1399 E |
0 - 1 |
ZIABARI Morteza |
1980 R |
2 |
19 |
2 |
KERN Paul |
1490 R |
0 - 1 |
RACHEDI Abdessalem |
1840 R |
2 |
20 |
2 |
FRANTZ Pascal |
1760 R |
1 - 0 |
JAVADZADEH Kenan |
1520 R |
2 |
21 |
2 |
OGUGUO Alexander |
1399 E |
0 - 1 |
BECKER Reinhold |
1750 R |
2 |
22 |
2 |
RAMIZI Feriz |
1750 R |
0 - 1 |
MENDES Ricardo |
1399 R |
2 |
23 |
2 |
GRIT Yanis |
1710 R |
1 - 0 |
SPEISSER Laurent |
1310 R |
2 |
24 |
2 |
AYVAZYAN Aleksandre |
1100 R |
0 - 1 |
VILLEVIEILLE Lucas |
1580 R |
2 |
25 |
2 |
GE Arthur |
1570 R |
1 - 0 |
SOLERE Nikita |
1300 R |
2 |
26 |
2 |
AYVAZYAN Ashot |
1180 R |
0 - 1 |
SOLERE Maxime |
1570 R |
2 |
27 |
2 |
BETHKE Robert |
1550 R |
1 - 0 |
SCHOENENBERGER Noah |
1110 R |
2 |
28 |
1½ |
HUBER Martin |
2240 R |
1 - 0 |
ANGOT Arthur |
1430 R |
1½ |
29 |
1½ |
MILESI Gabin |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
GLESSGEN Carl |
1399 E |
1 |
30 |
1 |
ANGOT Mathis |
1150 R |
0 - 1 |
SCHOENENBERGER Jean-Marc |
1450 R |
1 |
31 |
1 |
MOBASHER Anthony |
1360 R |
1 - 0 |
VILLEVIEILLE Theo |
1040 R |
1 |
32 |
1 |
LEBHERTZ Audeleen |
1270 R |
X - X |
GRAVIER Sebastien |
1100 R |
1 |
33 |
1 |
GRAVIER Lara |
1110 R |
0 - 1 |
ARBIB Yassine |
1260 R |
1 |
34 |
1 |
LEBHERTZ Corentin |
1070 R |
1 - 0 |
ANGOT Emma |
1250 R |
1 |
35 |
1 |
MAHARRAMLI Fidan |
1240 R |
1 - 0 |
GRAVIER Lauryne |
980 R |
1 |
36 |
1 |
MOBASHER Iliyas |
1030 R |
1 - 0 |
ESSLINGER Mathilde |
1210 R |
1 |
37 |
1 |
GOLDMAN Ruben |
1010 R |
X - X |
MILESI Antonin |
1199 E |
1 |
38 |
1 |
IINO JUBIN Enzo |
1000 R |
1 - 0 |
MILESI Cesar |
1199 E |
1 |
39 |
0 |
BETZNER Darian |
1399 E |
1 - 0 |
SOLERE Gregoire |
890 R |
0 |
40 |
0 |
LEMBERGER Enzo |
930 R |
0 - 1 |
GHORGHANYAN Grigor |
799 E |
0 |
41 |
0 |
OUADI Sammy |
799 E |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|