Championnat scolaire Primaire Collège Gacé 2016 Classement après la ronde 5 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
RIBES Esteban |
1390 N |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Aiglechecs |
5 |
16½ |
15 |
1796 |
2 |
|
COURSEAUX Johnathan |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
NOR |
Collège Jean Moulin Gacé |
5 |
14 |
15 |
1666 |
3 |
|
BERT Alexis |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
NOR |
Collège Jean Moulin Gacé |
4 |
17½ |
14 |
1395 |
4 |
|
FOUQUET Corentin |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
NOR |
Collège Jean Moulin Gacé |
4 |
16½ |
12 |
1317 |
5 |
|
VILLY Mateo |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
NOR |
Collège Jean Moulin Gacé |
4 |
16 |
13 |
1397 |
6 |
|
MOTTIER Lea |
1199 N |
MinF |
|
NOR |
Collège Jean Moulin Gacé |
4 |
14½ |
12 |
1239 |
7 |
|
NOEL-PERILLIAT Titouan |
999 N |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
4 |
14 |
13 |
1359 |
8 |
|
GUEHO Mathieu |
1190 N |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
3½ |
13 |
12½ |
1308 |
9 |
|
BIOTTEAU Mathys |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
NOR |
Collège Jean Moulin Gacé |
3½ |
13 |
11½ |
1226 |
10 |
|
BERSON Silas |
999 N |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Aiglechecs |
3½ |
13 |
11½ |
1188 |
11 |
|
JAROS Marine |
999 N |
BenF |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
3½ |
11½ |
8½ |
1188 |
12 |
|
BOULAIRE Jordan |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
3 |
16 |
11 |
1149 |
13 |
|
LEGRAND Esteban |
999 N |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
3 |
15 |
9 |
1309 |
14 |
|
GUEHO Amandine |
950 N |
PouF |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
3 |
14½ |
10 |
1151 |
15 |
|
SAUQUES Timothe |
999 N |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
3 |
14½ |
9 |
1191 |
16 |
|
ETCHAGARAY Maxime |
999 N |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Collège Jean Moulin Gacé |
3 |
13½ |
10 |
1101 |
17 |
|
MAKHLOUFI Sara |
999 N |
BenF |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
3 |
13 |
10 |
1231 |
18 |
|
GIRARD Leandre |
999 N |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
3 |
11½ |
9 |
1151 |
19 |
|
PASDELOUP Mathis |
999 N |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Aiglechecs |
3 |
11½ |
6 |
1231 |
20 |
|
JEANNE Nathan |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
NOR |
Collège Jean Moulin Gacé |
3 |
11½ |
6 |
1031 |
21 |
|
DELAUNAY Valentin |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
NOR |
Collège Jean Moulin Gacé |
3 |
10½ |
7 |
1071 |
22 |
|
MACE Theo |
999 N |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
2½ |
15½ |
8 |
1079 |
23 |
|
BOWRING Dominic |
999 N |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
2½ |
14½ |
8 |
999 |
24 |
|
YVIQUEL Apoline |
999 N |
BenF |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
2½ |
13½ |
7 |
1079 |
25 |
|
ROZIER Remi |
999 N |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
2½ |
10½ |
7½ |
1039 |
26 |
|
DESMARTINS Alexis |
999 N |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
2½ |
10½ |
5 |
949 |
27 |
|
PECCAVET Mewen |
999 N |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
2½ |
10 |
6 |
1039 |
28 |
|
LAURENT Clara |
999 N |
BenF |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
2½ |
10 |
5 |
1039 |
29 |
|
BINET Aurore |
1199 N |
MinF |
|
NOR |
Collège Jean Moulin Gacé |
2 |
14½ |
8 |
965 |
30 |
|
VALLEE Simon |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Fertois |
2 |
14 |
7½ |
906 |
31 |
|
JAPHET Neven |
999 N |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Collège Jean Moulin Gacé |
2 |
13½ |
7 |
967 |
32 |
|
POULIN Thomas |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
NOR |
Collège Jean Moulin Gacé |
2 |
13½ |
6 |
927 |
33 |
|
SANT-DENIS Maxence |
999 N |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Collège Jean Moulin Gacé |
2 |
12½ |
6½ |
1007 |
34 |
|
PECCAVET Ronald |
999 N |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
2 |
11½ |
7 |
1087 |
35 |
|
GAGET Coralie |
999 N |
BenF |
|
NOR |
Collège Jean Moulin Gacé |
2 |
11½ |
3 |
904 |
36 |
|
DELHOMMEAU Matheo |
999 N |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
2 |
11 |
7 |
917 |
37 |
|
RENAUD Alexis |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
NOR |
Collège Jean Moulin Gacé |
2 |
11 |
5 |
927 |
38 |
|
DEFILLON Gabriel |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
NOR |
Aiglechecs |
2 |
10½ |
6 |
806 |
39 |
|
DEGROOTE Jennifer |
1199 N |
MinF |
|
NOR |
Collège Jean Moulin Gacé |
2 |
9 |
6½ |
837 |
40 |
|
BAZARD Enzo |
999 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Fertois |
1½ |
12½ |
6½ |
850 |
41 |
|
ADAMS Jasper |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1½ |
11 |
4½ |
850 |
42 |
|
L'HERMITTE CHARPENTI Enzo |
999 N |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Collège Jean Moulin Gacé |
1½ |
11 |
3½ |
890 |
43 |
|
PECHIN Lysa |
999 N |
PupF |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Fertois |
1½ |
9½ |
2½ |
810 |
44 |
|
GERNAEY Leanne |
1199 N |
MinF |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1 |
11½ |
4 |
759 |
45 |
|
PELLEGRINO Charlotte |
999 N |
BenF |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1 |
11 |
3 |
420 |
46 |
|
LEBOSSE Damien |
999 N |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1 |
11 |
2 |
919 |
47 |
|
LECONTE Dorian |
999 N |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1 |
9½ |
4½ |
839 |
48 |
|
ANNE Davy |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
1 |
9 |
1 |
322 |
49 |
|
ADAMS Ellen |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
NOR |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
½ |
8 |
2½ |
633 |
|