XVIeme Rapide de l'Echiquier Royal Résultats de la ronde 2 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
1 |
RACLE Valentin |
2490 N |
1 - 0 |
WOJNOWSKA Natalia |
1780 N |
1 |
2 |
1 |
THEVENOT Stephane Sebastien |
1790 N |
0 - 1 |
GUIGNIER Nicolas |
2360 N |
1 |
3 |
1 |
LAUFERON Patrick |
2290 N |
X - X |
MOREL Gilles |
1760 N |
1 |
4 |
1 |
BLETRY Pascal |
1760 N |
0 - 1 |
VESIN Jean-Robert |
2280 N |
1 |
5 |
1 |
CROMMELYNCK Francois |
1750 N |
0 - 1 |
CARBONNIER Arnaud |
2080 N |
1 |
6 |
1 |
IONUTIU Adela |
2080 N |
X - X |
PERDRISOT Elie |
1730 N |
1 |
7 |
1 |
COSTA Eric |
1670 N |
0 - 1 |
TAVERNIER Thomas |
2070 N |
1 |
8 |
1 |
LAUFERON Augustin |
2050 N |
1 - 0 |
PROCHAZKA Margot |
1650 N |
1 |
9 |
1 |
SILLERO Pierre |
1670 N |
X - X |
BROLIN Benjamin |
2010 N |
1 |
10 |
1 |
GUIGUE Julien |
2010 N |
1 - 0 |
BREDON Quentin |
1620 N |
1 |
11 |
1 |
ROSETTA Romain |
1650 N |
0 - 1 |
LOCTIN Norbert |
2010 N |
1 |
12 |
1 |
BEAUFUME Pierre-Alain |
1940 N |
1 - 0 |
THEVENOT Marion |
1580 N |
1 |
13 |
1 |
GUIGUE Paul |
1600 N |
0 - 1 |
JARDY Herve |
1920 N |
1 |
14 |
1 |
VIEIRA William |
1900 N |
1 - 0 |
ANTOINE Thibaut |
1320 N |
1 |
15 |
1 |
GUINOT Michel |
1560 N |
0 - 1 |
TUGEND Christophe |
1890 N |
1 |
16 |
1 |
LOCTIN Joanne |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
BRISON Lucas |
1810 N |
1 |
17 |
½ |
GUYOT Patrick |
2130 N |
1 - 0 |
TURQUET Jean-Philippe |
1290 N |
1 |
18 |
½ |
BOILEAU Maxime |
1150 N |
0 - 1 |
MARTINEZ Alonso |
1830 N |
½ |
19 |
½ |
MEUNIER Anne-Laure |
1300 N |
0 - 1 |
RIPPLINGER Anthony |
1670 N |
½ |
20 |
0 |
MARIC Constantin |
1850 N |
1 - 0 |
BARBOTTE Gilles |
1520 N |
½ |
21 |
0 |
THIBAUDET Francois |
1820 N |
1 - 0 |
GIVRY Lionel |
1250 N |
0 |
22 |
0 |
AGIUS Bernard |
1330 N |
0 - 1 |
HAOUA Yanis |
1550 N |
0 |
23 |
0 |
JEANNIN Didier |
1550 N |
1 - 0 |
BEGOU Crystal |
1220 N |
0 |
24 |
0 |
MANUEL Damien |
1280 N |
0 - 1 |
MATHEZ Florian |
1540 N |
0 |
25 |
0 |
ROSETTA Pascal |
1530 N |
1 - 0 |
COLLENOT Michel |
1180 N |
0 |
26 |
0 |
RABIER Antoine |
1480 N |
0 - 1 |
PORCU Victorien |
1160 N |
0 |
27 |
0 |
MILLE Stefany |
1230 N |
0 - 1 |
AZAN Sarah |
1460 N |
0 |
28 |
0 |
DUCREUX Regis |
1440 N |
1 - 0 |
BALAS Celestin |
1140 N |
0 |
29 |
0 |
BEAUFUME Julian |
1190 N |
0 - 1 |
GALLAND Ulrick |
1440 N |
0 |
30 |
0 |
BERTHE Claude |
1420 N |
1 - 0 |
MOREAU Julien |
1020 N |
0 |
31 |
0 |
GENTIL Francois |
1160 N |
1 - 0 |
CARBONNEAUX Maxime |
1399 N |
0 |
32 |
0 |
LIBEAU Stephane |
1399 N |
1 - 0 |
DENES Kenni |
999 N |
0 |
33 |
0 |
CRETIN MAITENAZ Sandrine |
1070 N |
0 - 1 |
VIE Maxence |
1399 N |
0 |
34 |
0 |
VIEIRA Virgilio |
1399 N |
1 - 0 |
RINGEVAL Ryan |
800 N |
0 |
35 |
0 |
THIBAUDET Vincent |
1020 N |
0 - 1 |
GUIGUE Marie-Celine |
1380 N |
0 |
36 |
0 |
MEKENESE Atolomaka |
999 N |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|