XVIeme Rapide de l'Echiquier Royal Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
GUIGNIER Nicolas |
2360 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
6½ |
32½ |
26½ |
2539 |
2 |
|
GUIGUE Julien |
2010 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal |
6 |
32½ |
23 |
2215 |
3 |
|
LAUFERON Patrick |
2290 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Gueugnon Echecs |
5½ |
33 |
23 |
2313 |
4 |
|
RACLE Valentin |
2490 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Tour Prends Garde! Besancon |
5 |
34 |
23½ |
2346 |
5 |
f |
VESIN Jean-Robert |
2280 N |
SepM |
|
BFC |
Tour Prends Garde! Besancon |
5 |
32½ |
23½ |
2187 |
6 |
|
TAVERNIER Thomas |
2070 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cavalier Fou Bressan - Montrevel |
5 |
32½ |
21 |
1996 |
7 |
|
IONUTIU Adela |
2080 N |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
5 |
31½ |
22½ |
2061 |
8 |
|
CARBONNIER Arnaud |
2080 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Macon Echecs |
5 |
31 |
22 |
2049 |
9 |
|
LAUFERON Augustin |
2050 N |
CadM |
|
BFC |
Gueugnon Echecs |
5 |
29½ |
21 |
1996 |
10 |
|
BEAUFUME Pierre-Alain |
1940 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
5 |
29 |
21½ |
1921 |
11 |
|
VIEIRA William |
1900 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal |
5 |
28½ |
22 |
1977 |
12 |
|
JARDY Herve |
1920 N |
SepM |
|
BFC |
L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal |
5 |
27½ |
20½ |
1963 |
13 |
|
LOCTIN Norbert |
2010 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal |
5 |
26½ |
19 |
1900 |
14 |
|
THIBAUDET Francois |
1820 N |
SepM |
|
BFC |
Gueugnon Echecs |
5 |
26 |
18 |
1780 |
15 |
|
PROCHAZKA Margot |
1650 N |
CadF |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
4½ |
27 |
17 |
1730 |
16 |
|
MOREL Gilles |
1760 N |
SepM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
4½ |
26 |
18 |
1879 |
17 |
|
RIPPLINGER Anthony |
1670 N |
JunM |
|
BFC |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
4½ |
25½ |
18 |
1839 |
18 |
|
TURQUET Jean-Philippe |
1290 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Beaune Echecs |
4½ |
25 |
16 |
1756 |
19 |
|
BROLIN Benjamin |
2010 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
4 |
31 |
19 |
1858 |
20 |
|
WOJNOWSKA Natalia |
1780 N |
JunF |
|
BFC |
L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal |
4 |
29½ |
18 |
1724 |
21 |
|
PERDRISOT Elie |
1730 N |
CadM |
|
BFC |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
4 |
29½ |
17½ |
1810 |
22 |
|
BRISON Lucas |
1810 N |
CadM |
|
BFC |
F.S.E. Cravant Section Echecs |
4 |
27½ |
20 |
1855 |
23 |
|
VIE Maxence |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Club Universitaire Bourgogne Echecs - C… |
4 |
27½ |
16 |
1685 |
24 |
|
MATHEZ Florian |
1540 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
4 |
27 |
14 |
1607 |
25 |
|
HAOUA Yanis |
1550 N |
JunM |
|
BFC |
Cercle d'echecs et Dames du Brionnais |
4 |
26½ |
16 |
1704 |
26 |
|
SILLERO Pierre |
1670 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines |
4 |
25½ |
17½ |
1656 |
27 |
|
MARIC Constantin |
1850 N |
VetM |
|
BFC |
Macon Echecs |
4 |
25½ |
16 |
1640 |
28 |
|
GENTIL Francois |
1160 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Beaune Echecs |
4 |
25½ |
14 |
1564 |
29 |
|
MARTINEZ Alonso |
1830 N |
SepM |
|
BFC |
Beaune Echecs |
4 |
25 |
19 |
1768 |
30 |
|
TUGEND Christophe |
1890 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Chalon sur Saone Echecs |
4 |
24½ |
16 |
1654 |
31 |
|
BERTHE Claude |
1420 N |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Montelais |
4 |
24 |
14 |
1598 |
32 |
|
CARBONNEAUX Maxime |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal |
4 |
23 |
12 |
1434 |
33 |
|
COSTA Eric |
1670 N |
SepM |
|
BFC |
Cercle d'echecs et Dames du Brionnais |
4 |
21 |
14½ |
1621 |
34 |
|
GUIGUE Paul |
1600 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal |
3½ |
28 |
17 |
1689 |
35 |
|
ROSETTA Romain |
1650 N |
MinM |
|
BFC |
L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal |
3½ |
27½ |
17 |
1606 |
36 |
|
BREDON Quentin |
1620 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal |
3½ |
25 |
14½ |
1525 |
37 |
|
BLETRY Pascal |
1760 N |
SepM |
|
BFC |
Chalon sur Saone Echecs |
3½ |
24½ |
15½ |
1564 |
38 |
|
GUYOT Patrick |
2130 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Club Avenir St Georges Section Echecs |
3½ |
24½ |
12½ |
1734 |
39 |
|
VIEIRA Virgilio |
1399 N |
SepM |
|
BFC |
L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal |
3½ |
23½ |
13½ |
1551 |
40 |
|
DUCREUX Regis |
1440 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
3½ |
23 |
12½ |
1527 |
41 |
|
CROMMELYNCK Francois |
1750 N |
VetM |
|
BFC |
L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal |
3½ |
22½ |
13½ |
1503 |
42 |
|
BARBOTTE Gilles |
1520 N |
SepM |
|
BFC |
L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal |
3½ |
21½ |
10½ |
1437 |
43 |
|
AZAN Sarah |
1460 N |
CadF |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
3 |
26½ |
14 |
1654 |
44 |
|
ANTOINE Thibaut |
1320 N |
MinM |
|
BFC |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
3 |
25½ |
14 |
1505 |
45 |
|
JEANNIN Didier |
1550 N |
SepM |
|
BFC |
L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal |
3 |
24 |
13 |
1374 |
46 |
|
ROSETTA Pascal |
1530 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal |
3 |
24 |
11 |
1423 |
47 |
|
THEVENOT Marion |
1580 N |
MinF |
|
BFC |
L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal |
3 |
23½ |
13½ |
1468 |
48 |
|
THEVENOT Stephane Sebastien |
1790 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal |
3 |
23 |
10 |
1498 |
49 |
|
LIBEAU Stephane |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal |
3 |
21 |
12 |
1365 |
50 |
|
GUINOT Michel |
1560 N |
VetM |
|
BFC |
L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal |
3 |
19½ |
14 |
1371 |
51 |
|
MEUNIER Anne-Laure |
1300 N |
SenF |
|
BFC |
Tour Prends Garde! Besancon |
3 |
19½ |
11 |
1355 |
52 |
|
RABIER Antoine |
1480 N |
PouM |
|
BFC |
L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal |
3 |
18½ |
9 |
1214 |
53 |
|
MOREAU Julien |
1020 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal |
3 |
15 |
6 |
1137 |
54 |
|
GALLAND Ulrick |
1440 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
2½ |
26½ |
12½ |
1591 |
55 |
|
GUIGUE Marie-Celine |
1380 N |
CadF |
|
BFC |
L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal |
2½ |
26 |
11½ |
1515 |
56 |
|
AGIUS Bernard |
1330 N |
VetM |
|
BFC |
L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal |
2½ |
21½ |
10½ |
1362 |
57 |
|
LOCTIN Joanne |
799 N |
PouF |
|
BFC |
L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal |
2½ |
20½ |
9½ |
995 |
58 |
|
GIVRY Lionel |
1250 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Macon Echecs |
2½ |
19½ |
6 |
1227 |
59 |
|
BEGOU Crystal |
1220 N |
BenF |
|
BFC |
Lycee Militaire Autun |
2½ |
18 |
8½ |
1194 |
60 |
|
THIBAUDET Vincent |
1020 N |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Gueugnon Echecs |
2½ |
14 |
5 |
1055 |
61 |
|
CRETIN MAITENAZ Sandrine |
1070 N |
SenF |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
2 |
23½ |
8 |
1170 |
62 |
|
PORCU Victorien |
1160 N |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Cercle d'echecs et Dames du Brionnais |
2 |
22 |
9 |
1265 |
63 |
|
COLLENOT Michel |
1180 N |
VetM |
|
BFC |
L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal |
2 |
21 |
8 |
1199 |
64 |
|
BOILEAU Maxime |
1150 N |
PpoM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
2 |
20½ |
7 |
1066 |
65 |
|
BEAUFUME Julian |
1190 N |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
2 |
20 |
7 |
1179 |
66 |
|
MANUEL Damien |
1280 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Macon Echecs |
2 |
19½ |
6 |
1187 |
67 |
|
MILLE Stefany |
1230 N |
SenF |
|
BFC |
L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal |
2 |
17½ |
8 |
1133 |
68 |
|
BALAS Celestin |
1140 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Cavalier Fou Bressan - Montrevel |
2 |
16½ |
3 |
1026 |
69 |
|
DENES Kenni |
999 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Lycee Militaire Autun |
1 |
18 |
4 |
601 |
70 |
|
MEKENESE Atolomaka |
999 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Lycee Militaire Autun |
1 |
17½ |
6 |
599 |
71 |
|
RINGEVAL Ryan |
800 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Lycee Militaire Autun |
1 |
17½ |
5 |
481 |