Fourmies 2017 A Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
g |
MIHOK Oliver |
2538 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
6 |
30 |
2574 |
2 |
g |
LE ROUX Jean-Pierre |
2539 F |
SenM |
|
ALS |
Bischwiller |
6 |
30 |
2514 |
3 |
m |
NAGY Gabor |
2447 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
5½ |
31½ |
2466 |
4 |
m |
DEBRAY Christopher |
2333 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
5½ |
30 |
2438 |
5 |
g |
HAUB Thorsten Michael |
2409 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
5½ |
29 |
2406 |
6 |
f |
ROOS Adrian |
2231 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
5½ |
27½ |
2380 |
7 |
f |
RABINEAU Clement |
2277 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
5 |
29½ |
2340 |
8 |
m |
SHIRAZI Kamran |
2366 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
5 |
28 |
2201 |
9 |
mf |
NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana |
2187 F |
SenF |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
5 |
27½ |
2283 |
10 |
|
DE HERDT Yasseen |
2078 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
5 |
27½ |
2239 |
11 |
f |
LE GOFF Ronan |
2299 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
5 |
27 |
2242 |
12 |
|
LALAU Alexandre |
1985 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies |
5 |
24½ |
2146 |
13 |
|
SOHIER Julien |
2296 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
4½ |
27½ |
2221 |
14 |
|
KLEIN Jorik |
1832 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport |
4½ |
26 |
2123 |
15 |
|
ADRIEN Vincent |
2063 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
4½ |
25½ |
2104 |
16 |
|
RODE Antony |
1990 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
4½ |
25½ |
2077 |
17 |
|
REAL Thibault |
2176 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
4½ |
25 |
2084 |
18 |
|
GIJSEN William |
1735 F |
MinM |
|
|
|
4½ |
23½ |
2099 |
19 |
|
ISRAEL Gregory |
2033 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
4 |
25½ |
2020 |
20 |
|
AUDIN Thierry |
1984 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies |
4 |
25 |
2030 |
21 |
|
VAN POUCKE Simon |
1985 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
4 |
25 |
2013 |
22 |
|
SOUBIROU Oriane |
2105 F |
SenF |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
4 |
25 |
1961 |
23 |
|
HOKKEN Wim |
1982 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
4 |
25 |
1956 |
24 |
|
THOMAS Olivier |
1924 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Caen Alekhine |
4 |
24½ |
2095 |
25 |
|
MARCHYLLIE Bruno |
2049 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
4 |
24 |
2029 |
26 |
|
BLEYS Michiel |
1935 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
4 |
23½ |
1990 |
27 |
|
MIJNSTER Niels |
1992 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
4 |
23 |
2004 |
28 |
|
SMAILOVIC Omer |
2010 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier de Feignies |
4 |
23 |
1983 |
29 |
|
VAN DER LEIJ Arjan |
2089 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
4 |
23 |
1950 |
30 |
|
VAN REKOM Robert |
1979 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
4 |
22½ |
2014 |
31 |
|
MADDENS Martijn |
2153 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier de Tourcoing et de ses Cantons |
4 |
22½ |
1952 |
32 |
|
VAN REKOM Jerry |
1943 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
4 |
22½ |
1916 |
33 |
|
BLONDEL Jerome |
1951 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Orcher la Tour |
4 |
22½ |
1906 |
34 |
f |
MANCINI Mario |
2247 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
4 |
21 |
1909 |
35 |
ff |
VANHUYSE Nele |
2116 F |
SenF |
|
|
|
4 |
20½ |
1824 |
36 |
|
DEBEHAIGNE Benoit |
1958 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs des Ulis |
4 |
19 |
1859 |
37 |
|
WESSELS Kees |
1912 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
3½ |
26 |
1959 |
38 |
|
DEN ROOIJEN Teunis |
1894 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
3½ |
25½ |
1976 |
39 |
|
GUION Geoffrey |
1967 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
3½ |
24½ |
1906 |
40 |
|
MANET Eric |
1922 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier de Feignies |
3½ |
24 |
1901 |
41 |
|
LEVERS Thierry |
1838 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier d'Aulnoye |
3½ |
23½ |
1980 |
42 |
|
BOULNOIS Boris |
1801 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
A.J.E. Noyon |
3½ |
23 |
1929 |
43 |
|
BENAYOUN Omri |
1946 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
3½ |
23 |
1815 |
44 |
|
LUBINO Adrien |
1702 F |
JunM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
3½ |
22½ |
1987 |
45 |
|
AUBERT Bernard |
1825 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
3½ |
21½ |
1854 |
46 |
|
BARBAUT Michel |
1990 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Fenain et Hornaing Echecs |
3½ |
20½ |
1771 |
47 |
|
SZCZERBINSKI Dominik |
1569 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
3½ |
20 |
1806 |
48 |
|
KUIPER Willem |
1762 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
3½ |
20 |
1792 |
49 |
|
COLOOS Alexandre |
1625 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
3½ |
18½ |
1826 |
50 |
|
MANET Anthony |
1913 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier de Feignies |
3 |
23 |
1809 |
51 |
|
ALLEMAND Christian |
1774 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
3 |
22½ |
1691 |
52 |
|
LEBERTRE Youri |
1448 F |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
3 |
22 |
1772 |
53 |
|
BOHAER Xavier |
1762 F |
JunM |
|
NOR |
Orcher la Tour |
3 |
22 |
1759 |
54 |
|
CHARLIER Laurent |
1844 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Roubaix-Echecs |
3 |
22 |
1746 |
55 |
|
LEFRERE Jean |
1679 F |
CadM |
|
HDF |
La Tour du Chaufour |
3 |
21½ |
1835 |
56 |
|
DVORSAK Hans |
1839 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
3 |
21½ |
1796 |
57 |
|
CUVELIER Jeremy |
1643 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
3 |
21 |
1838 |
58 |
|
DUBOIS Emmanuelle |
1835 F |
SenF |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" |
3 |
21 |
1738 |
59 |
|
FAUCHART Francois |
1658 F |
SenM |
|
CHA |
La Tour du Roy Club d'Echecs de Charlev… |
3 |
20½ |
1789 |
60 |
|
DIAS Savin |
1703 F |
PouM |
|
|
|
3 |
20½ |
1725 |
61 |
|
LELEU Guillaume |
1723 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
La Tour du Chaufour |
3 |
20 |
1731 |
62 |
|
CHALABI Khaled |
1651 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
3 |
18 |
1730 |
63 |
|
MABIRE Manuel |
1802 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
3 |
18 |
1681 |
64 |
|
DEGREMONT Patrick |
1923 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
3 |
16½ |
1617 |
65 |
|
HERREBRECHT Pierre |
1722 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
2½ |
23½ |
1771 |
66 |
|
KIRSZENBERG Marc |
2229 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
2½ |
22½ |
2141 |
67 |
|
CLAUDON Andreas |
1713 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier d'Aulnoye |
2½ |
22 |
1694 |
68 |
|
STOKER Martijn |
1759 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
2½ |
21½ |
1711 |
69 |
|
MAUPIN Gervais |
1711 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" |
2½ |
19½ |
1678 |
70 |
|
STOKER Joost |
1779 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
2½ |
17½ |
1663 |
71 |
|
TOUAT Naofel |
1414 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
2½ |
16½ |
1616 |
72 |
|
DUBOCAGE Claude |
1848 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies |
2½ |
16 |
1662 |
73 |
|
SWIERCZ Sonia |
1724 F |
SenF |
|
HDF |
CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies |
2½ |
15 |
1448 |
74 |
|
LOUIS Andre |
1689 F |
VetM |
|
CHA |
La Tour du Roy Club d'Echecs de Charlev… |
2 |
22½ |
1635 |
75 |
|
MOUTHUY Jacky-Long |
1720 F |
CadM |
|
|
|
2 |
22 |
1787 |
76 |
|
ROUSSEAU Jean-Francois |
1893 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies |
2 |
21½ |
1836 |
77 |
|
VICAINNE Jerome |
1692 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier de Feignies |
2 |
21 |
1624 |
78 |
|
ROUSSELIN Marc |
1615 F |
SepM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
2 |
19½ |
1631 |
79 |
|
LECLERE Jean-Yves |
1717 F |
SepM |
|
CHA |
La Tour du Roy Club d'Echecs de Charlev… |
2 |
19½ |
1608 |
80 |
|
DEGREMONT Philippe |
1327 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
La Tour Basilienne |
2 |
19 |
1544 |
81 |
|
VIS Peter |
1638 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
2 |
19 |
1541 |
82 |
|
CHOPIN Christian |
1570 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
La Tour des Dames Douai |
1½ |
21½ |
1619 |
83 |
|
MESTDAGH Franck |
1749 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies |
1½ |
21 |
1906 |
84 |
|
WIKTOR Henryk |
1613 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" |
1½ |
20 |
1620 |
85 |
|
VANDERVORST Marc |
1680 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier d'Aulnoye |
1½ |
18 |
1554 |
86 |
|
BRIXHE Abel |
1799 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier d'Aulnoye |
1½ |
17½ |
1468 |
87 |
|
CHAILLY Olivier |
1422 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
La Tour du Chaufour |
1½ |
16 |
1512 |
88 |
|
LAROUMANIE Gilles |
1385 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
1½ |
16 |
1323 |
89 |
|
CALONNE Pascal |
1608 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours d'Haubourdin |
½ |
15½ |
1221 |
90 |
|
BRACQ Christian |
1659 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours de Haute Picardie |
0 |
16½ |
0 |
|