ffe
2017gentlemanrRapid
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Tr. Cu. Perf
1 m
SAVINA Anastasia
  1 m SAVINA Anastasia 2550 R SenF RUS LOR 29 26½
1 N 1 35   GOEURY Yves 1590 R VetM FRA LOR 24½ 10½
2 B 1 12   PAVEE Louis 1830 R PupM FRA LOR 24 16½
3 N 1 11   CLEMENT Herve 1880 R SepM FRA LOR 25 18
4 B 1 5   PATERNOSTER Thibaud 1960 R CadM FRA LOR 5 31 23
5 N ½ 9   DECUIGNIERE Tom 1860 R BenM FRA LOR 29½ 20½
6 B 1 2 f LE CORRE Benjamin 2380 R SenM FRA LOR 31½ 24½
7 N 1 6   BOURHIS Guy 1770 R SepM FRA LOR 5 27½ 21
2550 R SenF LOR + 35N + 12B + 11N +  5B =  9N +  2B +  6N 29 26½ 2602
2 f
LE CORRE Benjamin
  2 f LE CORRE Benjamin 2380 R SenM FRA LOR 31½ 24½
1 B 1 26   GIRARD Guy 1490 R SenM FRA LOR 3 27½ 15
2 N 1 8   KARA Djamel 1810 R SenM FRA LOR 5 22½ 18
3 B 1 10   MOSTEFA KARA Camil 1920 R MinM FRA LOR 25 19
4 N 1 7   FRANTZ Nicolas 2120 R SenM FRA LOR 5 26 21
5 B ½ 3   ELLIS Antoine 1950 R BenM FRA LOR 27 24½
6 N 0 1 m SAVINA Anastasia 2550 R SenF RUS LOR 29 26½
7 N 1 5   PATERNOSTER Thibaud 1960 R CadM FRA LOR 5 31 23
2380 R SenM LOR + 26B +  8N + 10B +  7N =  3B -  1N +  5N 31½ 24½ 2307
3  
ELLIS Antoine
  3   ELLIS Antoine 1950 R BenM FRA LOR 27 24½
1 N 1 38   VIGNERON Gregoire 1440 R SenM FRA LOR 2 23 10
2 B 1 14   RABANES Yannick 1760 R SenM FRA LOR 4 27 19
3 N 1 16   FALLEMPIN Remy 1610 R SepM FRA LOR 4 24½ 17
4 B 1 15   KUHN Clement 1940 R PouM FRA LOR 4 26 18½
5 N ½ 2 f LE CORRE Benjamin 2380 R SenM FRA LOR 31½ 24½
6 B 0 5   PATERNOSTER Thibaud 1960 R CadM FRA LOR 5 31 23
7 N 1 9   DECUIGNIERE Tom 1860 R BenM FRA LOR 29½ 20½
1950 R BenM LOR + 38N + 14B + 16N + 15B =  2N -  5B +  9N 27 24½ 2087
4  
FRANCOIS Tham
  4   FRANCOIS Tham 1870 R SenM FRA LOR 23½ 21
1 N 1 44   OUDICH Fayssal 1399 E SenM FRA LOR 20
2 B 1 13   FEREY Antonin 1700 R BenM FRA LOR 4 27½ 17
3 N 0 5   PATERNOSTER Thibaud 1960 R CadM FRA LOR 5 31 23
4 B ½ 25   LALLEMANT Aurelien 1710 R MinM FRA LOR 23 15
5 N 1 24   ZEVIO Thomas 1710 R PupM FRA LOR 24 15
6 B 1 22   BERTHIER Grant 1740 R MinM FRA LOR 24½ 17
7 N 1 15   KUHN Clement 1940 R PouM FRA LOR 4 26 18½
1870 R SenM LOR + 44N + 13B -  5N = 25B + 24N + 22B + 15N 23½ 21 1973
5  
PATERNOSTER Thibaud
  5   PATERNOSTER Thibaud 1960 R CadM FRA LOR 5 31 23
1 B 1 29   BILLON Olivier 1440 R SepM FRA LOR 3 21 10
2 N 1 6   BOURHIS Guy 1770 R SepM FRA LOR 5 27½ 21
3 B 1 4   FRANCOIS Tham 1870 R SenM FRA LOR 23½ 21
4 N 0 1 m SAVINA Anastasia 2550 R SenF RUS LOR 29 26½
5 B 1 26   GIRARD Guy 1490 R SenM FRA LOR 3 27½ 15
6 N 1 3   ELLIS Antoine 1950 R BenM FRA LOR 27 24½
7 B 0 2 f LE CORRE Benjamin 2380 R SenM FRA LOR 31½ 24½
1960 R CadM LOR + 29B +  6N +  4B -  1N + 26B +  3N -  2B 5 31 23 2080
6  
BOURHIS Guy
  6   BOURHIS Guy 1770 R SepM FRA LOR 5 27½ 21
1 N 1 20   DECOTTE Thomas 1170 R PouM FRA LOR 4 21 12
2 B 0 5   PATERNOSTER Thibaud 1960 R CadM FRA LOR 5 31 23
3 N 1 39   SESMAT Edouard 1420 R PupM FRA LOR 2 23 10
4 B 1 16   FALLEMPIN Remy 1610 R SepM FRA LOR 4 24½ 17
5 N 1 13   FEREY Antonin 1700 R BenM FRA LOR 4 27½ 17
6 B 1 14   RABANES Yannick 1760 R SenM FRA LOR 4 27 19
7 B 0 1 m SAVINA Anastasia 2550 R SenF RUS LOR 29 26½
1770 R SepM LOR + 20N -  5B + 39N + 16B + 13N + 14B -  1B 5 27½ 21 1874
7  
FRANTZ Nicolas
  7   FRANTZ Nicolas 2120 R SenM FRA LOR 5 26 21
1 N 1 36   KLING Adrien 1470 R PupM FRA LOR 19½
2 B 1 19   POESY Maxime 1790 R BenM FRA LOR 4 21 15
3 N 1 9   DECUIGNIERE Tom 1860 R BenM FRA LOR 29½ 20½
4 B 0 2 f LE CORRE Benjamin 2380 R SenM FRA LOR 31½ 24½
5 N 0 14   RABANES Yannick 1760 R SenM FRA LOR 4 27 19
6 B 1 13   FEREY Antonin 1700 R BenM FRA LOR 4 27½ 17
7 N 1 17   HARMAND Yann 1620 R SenM FRA LOR 4 24 17½
2120 R SenM LOR + 36N + 19B +  9N -  2B - 14N + 13B + 17N 5 26 21 2011
8  
KARA Djamel
  8   KARA Djamel 1810 R SenM FRA LOR 5 22½ 18
1 N 1 30   GAUCHET Leon 1260 R MinM FRA LOR 3 21 9
2 B 0 2 f LE CORRE Benjamin 2380 R SenM FRA LOR 31½ 24½
3 N 1 38   VIGNERON Gregoire 1440 R SenM FRA LOR 2 23 10
4 B 0 13   FEREY Antonin 1700 R BenM FRA LOR 4 27½ 17
5 N 1 39   SESMAT Edouard 1420 R PupM FRA LOR 2 23 10
6 B 1 16   FALLEMPIN Remy 1610 R SepM FRA LOR 4 24½ 17
7 N 1 14   RABANES Yannick 1760 R SenM FRA LOR 4 27 19
1810 R SenM LOR + 30N -  2B + 38N - 13B + 39N + 16B + 14N 5 22½ 18 1811
9  
DECUIGNIERE Tom
  9   DECUIGNIERE Tom 1860 R BenM FRA LOR 29½ 20½
1 B 1 18   DURUP DE BALEINE Come 1370 R PupM FRA LOR 4 22 15
2 N 1 17   HARMAND Yann 1620 R SenM FRA LOR 4 24 17½
3 B 0 7   FRANTZ Nicolas 2120 R SenM FRA LOR 5 26 21
4 N 1 21   JUCHAT Gael 1600 R MinM FRA LOR 4 20 16
5 B ½ 1 m SAVINA Anastasia 2550 R SenF RUS LOR 29 26½
6 N 1 10   MOSTEFA KARA Camil 1920 R MinM FRA LOR 25 19
7 B 0 3   ELLIS Antoine 1950 R BenM FRA LOR 27 24½
1860 R BenM LOR + 18B + 17N -  7B + 21N =  1B + 10N -  3B 29½ 20½ 1951
10  
MOSTEFA KARA Camil
  10   MOSTEFA KARA Camil 1920 R MinM FRA LOR 25 19
1 N 1 39   SESMAT Edouard 1420 R PupM FRA LOR 2 23 10
2 B 1 25   LALLEMANT Aurelien 1710 R MinM FRA LOR 23 15
3 N 0 2 f LE CORRE Benjamin 2380 R SenM FRA LOR 31½ 24½
4 B ½ 24   ZEVIO Thomas 1710 R PupM FRA LOR 24 15
5 N 1 11   CLEMENT Herve 1880 R SepM FRA LOR 25 18
6 B 0 9   DECUIGNIERE Tom 1860 R BenM FRA LOR 29½ 20½
7 N 1 22   BERTHIER Grant 1740 R MinM FRA LOR 24½ 17
1920 R MinM LOR + 39N + 25B -  2N = 24B + 11N -  9B + 22N 25 19 1924
11  
CLEMENT Herve
  11   CLEMENT Herve 1880 R SepM FRA LOR 25 18
1 B 1 32   MONPEURT Francois 1399 E SenM FRA LOR 3 20 11
2 N 1 24   ZEVIO Thomas 1710 R PupM FRA LOR 24 15
3 B 0 1 m SAVINA Anastasia 2550 R SenF RUS LOR 29 26½
4 N ½ 17   HARMAND Yann 1620 R SenM FRA LOR 4 24 17½
5 B 0 10   MOSTEFA KARA Camil 1920 R MinM FRA LOR 25 19
6 N 1 26   GIRARD Guy 1490 R SenM FRA LOR 3 27½ 15
7 B 1 23   SESMAT Timothee 1430 R BenM FRA LOR 24½ 13½
1880 R SepM LOR + 32B + 24N -  1B = 17N - 10B + 26N + 23B 25 18 1816
12  
PAVEE Louis
  12   PAVEE Louis 1830 R PupM FRA LOR 24 16½
1 B 1 31   CIARLETTA Ulysse 1300 R PouM FRA LOR 3 20½ 12
2 N 0 1 m SAVINA Anastasia 2550 R SenF RUS LOR 29 26½
3 B 1 22   BERTHIER Grant 1740 R MinM FRA LOR 24½ 17
4 N 0 26   GIRARD Guy 1490 R SenM FRA LOR 3 27½ 15
5 B ½ 23   SESMAT Timothee 1430 R BenM FRA LOR 24½ 13½
6 N 1 24   ZEVIO Thomas 1710 R PupM FRA LOR 24 15
7 B 1 18   DURUP DE BALEINE Come 1370 R PupM FRA LOR 4 22 15
1830 R PupM LOR + 31B -  1N + 22B - 26N = 23B + 24N + 18B 24 16½ 1741
13  
FEREY Antonin
  13   FEREY Antonin 1700 R BenM FRA LOR 4 27½ 17
1 B 1 45   COHAUT Lilian 999 E PupM FRA LOR 1 16 4
2 N 0 4   FRANCOIS Tham 1870 R SenM FRA LOR 23½ 21
3 B 1 18   DURUP DE BALEINE Come 1370 R PupM FRA LOR 4 22 15
4 N 1 8   KARA Djamel 1810 R SenM FRA LOR 5 22½ 18
5 B 0 6   BOURHIS Guy 1770 R SepM FRA LOR 5 27½ 21
6 N 0 7   FRANTZ Nicolas 2120 R SenM FRA LOR 5 26 21
7 B 1 26   GIRARD Guy 1490 R SenM FRA LOR 3 27½ 15
1700 R BenM LOR + 45B -  4N + 18B +  8N -  6B -  7N + 26B 4 27½ 17 1724
14  
RABANES Yannick
  14   RABANES Yannick 1760 R SenM FRA LOR 4 27 19
1 B 1 37   BARTHELEMY Mathieu 1080 R PupM FRA LOR 16½
2 N 0 3   ELLIS Antoine 1950 R BenM FRA LOR 27 24½
3 B 1 23   SESMAT Timothee 1430 R BenM FRA LOR 24½ 13½
4 N 1 28   GOBE Odin 1220 R PupM FRA LOR 3 21 13
5 B 1 7   FRANTZ Nicolas 2120 R SenM FRA LOR 5 26 21
6 N 0 6   BOURHIS Guy 1770 R SepM FRA LOR 5 27½ 21
7 B 0 8   KARA Djamel 1810 R SenM FRA LOR 5 22½ 18
1760 R SenM LOR + 37B -  3N + 23B + 28N +  7B -  6N -  8B 4 27 19 1737
15  
KUHN Clement
  15   KUHN Clement 1940 R PouM FRA LOR 4 26 18½
1 B 1 23   SESMAT Timothee 1430 R BenM FRA LOR 24½ 13½
2 N ½ 22   BERTHIER Grant 1740 R MinM FRA LOR 24½ 17
3 B 1 27   PIERROT Philippe 1850 R SepM FRA LOR 3 22 14
4 N 0 3   ELLIS Antoine 1950 R BenM FRA LOR 27 24½
5 B ½ 17   HARMAND Yann 1620 R SenM FRA LOR 4 24 17½
6 N 1 21   JUCHAT Gael 1600 R MinM FRA LOR 4 20 16
7 B 0 4   FRANCOIS Tham 1870 R SenM FRA LOR 23½ 21
1940 R PouM LOR + 23B = 22N + 27B -  3N = 17B + 21N -  4B 4 26 18½ 1790
16  
FALLEMPIN Remy
  16   FALLEMPIN Remy 1610 R SepM FRA LOR 4 24½ 17
1 B 1 41   VIGNERON Augustin 950 R PpoM FRA LOR 2 16 6
2 N 1 27   PIERROT Philippe 1850 R SepM FRA LOR 3 22 14
3 B 0 3   ELLIS Antoine 1950 R BenM FRA LOR 27 24½
4 N 0 6   BOURHIS Guy 1770 R SepM FRA LOR 5 27½ 21
5 B 1 28   GOBE Odin 1220 R PupM FRA LOR 3 21 13
6 N 0 8   KARA Djamel 1810 R SenM FRA LOR 5 22½ 18
7 B 1 31   CIARLETTA Ulysse 1300 R PouM FRA LOR 3 20½ 12
1610 R SepM LOR + 41B + 27N -  3B -  6N + 28B -  8N + 31B 4 24½ 17 1638
17  
HARMAND Yann
  17   HARMAND Yann 1620 R SenM FRA LOR 4 24 17½
1 N 1 34   MOSTEFA KARA Ilhan 980 R PouM FRA LOR 3 17 6
2 B 0 9   DECUIGNIERE Tom 1860 R BenM FRA LOR 29½ 20½
3 N 1 33   SESMAT Clement 1320 R PouM FRA LOR 3 18 11
4 B ½ 11   CLEMENT Herve 1880 R SepM FRA LOR 25 18
5 N ½ 15   KUHN Clement 1940 R PouM FRA LOR 4 26 18½
6 N 1 27   PIERROT Philippe 1850 R SepM FRA LOR 3 22 14
7 B 0 7   FRANTZ Nicolas 2120 R SenM FRA LOR 5 26 21
1620 R SenM LOR + 34N -  9B + 33N = 11B = 15N + 27N -  7B 4 24 17½ 1778
18  
DURUP DE BALEINE Come
  18   DURUP DE BALEINE Come 1370 R PupM FRA LOR 4 22 15
1 N 0 9   DECUIGNIERE Tom 1860 R BenM FRA LOR 29½ 20½
2 B 1 40   STOLL Elias 799 E PpoM FRA LOR 2 18 6
3 N 0 13   FEREY Antonin 1700 R BenM FRA LOR 4 27½ 17
4 B 1 36   KLING Adrien 1470 R PupM FRA LOR 19½
5 N 1 35   GOEURY Yves 1590 R VetM FRA LOR 24½ 10½
6 B 1 19   POESY Maxime 1790 R BenM FRA LOR 4 21 15
7 N 0 12   PAVEE Louis 1830 R PupM FRA LOR 24 16½
1370 R PupM LOR -  9N + 40B - 13N + 36B + 35N + 19B - 12N 4 22 15 1662
19  
POESY Maxime
  19   POESY Maxime 1790 R BenM FRA LOR 4 21 15
1 B 1 28   GOBE Odin 1220 R PupM FRA LOR 3 21 13
2 N 0 7   FRANTZ Nicolas 2120 R SenM FRA LOR 5 26 21
3 B 0 26   GIRARD Guy 1490 R SenM FRA LOR 3 27½ 15
4 N 1 31   CIARLETTA Ulysse 1300 R PouM FRA LOR 3 20½ 12
5 B 1 32   MONPEURT Francois 1399 E SenM FRA LOR 3 20 11
6 N 0 18   DURUP DE BALEINE Come 1370 R PupM FRA LOR 4 22 15
7 B 1 33   SESMAT Clement 1320 R PouM FRA LOR 3 18 11
1790 R BenM LOR + 28B -  7N - 26B + 31N + 32B - 18N + 33B 4 21 15 1560
20  
DECOTTE Thomas
  20   DECOTTE Thomas 1170 R PouM FRA LOR 4 21 12
1 B 0 6   BOURHIS Guy 1770 R SepM FRA LOR 5 27½ 21
2 N 1 29   BILLON Olivier 1440 R SepM FRA LOR 3 21 10
3 B 0 21   JUCHAT Gael 1600 R MinM FRA LOR 4 20 16
4 N 0 23   SESMAT Timothee 1430 R BenM FRA LOR 24½ 13½
5 B 1 40   STOLL Elias 799 E PpoM FRA LOR 2 18 6
6 N 1 37   BARTHELEMY Mathieu 1080 R PupM FRA LOR 16½
7 B 1 27   PIERROT Philippe 1850 R SepM FRA LOR 3 22 14
1170 R PouM LOR -  6B + 29N - 21B - 23N + 40B + 37N + 27B 4 21 12 1461
21  
JUCHAT Gael
  21   JUCHAT Gael 1600 R MinM FRA LOR 4 20 16
1 N 1 40   STOLL Elias 799 E PpoM FRA LOR 2 18 6
2 B 0 35   GOEURY Yves 1590 R VetM FRA LOR 24½ 10½
3 N 1 20   DECOTTE Thomas 1170 R PouM FRA LOR 4 21 12
4 B 0 9   DECUIGNIERE Tom 1860 R BenM FRA LOR 29½ 20½
5 N 1 38   VIGNERON Gregoire 1440 R SenM FRA LOR 2 23 10
6 B 0 15   KUHN Clement 1940 R PouM FRA LOR 4 26 18½
7 N 1 30   GAUCHET Leon 1260 R MinM FRA LOR 3 21 9
1600 R MinM LOR + 40N - 35B + 20N -  9B + 38N - 15B + 30N 4 20 16 1551
22  
BERTHIER Grant
  22   BERTHIER Grant 1740 R MinM FRA LOR 24½ 17
1 N 1 43   VOIRIOT Gaston 799 E PpoM FRA LOR 2 13½ 4
2 B ½ 15   KUHN Clement 1940 R PouM FRA LOR 4 26 18½
3 N 0 12   PAVEE Louis 1830 R PupM FRA LOR 24 16½
4 B 1 35   GOEURY Yves 1590 R VetM FRA LOR 24½ 10½
5 N 1 25   LALLEMANT Aurelien 1710 R MinM FRA LOR 23 15
6 N 0 4   FRANCOIS Tham 1870 R SenM FRA LOR 23½ 21
7 B 0 10   MOSTEFA KARA Camil 1920 R MinM FRA LOR 25 19
1740 R MinM LOR + 43N = 15B - 12N + 35B + 25N -  4N - 10B 24½ 17 1743
23  
SESMAT Timothee
  23   SESMAT Timothee 1430 R BenM FRA LOR 24½ 13½
1 N 0 15   KUHN Clement 1940 R PouM FRA LOR 4 26 18½
2 B 1 46   ARCELLI Noa 999 E PupM FRA LOR 1 15 2
3 N 0 14   RABANES Yannick 1760 R SenM FRA LOR 4 27 19
4 B 1 20   DECOTTE Thomas 1170 R PouM FRA LOR 4 21 12
5 N ½ 12   PAVEE Louis 1830 R PupM FRA LOR 24 16½
6 B 1 25   LALLEMANT Aurelien 1710 R MinM FRA LOR 23 15
7 N 0 11   CLEMENT Herve 1880 R SepM FRA LOR 25 18
1430 R BenM LOR - 15N + 46B - 14N + 20B = 12N + 25B - 11N 24½ 13½ 1594
24  
ZEVIO Thomas
  24   ZEVIO Thomas 1710 R PupM FRA LOR 24 15
1 N 1 46   ARCELLI Noa 999 E PupM FRA LOR 1 15 2
2 B 0 11   CLEMENT Herve 1880 R SepM FRA LOR 25 18
3 N 1 44   OUDICH Fayssal 1399 E SenM FRA LOR 20
4 N ½ 10   MOSTEFA KARA Camil 1920 R MinM FRA LOR 25 19
5 B 0 4   FRANCOIS Tham 1870 R SenM FRA LOR 23½ 21
6 B 0 12   PAVEE Louis 1830 R PupM FRA LOR 24 16½
7 N 1 35   GOEURY Yves 1590 R VetM FRA LOR 24½ 10½
1710 R PupM LOR + 46N - 11B + 44N = 10N -  4B - 12B + 35N 24 15 1673
25  
LALLEMANT Aurelien
  25   LALLEMANT Aurelien 1710 R MinM FRA LOR 23 15
1 B 1 42   ZERBIN Noam 1030 R PouM FRA LOR 2 15½ 7
2 N 0 10   MOSTEFA KARA Camil 1920 R MinM FRA LOR 25 19
3 B 1 32   MONPEURT Francois 1399 E SenM FRA LOR 3 20 11
4 N ½ 4   FRANCOIS Tham 1870 R SenM FRA LOR 23½ 21
5 B 0 22   BERTHIER Grant 1740 R MinM FRA LOR 24½ 17
6 N 0 23   SESMAT Timothee 1430 R BenM FRA LOR 24½ 13½
7 B 1 28   GOBE Odin 1220 R PupM FRA LOR 3 21 13
1710 R MinM LOR + 42B - 10N + 32B =  4N - 22B - 23N + 28B 23 15 1563
26  
GIRARD Guy
  26   GIRARD Guy 1490 R SenM FRA LOR 3 27½ 15
1 N 0 2 f LE CORRE Benjamin 2380 R SenM FRA LOR 31½ 24½
2 B 1 30   GAUCHET Leon 1260 R MinM FRA LOR 3 21 9
3 N 1 19   POESY Maxime 1790 R BenM FRA LOR 4 21 15
4 B 1 12   PAVEE Louis 1830 R PupM FRA LOR 24 16½
5 N 0 5   PATERNOSTER Thibaud 1960 R CadM FRA LOR 5 31 23
6 B 0 11   CLEMENT Herve 1880 R SepM FRA LOR 25 18
7 N 0 13   FEREY Antonin 1700 R BenM FRA LOR 4 27½ 17
1490 R SenM LOR -  2N + 30B + 19N + 12B -  5N - 11B - 13N 3 27½ 15 1693
27  
PIERROT Philippe
  27   PIERROT Philippe 1850 R SepM FRA LOR 3 22 14
1 N 1 33   SESMAT Clement 1320 R PouM FRA LOR 3 18 11
2 B 0 16   FALLEMPIN Remy 1610 R SepM FRA LOR 4 24½ 17
3 N 0 15   KUHN Clement 1940 R PouM FRA LOR 4 26 18½
4 B 1 44   OUDICH Fayssal 1399 E SenM FRA LOR 20
5 N 1 29   BILLON Olivier 1440 R SepM FRA LOR 3 21 10
6 B 0 17   HARMAND Yann 1620 R SenM FRA LOR 4 24 17½
7 N 0 20   DECOTTE Thomas 1170 R PouM FRA LOR 4 21 12
1850 R SepM LOR + 33N - 16B - 15N + 44B + 29N - 17B - 20N 3 22 14 1511
28  
GOBE Odin
  28   GOBE Odin 1220 R PupM FRA LOR 3 21 13
1 N 0 19   POESY Maxime 1790 R BenM FRA LOR 4 21 15
2 B 1 36   KLING Adrien 1470 R PupM FRA LOR 19½
3 N 1 30   GAUCHET Leon 1260 R MinM FRA LOR 3 21 9
4 B 0 14   RABANES Yannick 1760 R SenM FRA LOR 4 27 19
5 N 0 16   FALLEMPIN Remy 1610 R SepM FRA LOR 4 24½ 17
6 B 1 39   SESMAT Edouard 1420 R PupM FRA LOR 2 23 10
7 N 0 25   LALLEMANT Aurelien 1710 R MinM FRA LOR 23 15
1220 R PupM LOR - 19N + 36B + 30N - 14B - 16N + 39B - 25N 3 21 13 1461
29  
BILLON Olivier
  29   BILLON Olivier 1440 R SepM FRA LOR 3 21 10
1 N 0 5   PATERNOSTER Thibaud 1960 R CadM FRA LOR 5 31 23
2 B 0 20   DECOTTE Thomas 1170 R PouM FRA LOR 4 21 12
3 N 1 34   MOSTEFA KARA Ilhan 980 R PouM FRA LOR 3 17 6
4 B 1 33   SESMAT Clement 1320 R PouM FRA LOR 3 18 11
5 B 0 27   PIERROT Philippe 1850 R SepM FRA LOR 3 22 14
6 N 0 31   CIARLETTA Ulysse 1300 R PouM FRA LOR 3 20½ 12
7 B 1 42   ZERBIN Noam 1030 R PouM FRA LOR 2 15½ 7
1440 R SepM LOR -  5N - 20B + 34N + 33B - 27B - 31N + 42B 3 21 10 1308
30  
GAUCHET Leon
  30   GAUCHET Leon 1260 R MinM FRA LOR 3 21 9
1 B 0 8   KARA Djamel 1810 R SenM FRA LOR 5 22½ 18
2 N 0 26   GIRARD Guy 1490 R SenM FRA LOR 3 27½ 15
3 B 0 28   GOBE Odin 1220 R PupM FRA LOR 3 21 13
4 N 1 34   MOSTEFA KARA Ilhan 980 R PouM FRA LOR 3 17 6
5 B 1 45   COHAUT Lilian 999 E PupM FRA LOR 1 16 4
6 N 1 32   MONPEURT Francois 1399 E SenM FRA LOR 3 20 11
7 B 0 21   JUCHAT Gael 1600 R MinM FRA LOR 4 20 16
1260 R MinM LOR -  8B - 26N - 28B + 34N + 45B + 32N - 21B 3 21 9 1284
31  
CIARLETTA Ulysse
  31   CIARLETTA Ulysse 1300 R PouM FRA LOR 3 20½ 12
1 N 0 12   PAVEE Louis 1830 R PupM FRA LOR 24 16½
2 B 1 43   VOIRIOT Gaston 799 E PpoM FRA LOR 2 13½ 4
3 N ½ 35   GOEURY Yves 1590 R VetM FRA LOR 24½ 10½
4 B 0 19   POESY Maxime 1790 R BenM FRA LOR 4 21 15
5 N ½ 36   KLING Adrien 1470 R PupM FRA LOR 19½
6 B 1 29   BILLON Olivier 1440 R SepM FRA LOR 3 21 10
7 N 0 16   FALLEMPIN Remy 1610 R SepM FRA LOR 4 24½ 17
1300 R PouM LOR - 12N + 43B = 35N - 19B = 36N + 29B - 16N 3 20½ 12 1456
32  
MONPEURT Francois
  32   MONPEURT Francois 1399 E SenM FRA LOR 3 20 11
1 N 0 11   CLEMENT Herve 1880 R SepM FRA LOR 25 18
2 B 1 34   MOSTEFA KARA Ilhan 980 R PouM FRA LOR 3 17 6
3 N 0 25   LALLEMANT Aurelien 1710 R MinM FRA LOR 23 15
4 B 1 41   VIGNERON Augustin 950 R PpoM FRA LOR 2 16 6
5 N 0 19   POESY Maxime 1790 R BenM FRA LOR 4 21 15
6 B 0 30   GAUCHET Leon 1260 R MinM FRA LOR 3 21 9
7 N 1 38   VIGNERON Gregoire 1440 R SenM FRA LOR 2 23 10
1399 E SenM LOR - 11N + 34B - 25N + 41B - 19N - 30B + 38N 3 20 11 1353
33  
SESMAT Clement
  33   SESMAT Clement 1320 R PouM FRA LOR 3 18 11
1 B 0 27   PIERROT Philippe 1850 R SepM FRA LOR 3 22 14
2 N 1 41   VIGNERON Augustin 950 R PpoM FRA LOR 2 16 6
3 B 0 17   HARMAND Yann 1620 R SenM FRA LOR 4 24 17½
4 N 0 29   BILLON Olivier 1440 R SepM FRA LOR 3 21 10
5 B 1 42   ZERBIN Noam 1030 R PouM FRA LOR 2 15½ 7
6 B 1 38   VIGNERON Gregoire 1440 R SenM FRA LOR 2 23 10
7 N 0 19   POESY Maxime 1790 R BenM FRA LOR 4 21 15
1320 R PouM LOR - 27B + 41N - 17B - 29N + 42B + 38B - 19N 3 18 11 1361
34  
MOSTEFA KARA Ilhan
  34   MOSTEFA KARA Ilhan 980 R PouM FRA LOR 3 17 6
1 B 0 17   HARMAND Yann 1620 R SenM FRA LOR 4 24 17½
2 N 0 32   MONPEURT Francois 1399 E SenM FRA LOR 3 20 11
3 B 0 29   BILLON Olivier 1440 R SepM FRA LOR 3 21 10
4 B 0 30   GAUCHET Leon 1260 R MinM FRA LOR 3 21 9
5 N 1 41   VIGNERON Augustin 950 R PpoM FRA LOR 2 16 6
6 N 1 43   VOIRIOT Gaston 799 E PpoM FRA LOR 2 13½ 4
7 B 1 39   SESMAT Edouard 1420 R PupM FRA LOR 2 23 10
980 R PouM LOR - 17B - 32N - 29B - 30B + 41N + 43N + 39B 3 17 6 1198
35  
GOEURY Yves
  35   GOEURY Yves 1590 R VetM FRA LOR 24½ 10½
1 B 0 1 m SAVINA Anastasia 2550 R SenF RUS LOR 29 26½
2 N 1 21   JUCHAT Gael 1600 R MinM FRA LOR 4 20 16
3 B ½ 31   CIARLETTA Ulysse 1300 R PouM FRA LOR 3 20½ 12
4 N 0 22   BERTHIER Grant 1740 R MinM FRA LOR 24½ 17
5 B 0 18   DURUP DE BALEINE Come 1370 R PupM FRA LOR 4 22 15
6 N 1 36   KLING Adrien 1470 R PupM FRA LOR 19½
7 B 0 24   ZEVIO Thomas 1710 R PupM FRA LOR 24 15
1590 R VetM LOR -  1B + 21N = 31B - 22N - 18B + 36N - 24B 24½ 10½ 1489
36  
KLING Adrien
  36   KLING Adrien 1470 R PupM FRA LOR 19½
1 B 0 7   FRANTZ Nicolas 2120 R SenM FRA LOR 5 26 21
2 N 0 28   GOBE Odin 1220 R PupM FRA LOR 3 21 13
3 B 1 45   COHAUT Lilian 999 E PupM FRA LOR 1 16 4
4 N 0 18   DURUP DE BALEINE Come 1370 R PupM FRA LOR 4 22 15
5 B ½ 31   CIARLETTA Ulysse 1300 R PouM FRA LOR 3 20½ 12
6 B 0 35   GOEURY Yves 1590 R VetM FRA LOR 24½ 10½
7 N 1 40   STOLL Elias 799 E PpoM FRA LOR 2 18 6
1470 R PupM LOR -  7B - 28N + 45B - 18N = 31B - 35B + 40N 19½ 1268
37  
BARTHELEMY Mathieu
  37   BARTHELEMY Mathieu 1080 R PupM FRA LOR 16½
1 N 0 14   RABANES Yannick 1760 R SenM FRA LOR 4 27 19
2 B 0 38   VIGNERON Gregoire 1440 R SenM FRA LOR 2 23 10
3 N 1 40   STOLL Elias 799 E PpoM FRA LOR 2 18 6
4 B 0 39   SESMAT Edouard 1420 R PupM FRA LOR 2 23 10
5 N ½ 44   OUDICH Fayssal 1399 E SenM FRA LOR 20
6 B 0 20   DECOTTE Thomas 1170 R PouM FRA LOR 4 21 12
7 B 1 46   ARCELLI Noa 999 E PupM FRA LOR 1 15 2
1080 R PupM LOR - 14N - 38B + 40N - 39B = 44N - 20B + 46B 16½ 1116
38  
VIGNERON Gregoire
  38   VIGNERON Gregoire 1440 R SenM FRA LOR 2 23 10
1 B 0 3   ELLIS Antoine 1950 R BenM FRA LOR 27 24½
2 N 1 37   BARTHELEMY Mathieu 1080 R PupM FRA LOR 16½
3 B 0 8   KARA Djamel 1810 R SenM FRA LOR 5 22½ 18
4 N 1 42   ZERBIN Noam 1030 R PouM FRA LOR 2 15½ 7
5 B 0 21   JUCHAT Gael 1600 R MinM FRA LOR 4 20 16
6 N 0 33   SESMAT Clement 1320 R PouM FRA LOR 3 18 11
7 B 0 32   MONPEURT Francois 1399 E SenM FRA LOR 3 20 11
1440 R SenM LOR -  3B + 37N -  8B + 42N - 21B - 33N - 32B 2 23 10 1273
39  
SESMAT Edouard
  39   SESMAT Edouard 1420 R PupM FRA LOR 2 23 10
1 B 0 10   MOSTEFA KARA Camil 1920 R MinM FRA LOR 25 19
2 N 1 42   ZERBIN Noam 1030 R PouM FRA LOR 2 15½ 7
3 B 0 6   BOURHIS Guy 1770 R SepM FRA LOR 5 27½ 21
4 N 1 37   BARTHELEMY Mathieu 1080 R PupM FRA LOR 16½
5 B 0 8   KARA Djamel 1810 R SenM FRA LOR 5 22½ 18
6 N 0 28   GOBE Odin 1220 R PupM FRA LOR 3 21 13
7 N 0 34   MOSTEFA KARA Ilhan 980 R PouM FRA LOR 3 17 6
1420 R PupM LOR - 10B + 42N -  6B + 37N -  8B - 28N - 34N 2 23 10 1230
40  
STOLL Elias
  40   STOLL Elias 799 E PpoM FRA LOR 2 18 6
1 B 0 21   JUCHAT Gael 1600 R MinM FRA LOR 4 20 16
2 N 0 18   DURUP DE BALEINE Come 1370 R PupM FRA LOR 4 22 15
3 B 0 37   BARTHELEMY Mathieu 1080 R PupM FRA LOR 16½
4 B 1 46   ARCELLI Noa 999 E PupM FRA LOR 1 15 2
5 N 0 20   DECOTTE Thomas 1170 R PouM FRA LOR 4 21 12
6 N 1 45   COHAUT Lilian 999 E PupM FRA LOR 1 16 4
7 B 0 36   KLING Adrien 1470 R PupM FRA LOR 19½
799 E PpoM LOR - 21B - 18N - 37B + 46B - 20N + 45N - 36B 2 18 6 1062
41  
VIGNERON Augustin
  41   VIGNERON Augustin 950 R PpoM FRA LOR 2 16 6
1 N 0 16   FALLEMPIN Remy 1610 R SepM FRA LOR 4 24½ 17
2 B 0 33   SESMAT Clement 1320 R PouM FRA LOR 3 18 11
3 N 1 46   ARCELLI Noa 999 E PupM FRA LOR 1 15 2
4 N 0 32   MONPEURT Francois 1399 E SenM FRA LOR 3 20 11
5 B 0 34   MOSTEFA KARA Ilhan 980 R PouM FRA LOR 3 17 6
6 N 0 42   ZERBIN Noam 1030 R PouM FRA LOR 2 15½ 7
7 B 1 45   COHAUT Lilian 999 E PupM FRA LOR 1 16 4
950 R PpoM LOR - 16N - 33B + 46N - 32N - 34B - 42N + 45B 2 16 6 952
42  
ZERBIN Noam
  42   ZERBIN Noam 1030 R PouM FRA LOR 2 15½ 7
1 N 0 25   LALLEMANT Aurelien 1710 R MinM FRA LOR 23 15
2 B 0 39   SESMAT Edouard 1420 R PupM FRA LOR 2 23 10
3 N 1 43   VOIRIOT Gaston 799 E PpoM FRA LOR 2 13½ 4
4 B 0 38   VIGNERON Gregoire 1440 R SenM FRA LOR 2 23 10
5 N 0 33   SESMAT Clement 1320 R PouM FRA LOR 3 18 11
6 B 1 41   VIGNERON Augustin 950 R PpoM FRA LOR 2 16 6
7 N 0 29   BILLON Olivier 1440 R SepM FRA LOR 3 21 10
1030 R PouM LOR - 25N - 39B + 43N - 38B - 33N + 41B - 29N 2 15½ 7 1131
43  
VOIRIOT Gaston
  43   VOIRIOT Gaston 799 E PpoM FRA LOR 2 13½ 4
1 B 0 22   BERTHIER Grant 1740 R MinM FRA LOR 24½ 17
2 N 0 31   CIARLETTA Ulysse 1300 R PouM FRA LOR 3 20½ 12
3 B 0 42   ZERBIN Noam 1030 R PouM FRA LOR 2 15½ 7
4 N 0 45   COHAUT Lilian 999 E PupM FRA LOR 1 16 4
5 N 1 46   ARCELLI Noa 999 E PupM FRA LOR 1 15 2
6 B 0 34   MOSTEFA KARA Ilhan 980 R PouM FRA LOR 3 17 6
7 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
799 E PpoM LOR - 22B - 31N - 42B - 45N + 46N - 34B EXE 2 13½ 4 812
44  
OUDICH Fayssal
  44   OUDICH Fayssal 1399 E SenM FRA LOR 20
1 B 0 4   FRANCOIS Tham 1870 R SenM FRA LOR 23½ 21
2 N 1 45   COHAUT Lilian 999 E PupM FRA LOR 1 16 4
3 B 0 24   ZEVIO Thomas 1710 R PupM FRA LOR 24 15
4 N 0 27   PIERROT Philippe 1850 R SepM FRA LOR 3 22 14
5 B ½ 37   BARTHELEMY Mathieu 1080 R PupM FRA LOR 16½
6    
7    
1399 E SenM LOR -  4B + 45N - 24B - 27N = 37B 20 1211
45  
COHAUT Lilian
  45   COHAUT Lilian 999 E PupM FRA LOR 1 16 4
1 N 0 13   FEREY Antonin 1700 R BenM FRA LOR 4 27½ 17
2 B 0 44   OUDICH Fayssal 1399 E SenM FRA LOR 20
3 N 0 36   KLING Adrien 1470 R PupM FRA LOR 19½
4 B 1 43   VOIRIOT Gaston 799 E PpoM FRA LOR 2 13½ 4
5 N 0 30   GAUCHET Leon 1260 R MinM FRA LOR 3 21 9
6 B 0 40   STOLL Elias 799 E PpoM FRA LOR 2 18 6
7 N 0 41   VIGNERON Augustin 950 R PpoM FRA LOR 2 16 6
999 E PupM LOR - 13N - 44B - 36N + 43B - 30N - 40B - 41N 1 16 4 927
46  
ARCELLI Noa
  46   ARCELLI Noa 999 E PupM FRA LOR 1 15 2
1 B 0 24   ZEVIO Thomas 1710 R PupM FRA LOR 24 15
2 N 0 23   SESMAT Timothee 1430 R BenM FRA LOR 24½ 13½
3 B 0 41   VIGNERON Augustin 950 R PpoM FRA LOR 2 16 6
4 N 0 40   STOLL Elias 799 E PpoM FRA LOR 2 18 6
5 B 0 43   VOIRIOT Gaston 799 E PpoM FRA LOR 2 13½ 4
6 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
7 N 0 37   BARTHELEMY Mathieu 1080 R PupM FRA LOR 16½
999 E PupM LOR - 24B - 23N - 41B - 40N - 43B EXE - 37N 1 15 2 388