Championnat 33 ind Jeunes 16-17 Benjamins Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ANDRIEU Sacha |
1500 R |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
2 |
|
ANSEAUME Mathias |
1600 R |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
3 |
|
AVRIL Samuel |
1360 R |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Albert Le Grand |
4 |
|
AYACHI Imrane |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
5 |
|
BALEIX MATHE Louis |
1060 R |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
6 |
|
BARROUX Guilhem |
1270 R |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
7 |
|
BERGER Tristan |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
8 |
|
BERNAT-WINTER Vassili |
1780 R |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
9 |
|
BRIVAL Sergio |
1350 R |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
10 |
|
CASCELLA Timothee |
1500 R |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Albert Le Grand |
11 |
|
D'ORLEANS Pierre |
1430 R |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Albert Le Grand |
12 |
|
DAURIAC Clement |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
13 |
|
DE COATPONT Titouan |
1390 R |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Albert Le Grand |
14 |
|
DEDIEU Nathan |
1210 R |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Gujan-Mestras Echecs |
15 |
|
DUFRENOY Romain |
1690 R |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
16 |
|
EDERY Sacha |
1450 R |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Parempuyre Echecs |
17 |
|
FARDOUSSI Elias |
1230 R |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
18 |
|
FRONSACQ Dorian |
1520 R |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
19 |
|
GAULT Adrien |
1530 R |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
20 |
|
GONZALEZ Adrien |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
21 |
|
GUILLOT Lucas |
1010 R |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
22 |
|
HUANG Kelu |
1730 R |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
23 |
|
HUC Eloi |
1460 R |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Albert Le Grand |
24 |
|
LE MOULEC Come |
1120 R |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Albert Le Grand |
25 |
|
MILLE Vendelin |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
26 |
|
MONTEL Mathis |
1110 R |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Parempuyre Echecs |
27 |
|
NIOTOUT Auguste |
1620 R |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
28 |
|
RAZIMBAUD Dimitri |
1190 R |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
29 |
|
REYNIER Paul |
1490 R |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Albert Le Grand |
30 |
|
RIGONI BERTRAND Theo |
1230 R |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Albert Le Grand |
31 |
|
RUSU Carloman |
1210 R |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
32 |
|
SCHULTHESS Marius |
1290 R |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
33 |
|
SHERMAN Neil |
1050 R |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
34 |
|
SONNEMANN RIBA Marc |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Albert Le Grand |
35 |
|
VINCENT Alexandre |
1600 R |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Libournais |
|