ffe
247e Rapide East Bunker
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Tr. Perf
1 f
RAMIREZ GARCIA Jorge Alberto
  1 f RAMIREZ GARCIA Jorge Alberto 2200 R SenM MEX IDF 27½ 2485
1 B 1 15   JACQ Philippe 1840 R SenM FRA IDF 3 23 1803
2 N 1 9   SANTACHIARA Raoul 1890 R SenM FRA IDF 4 24½ 1868
3 B 1 7   RESTREPO Alejandro 2080 R SenM PAN BRE 4 26½ 2027
4 B ½ 2   LE HUEC Marc 2330 R SenM FRA IDF 25½ 2483
5 N 1 3   IRAQUI Youssef 1970 R SenM MAR IDF 5 26½ 2154
6 N 1 6   PEAN Leonard 2130 R SenM FRA IDF 4 29½ 2098
7 B 1 5   BAKOURI Abdelmajid 2220 R SenM ALG IDF 4 30½ 2072
2200 R SenM IDF + 15B +  9N +  7B =  2B +  3N +  6N +  5B 27½ 2485
2  
LE HUEC Marc
  2   LE HUEC Marc 2330 R SenM FRA IDF 25½ 2483
1 B 1 22   SCHMID Wolfgang 1860 R SenM FRA IDF 18 1547
2 N 1 13   GUY Ange 1960 R SenM FRA IDF 3 26½ 1824
3 B 1 6   PEAN Leonard 2130 R SenM FRA IDF 4 29½ 2098
4 N ½ 1 f RAMIREZ GARCIA Jorge Alberto 2200 R SenM MEX IDF 27½ 2485
5 B 1 5   BAKOURI Abdelmajid 2220 R SenM ALG IDF 4 30½ 2072
6 N 1 8   BOULOS Carlos 1890 R BenM LIB IDF 4 26 1975
7 B 1 7   RESTREPO Alejandro 2080 R SenM PAN BRE 4 26½ 2027
2330 R SenM IDF + 22B + 13N +  6B =  1N +  5B +  8N +  7B 25½ 2483
3  
IRAQUI Youssef
  3   IRAQUI Youssef 1970 R SenM MAR IDF 5 26½ 2154
1 B 1 23   PETROSSIAN Vardouhi 1550 R SenF FRA IDF 2 22½ 1496
2 N 1 5   BAKOURI Abdelmajid 2220 R SenM ALG IDF 4 30½ 2072
3 B 0 11   BOULOS Wissam 2050 R SenM FRA IDF 4 22 1810
4 N 1 6   PEAN Leonard 2130 R SenM FRA IDF 4 29½ 2098
5 B 0 1 f RAMIREZ GARCIA Jorge Alberto 2200 R SenM MEX IDF 27½ 2485
6 N 1 9   SANTACHIARA Raoul 1890 R SenM FRA IDF 4 24½ 1868
7 B 1 8   BOULOS Carlos 1890 R BenM LIB IDF 4 26 1975
1970 R SenM IDF + 23B +  5N - 11B +  6N -  1B +  9N +  8B 5 26½ 2154
4  
SLAVKOVIC Vitomir
  4   SLAVKOVIC Vitomir 1850 R VetM FRA IDF 5 21½ 1989
1 B 0 5   BAKOURI Abdelmajid 2220 R SenM ALG IDF 4 30½ 2072
2 N 1 24   MALLET Matthieu 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 20½ 1480
3 B 0 14   PIVARD Elsa 1970 R SenF FRA ARA 3 24½ 1962
4 N 1 20   BARZILAY Marianne 1590 R SepF FRA IDF 22 1669
5 B 1 11   BOULOS Wissam 2050 R SenM FRA IDF 4 22 1810
6 N 1 12   PICHON Romain 1300 R SenM FRA IDF 22 1771
7 B 1 13   GUY Ange 1960 R SenM FRA IDF 3 26½ 1824
1850 R VetM IDF -  5B + 24N - 14B + 20N + 11B + 12N + 13B 5 21½ 1989
5  
BAKOURI Abdelmajid
  5   BAKOURI Abdelmajid 2220 R SenM ALG IDF 4 30½ 2072
1 N 1 4   SLAVKOVIC Vitomir 1850 R VetM FRA IDF 5 21½ 1989
2 B 0 3   IRAQUI Youssef 1970 R SenM MAR IDF 5 26½ 2154
3 N 1 18   HELLIN Stephan 1660 R SenM FRA IDF 3 17 1553
4 B 1 14   PIVARD Elsa 1970 R SenF FRA ARA 3 24½ 1962
5 N 0 2   LE HUEC Marc 2330 R SenM FRA IDF 25½ 2483
6 B 1 10   DJUKIC Victor 2010 R VetM FRA IDF 4 22 1962
7 N 0 1 f RAMIREZ GARCIA Jorge Alberto 2200 R SenM MEX IDF 27½ 2485
2220 R SenM IDF +  4N -  3B + 18N + 14B -  2N + 10B -  1N 4 30½ 2072
6  
PEAN Leonard
  6   PEAN Leonard 2130 R SenM FRA IDF 4 29½ 2098
1 N 1 10   DJUKIC Victor 2010 R VetM FRA IDF 4 22 1962
2 B 1 8   BOULOS Carlos 1890 R BenM LIB IDF 4 26 1975
3 N 0 2   LE HUEC Marc 2330 R SenM FRA IDF 25½ 2483
4 B 0 3   IRAQUI Youssef 1970 R SenM MAR IDF 5 26½ 2154
5 N 1 13   GUY Ange 1960 R SenM FRA IDF 3 26½ 1824
6 B 0 1 f RAMIREZ GARCIA Jorge Alberto 2200 R SenM MEX IDF 27½ 2485
7 N 1 14   PIVARD Elsa 1970 R SenF FRA ARA 3 24½ 1962
2130 R SenM IDF + 10N +  8B -  2N -  3B + 13N -  1B + 14N 4 29½ 2098
7  
RESTREPO Alejandro
  7   RESTREPO Alejandro 2080 R SenM PAN BRE 4 26½ 2027
1 N 1 19   IBRAHIM Ahmed 1650 R SenM FRA IDF 22½ 1697
2 B 1 17   RUBINI Xavier 1650 R SenM FRA IDF 3 19 1753
3 N 0 1 f RAMIREZ GARCIA Jorge Alberto 2200 R SenM MEX IDF 27½ 2485
4 B 1 13   GUY Ange 1960 R SenM FRA IDF 3 26½ 1824
5 N 0 10   DJUKIC Victor 2010 R VetM FRA IDF 4 22 1962
6 B 1 14   PIVARD Elsa 1970 R SenF FRA ARA 3 24½ 1962
7 N 0 2   LE HUEC Marc 2330 R SenM FRA IDF 25½ 2483
2080 R SenM BRE + 19N + 17B -  1N + 13B - 10N + 14B -  2N 4 26½ 2027
8  
BOULOS Carlos
  8   BOULOS Carlos 1890 R BenM LIB IDF 4 26 1975
1 B 1 24   MALLET Matthieu 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 20½ 1480
2 N 0 6   PEAN Leonard 2130 R SenM FRA IDF 4 29½ 2098
3 B 1 20   BARZILAY Marianne 1590 R SepF FRA IDF 22 1669
4 N 1 11   BOULOS Wissam 2050 R SenM FRA IDF 4 22 1810
5 B 1 9   SANTACHIARA Raoul 1890 R SenM FRA IDF 4 24½ 1868
6 B 0 2   LE HUEC Marc 2330 R SenM FRA IDF 25½ 2483
7 N 0 3   IRAQUI Youssef 1970 R SenM MAR IDF 5 26½ 2154
1890 R BenM IDF + 24B -  6N + 20B + 11N +  9B -  2B -  3N 4 26 1975
9  
SANTACHIARA Raoul
  9   SANTACHIARA Raoul 1890 R SenM FRA IDF 4 24½ 1868
1 N 1 26   PORTAIL Raphael 1090 R PupM FRA IDF ½ 17½ 1066
2 B 0 1 f RAMIREZ GARCIA Jorge Alberto 2200 R SenM MEX IDF 27½ 2485
3 N 1 10   DJUKIC Victor 2010 R VetM FRA IDF 4 22 1962
4 B 1 21   CHOUCROUN Maxime 1510 R SenM FRA IDF 19 1571
5 N 0 8   BOULOS Carlos 1890 R BenM LIB IDF 4 26 1975
6 B 0 3   IRAQUI Youssef 1970 R SenM MAR IDF 5 26½ 2154
7 N 1 19   IBRAHIM Ahmed 1650 R SenM FRA IDF 22½ 1697
1890 R SenM IDF + 26N -  1B + 10N + 21B -  8N -  3B + 19N 4 24½ 1868
10  
DJUKIC Victor
  10   DJUKIC Victor 2010 R VetM FRA IDF 4 22 1962
1 B 0 6   PEAN Leonard 2130 R SenM FRA IDF 4 29½ 2098
2 N 1 20   BARZILAY Marianne 1590 R SepF FRA IDF 22 1669
3 B 0 9   SANTACHIARA Raoul 1890 R SenM FRA IDF 4 24½ 1868
4 N 1 24   MALLET Matthieu 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 20½ 1480
5 B 1 7   RESTREPO Alejandro 2080 R SenM PAN BRE 4 26½ 2027
6 N 0 5   BAKOURI Abdelmajid 2220 R SenM ALG IDF 4 30½ 2072
7 B 1 15   JACQ Philippe 1840 R SenM FRA IDF 3 23 1803
2010 R VetM IDF -  6B + 20N -  9B + 24N +  7B -  5N + 15B 4 22 1962
11  
BOULOS Wissam
  11   BOULOS Wissam 2050 R SenM FRA IDF 4 22 1810
1 B 0 20   BARZILAY Marianne 1590 R SepF FRA IDF 22 1669
2 N 1 23   PETROSSIAN Vardouhi 1550 R SenF FRA IDF 2 22½ 1496
3 N 1 3   IRAQUI Youssef 1970 R SenM MAR IDF 5 26½ 2154
4 B 0 8   BOULOS Carlos 1890 R BenM LIB IDF 4 26 1975
5 N 0 4   SLAVKOVIC Vitomir 1850 R VetM FRA IDF 5 21½ 1989
6 B 1 19   IBRAHIM Ahmed 1650 R SenM FRA IDF 22½ 1697
7 N 1 17   RUBINI Xavier 1650 R SenM FRA IDF 3 19 1753
2050 R SenM IDF - 20B + 23N +  3N -  8B -  4N + 19B + 17N 4 22 1810
12  
PICHON Romain
  12   PICHON Romain 1300 R SenM FRA IDF 22 1771
1    
2    
3 N 1 27   PETITJEAN Francois 1800 R SenM FRA IDF 0 18 723
4 B ½ 19   IBRAHIM Ahmed 1650 R SenM FRA IDF 22½ 1697
5 N 1 16   MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1550 R VetM FRA IDF 3 20½ 1634
6 B 0 4   SLAVKOVIC Vitomir 1850 R VetM FRA IDF 5 21½ 1989
7 N 1 21   CHOUCROUN Maxime 1510 R SenM FRA IDF 19 1571
1300 R SenM IDF + 27N = 19B + 16N -  4B + 21N 22 1771
13  
GUY Ange
  13   GUY Ange 1960 R SenM FRA IDF 3 26½ 1824
1 N 1 21   CHOUCROUN Maxime 1510 R SenM FRA IDF 19 1571
2 B 0 2   LE HUEC Marc 2330 R SenM FRA IDF 25½ 2483
3 N 1 17   RUBINI Xavier 1650 R SenM FRA IDF 3 19 1753
4 N 0 7   RESTREPO Alejandro 2080 R SenM PAN BRE 4 26½ 2027
5 B 0 6   PEAN Leonard 2130 R SenM FRA IDF 4 29½ 2098
6 B 1 16   MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1550 R VetM FRA IDF 3 20½ 1634
7 N 0 4   SLAVKOVIC Vitomir 1850 R VetM FRA IDF 5 21½ 1989
1960 R SenM IDF + 21N -  2B + 17N -  7N -  6B + 16B -  4N 3 26½ 1824
14  
PIVARD Elsa
  14   PIVARD Elsa 1970 R SenF FRA ARA 3 24½ 1962
1    
2 B 1 19   IBRAHIM Ahmed 1650 R SenM FRA IDF 22½ 1697
3 N 1 4   SLAVKOVIC Vitomir 1850 R VetM FRA IDF 5 21½ 1989
4 N 0 5   BAKOURI Abdelmajid 2220 R SenM ALG IDF 4 30½ 2072
5 B 1 15   JACQ Philippe 1840 R SenM FRA IDF 3 23 1803
6 N 0 7   RESTREPO Alejandro 2080 R SenM PAN BRE 4 26½ 2027
7 B 0 6   PEAN Leonard 2130 R SenM FRA IDF 4 29½ 2098
1970 R SenF ARA + 19B +  4N -  5N + 15B -  7N -  6B 3 24½ 1962
15  
JACQ Philippe
  15   JACQ Philippe 1840 R SenM FRA IDF 3 23 1803
1 N 0 1 f RAMIREZ GARCIA Jorge Alberto 2200 R SenM MEX IDF 27½ 2485
2 B 1 26   PORTAIL Raphael 1090 R PupM FRA IDF ½ 17½ 1066
3    
4 B 1 17   RUBINI Xavier 1650 R SenM FRA IDF 3 19 1753
5 N 0 14   PIVARD Elsa 1970 R SenF FRA ARA 3 24½ 1962
6 B 1 23   PETROSSIAN Vardouhi 1550 R SenF FRA IDF 2 22½ 1496
7 N 0 10   DJUKIC Victor 2010 R VetM FRA IDF 4 22 1962
1840 R SenM IDF -  1N + 26B + 17B - 14N + 23B - 10N 3 23 1803
16  
MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah
  16   MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1550 R VetM FRA IDF 3 20½ 1634
1    
2    
3 B 1 25   GABELICA Marco 1350 R SenM FRA IDF 1 17½ 1249
4 N 1 18   HELLIN Stephan 1660 R SenM FRA IDF 3 17 1553
5 B 0 12   PICHON Romain 1300 R SenM FRA IDF 22 1771
6 N 0 13   GUY Ange 1960 R SenM FRA IDF 3 26½ 1824
7 B 1 23   PETROSSIAN Vardouhi 1550 R SenF FRA IDF 2 22½ 1496
1550 R VetM IDF + 25B + 18N - 12B - 13N + 23B 3 20½ 1634
17  
RUBINI Xavier
  17   RUBINI Xavier 1650 R SenM FRA IDF 3 19 1753
1 B 1 25   GABELICA Marco 1350 R SenM FRA IDF 1 17½ 1249
2 N 0 7   RESTREPO Alejandro 2080 R SenM PAN BRE 4 26½ 2027
3 B 0 13   GUY Ange 1960 R SenM FRA IDF 3 26½ 1824
4 N 0 15   JACQ Philippe 1840 R SenM FRA IDF 3 23 1803
5 B 1 24   MALLET Matthieu 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 20½ 1480
6 N 1 22   SCHMID Wolfgang 1860 R SenM FRA IDF 18 1547
7 B 0 11   BOULOS Wissam 2050 R SenM FRA IDF 4 22 1810
1650 R SenM IDF + 25B -  7N - 13B - 15N + 24B + 22N - 11B 3 19 1753
18  
HELLIN Stephan
  18   HELLIN Stephan 1660 R SenM FRA IDF 3 17 1553
1    
2 N 1 25   GABELICA Marco 1350 R SenM FRA IDF 1 17½ 1249
3 B 0 5   BAKOURI Abdelmajid 2220 R SenM ALG IDF 4 30½ 2072
4 B 0 16   MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1550 R VetM FRA IDF 3 20½ 1634
5 N 0 23   PETROSSIAN Vardouhi 1550 R SenF FRA IDF 2 22½ 1496
6 N 1 26   PORTAIL Raphael 1090 R PupM FRA IDF ½ 17½ 1066
7 B 1 24   MALLET Matthieu 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 20½ 1480
1660 R SenM IDF + 25N -  5B - 16B - 23N + 26N + 24B 3 17 1553
19  
IBRAHIM Ahmed
  19   IBRAHIM Ahmed 1650 R SenM FRA IDF 22½ 1697
1 B 0 7   RESTREPO Alejandro 2080 R SenM PAN BRE 4 26½ 2027
2 N 0 14   PIVARD Elsa 1970 R SenF FRA ARA 3 24½ 1962
3 B 1 22   SCHMID Wolfgang 1860 R SenM FRA IDF 18 1547
4 N ½ 12   PICHON Romain 1300 R SenM FRA IDF 22 1771
5 B 1 21   CHOUCROUN Maxime 1510 R SenM FRA IDF 19 1571
6 N 0 11   BOULOS Wissam 2050 R SenM FRA IDF 4 22 1810
7 B 0 9   SANTACHIARA Raoul 1890 R SenM FRA IDF 4 24½ 1868
1650 R SenM IDF -  7B - 14N + 22B = 12N + 21B - 11N -  9B 22½ 1697
20  
BARZILAY Marianne
  20   BARZILAY Marianne 1590 R SepF FRA IDF 22 1669
1 N 1 11   BOULOS Wissam 2050 R SenM FRA IDF 4 22 1810
2 B 0 10   DJUKIC Victor 2010 R VetM FRA IDF 4 22 1962
3 N 0 8   BOULOS Carlos 1890 R BenM LIB IDF 4 26 1975
4 B 0 4   SLAVKOVIC Vitomir 1850 R VetM FRA IDF 5 21½ 1989
5 B ½ 22   SCHMID Wolfgang 1860 R SenM FRA IDF 18 1547
6 N 0 21   CHOUCROUN Maxime 1510 R SenM FRA IDF 19 1571
7 N 1 25   GABELICA Marco 1350 R SenM FRA IDF 1 17½ 1249
1590 R SepF IDF + 11N - 10B -  8N -  4B = 22B - 21N + 25N 22 1669
21  
CHOUCROUN Maxime
  21   CHOUCROUN Maxime 1510 R SenM FRA IDF 19 1571
1 B 0 13   GUY Ange 1960 R SenM FRA IDF 3 26½ 1824
2 N ½ 22   SCHMID Wolfgang 1860 R SenM FRA IDF 18 1547
3 B 1 23   PETROSSIAN Vardouhi 1550 R SenF FRA IDF 2 22½ 1496
4 N 0 9   SANTACHIARA Raoul 1890 R SenM FRA IDF 4 24½ 1868
5 N 0 19   IBRAHIM Ahmed 1650 R SenM FRA IDF 22½ 1697
6 B 1 20   BARZILAY Marianne 1590 R SepF FRA IDF 22 1669
7 B 0 12   PICHON Romain 1300 R SenM FRA IDF 22 1771
1510 R SenM IDF - 13B = 22N + 23B -  9N - 19N + 20B - 12B 19 1571
22  
SCHMID Wolfgang
  22   SCHMID Wolfgang 1860 R SenM FRA IDF 18 1547
1 N 0 2   LE HUEC Marc 2330 R SenM FRA IDF 25½ 2483
2 B ½ 21   CHOUCROUN Maxime 1510 R SenM FRA IDF 19 1571
3 N 0 19   IBRAHIM Ahmed 1650 R SenM FRA IDF 22½ 1697
4 B ½ 25   GABELICA Marco 1350 R SenM FRA IDF 1 17½ 1249
5 N ½ 20   BARZILAY Marianne 1590 R SepF FRA IDF 22 1669
6 B 0 17   RUBINI Xavier 1650 R SenM FRA IDF 3 19 1753
7 N 1 26   PORTAIL Raphael 1090 R PupM FRA IDF ½ 17½ 1066
1860 R SenM IDF -  2N = 21B - 19N = 25B = 20N - 17B + 26N 18 1547
23  
PETROSSIAN Vardouhi
  23   PETROSSIAN Vardouhi 1550 R SenF FRA IDF 2 22½ 1496
1 N 0 3   IRAQUI Youssef 1970 R SenM MAR IDF 5 26½ 2154
2 B 0 11   BOULOS Wissam 2050 R SenM FRA IDF 4 22 1810
3 N 0 21   CHOUCROUN Maxime 1510 R SenM FRA IDF 19 1571
4 B 1 26   PORTAIL Raphael 1090 R PupM FRA IDF ½ 17½ 1066
5 B 1 18   HELLIN Stephan 1660 R SenM FRA IDF 3 17 1553
6 N 0 15   JACQ Philippe 1840 R SenM FRA IDF 3 23 1803
7 N 0 16   MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1550 R VetM FRA IDF 3 20½ 1634
1550 R SenF IDF -  3N - 11B - 21N + 26B + 18B - 15N - 16N 2 22½ 1496
24  
MALLET Matthieu
  24   MALLET Matthieu 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 20½ 1480
1 N 0 8   BOULOS Carlos 1890 R BenM LIB IDF 4 26 1975
2 B 0 4   SLAVKOVIC Vitomir 1850 R VetM FRA IDF 5 21½ 1989
3 N 1 26   PORTAIL Raphael 1090 R PupM FRA IDF ½ 17½ 1066
4 B 0 10   DJUKIC Victor 2010 R VetM FRA IDF 4 22 1962
5 N 0 17   RUBINI Xavier 1650 R SenM FRA IDF 3 19 1753
6 B 1 25   GABELICA Marco 1350 R SenM FRA IDF 1 17½ 1249
7 N 0 18   HELLIN Stephan 1660 R SenM FRA IDF 3 17 1553
1399 E SenM IDF -  8N -  4B + 26N - 10B - 17N + 25B - 18N 2 20½ 1480
25  
GABELICA Marco
  25   GABELICA Marco 1350 R SenM FRA IDF 1 17½ 1249
1 N 0 17   RUBINI Xavier 1650 R SenM FRA IDF 3 19 1753
2 B 0 18   HELLIN Stephan 1660 R SenM FRA IDF 3 17 1553
3 N 0 16   MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1550 R VetM FRA IDF 3 20½ 1634
4 N ½ 22   SCHMID Wolfgang 1860 R SenM FRA IDF 18 1547
5 B ½ 26   PORTAIL Raphael 1090 R PupM FRA IDF ½ 17½ 1066
6 N 0 24   MALLET Matthieu 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 20½ 1480
7 B 0 20   BARZILAY Marianne 1590 R SepF FRA IDF 22 1669
1350 R SenM IDF - 17N - 18B - 16N = 22N = 26B - 24N - 20B 1 17½ 1249
26  
PORTAIL Raphael
  26   PORTAIL Raphael 1090 R PupM FRA IDF ½ 17½ 1066
1 B 0 9   SANTACHIARA Raoul 1890 R SenM FRA IDF 4 24½ 1868
2 N 0 15   JACQ Philippe 1840 R SenM FRA IDF 3 23 1803
3 B 0 24   MALLET Matthieu 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 20½ 1480
4 N 0 23   PETROSSIAN Vardouhi 1550 R SenF FRA IDF 2 22½ 1496
5 N ½ 25   GABELICA Marco 1350 R SenM FRA IDF 1 17½ 1249
6 B 0 18   HELLIN Stephan 1660 R SenM FRA IDF 3 17 1553
7 B 0 22   SCHMID Wolfgang 1860 R SenM FRA IDF 18 1547
1090 R PupM IDF -  9B - 15N - 24B - 23N = 25N - 18B - 22B ½ 17½ 1066
27  
PETITJEAN Francois
  27   PETITJEAN Francois 1800 R SenM FRA IDF 0 18 723
1    
2    
3 B 0 12   PICHON Romain 1300 R SenM FRA IDF 22 1771
4    
5    
6    
7    
1800 R SenM IDF - 12B 0 18 723