3ème Open de Thônes - Principal Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
|
PY Walter |
2073 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
6 |
28 |
2161 |
2 |
|
VERHAEGEN Albert |
2050 F |
VetM |
|
|
Wavre |
5½ |
27½ |
2047 |
3 |
|
LECHEVALIER Sven |
1900 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
5½ |
26 |
2005 |
4 |
|
VAN WIELE Kurt |
1902 F |
SenM |
|
|
LSV-Chesspirant |
5 |
27 |
1935 |
5 |
|
HODOT Yves |
1778 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… |
5 |
21 |
1735 |
6 |
|
RUCH Bernard |
1924 F |
SenM |
|
ALS |
C.E. de la Mossig |
4½ |
30 |
1975 |
7 |
|
HILEYAN Michel |
1903 F |
SenM |
|
|
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
4½ |
25 |
1851 |
8 |
|
LAPIERRE Jacques |
1790 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… |
4½ |
25 |
1781 |
9 |
|
AUROUX William |
1795 F |
PupM |
|
|
Marseille Echecs |
4½ |
23½ |
1853 |
10 |
|
PILLARD Jean-Luc |
1959 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Le Bois Tarentaise Echecs |
4½ |
21½ |
1796 |
11 |
|
LONDERS Jan |
1762 F |
SenM |
|
|
LSV-Chesspirant |
4½ |
19½ |
1679 |
12 |
|
PERRIN Alexis |
1856 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Tour Noire Huriel |
4 |
29 |
1827 |
13 |
|
SALVI Michel |
1630 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
4 |
25½ |
1823 |
14 |
|
GACHON Valentin |
1624 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
4 |
24½ |
1743 |
15 |
|
ARBER Christian |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
4 |
19 |
1678 |
16 |
|
ZATYKO Ferry |
1682 F |
VetM |
|
|
LSV-Chesspirant |
3½ |
26 |
1712 |
17 |
|
CASSAGNES Theo |
1470 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Clermontois Arverne - ECA |
3½ |
25 |
1756 |
18 |
|
GACHON Maxence |
1650 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Echecs |
3½ |
24½ |
1658 |
19 |
|
DE MUYSER Xavier |
1751 F |
SenM |
|
|
Lamastre Echecs |
3½ |
23½ |
1651 |
20 |
|
LOUGNON Florian |
1854 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Tour Noire Huriel |
3½ |
23½ |
1632 |
21 |
|
COULANJON Remi |
1432 F |
CadM |
|
ARA |
Tour Noire Huriel |
3½ |
23 |
1664 |
22 |
|
ZELLER Thomas |
1663 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Arcueil Chessland |
3½ |
22½ |
1678 |
23 |
|
MARTIGNONI Margaux |
1366 F |
BenF |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… |
3 |
24½ |
1602 |
24 |
|
COLSON Denis |
1544 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
3 |
22 |
1580 |
25 |
|
DRILLAT Michel |
1865 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
3 |
22 |
1539 |
26 |
|
FAVREAU Patrick |
1412 F |
SenM |
|
|
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
3 |
19½ |
1577 |
27 |
|
SYLVESTRE-BARON Laurent |
1458 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… |
3 |
17½ |
1531 |
28 |
|
GOUATY Aurelie |
1436 F |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… |
3 |
17½ |
1498 |
29 |
|
BILLARD Isabelle |
1466 F |
SenF |
|
|
Echiquier Grenoblois |
2 |
23½ |
1419 |
30 |
|
GANDIT Gerard |
1539 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… |
2 |
20½ |
1370 |
31 |
|
GRIMAUD Jean-Claude |
1290 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Tour Noire Huriel |
2 |
18 |
1291 |
32 |
|
BOVIS Claude |
1454 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu |
2 |
17½ |
1476 |
33 |
|
LERSY Patrick |
1421 F |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Sarreguemines |
2 |
16 |
1361 |
34 |
|
GRUMEAU Gilbert |
1656 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Tour Noire Huriel |
1½ |
19 |
1335 |
35 |
|
DECHET Eric |
1391 F |
CadM |
|
ARA |
Tour Noire Huriel |
1½ |
18 |
1360 |
36 |
|
COLLIGNON Philippe |
1626 F |
SenM |
|
|
Cercle Royal d'Echecs de Liège |
1½ |
16 |
1289 |
37 |
|
LABARTHE Arnaud |
1691 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Niçois |
0 |
16½ |
0 |
|