Rapide Féminin ZID DSA Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
|
AUBERT Laurane |
2290 R |
CadF |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
7 |
27 |
2610 |
2 |
|
LUDWICZAK Virginie |
2120 R |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… |
6 |
29 |
2172 |
3 |
|
SAIAH Salome |
1930 R |
CadF |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
5 |
29 |
1954 |
4 |
|
PERNOUD Claire |
1530 R |
SepF |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
5 |
23½ |
1571 |
5 |
|
GOUATY Aurelie |
1480 R |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… |
4½ |
22 |
1541 |
6 |
|
MARTIGNONI Margaux |
1920 R |
BenF |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… |
4 |
29½ |
1825 |
7 |
|
COSTA BOSCHETTO Lisa |
1350 R |
PouF |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
4 |
29 |
1554 |
8 |
|
AUBERT Elea |
1770 R |
BenF |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
4 |
28½ |
1671 |
9 |
|
BLANC Floriane |
1490 R |
MinF |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
4 |
25½ |
1362 |
10 |
|
BLANC Amandine |
1630 R |
JunF |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
4 |
24½ |
1561 |
11 |
|
PETITJEAN Mathilde |
1460 R |
MinF |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… |
4 |
21½ |
1475 |
12 |
|
SYLVESTRE-BARON Mylene |
1190 R |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… |
4 |
19½ |
1277 |
13 |
|
RINGOT Francoise |
1460 R |
SepF |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… |
3½ |
23½ |
1364 |
14 |
|
PERRIN Marion |
1399 E |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… |
3½ |
23½ |
1260 |
15 |
|
VERDIER Anais |
1040 R |
PpoF |
|
ARA |
La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu |
3 |
24½ |
1220 |
16 |
|
BLANC Sophie |
1300 R |
MinF |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
3 |
24 |
1188 |
17 |
|
ARAMOWICZ Patrycja |
1399 E |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
3 |
21½ |
1215 |
18 |
|
BLOCH Asia |
850 R |
PupF |
|
ARA |
A.E.A.A. "La Dent du Roi" |
3 |
18½ |
1014 |
19 |
|
SIBILIA Elie |
990 R |
PouF |
|
ARA |
A.E.A.A. "La Dent du Roi" |
2½ |
21½ |
1062 |
20 |
|
BOUR Clemence |
1010 R |
PouF |
|
ARA |
Foyer d'Animation et de Loisirs de Thon… |
2½ |
18 |
952 |
21 |
|
BATOT Lucie |
1040 R |
PouF |
|
ARA |
A.E.A.A. "La Dent du Roi" |
2½ |
16 |
879 |
22 |
|
EDME Charline |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
ARA |
A.E.A.A. "La Dent du Roi" |
2 |
22 |
890 |
23 |
|
VERDIER Solene |
799 E |
PouF |
|
ARA |
La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu |
2 |
18½ |
881 |
24 |
|
EGUIAZARIAN Lisa |
799 E |
PouF |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… |
0 |
18½ |
248 |
25 |
|
GAVILA Margot |
1399 E |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… |
0 |
14½ |
260 |
|