4e Open rapide de Yerres - C (moins de 10 ans) Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
CHAINTREAU Maxime |
1290 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
6 |
32 |
1325 |
2 |
|
DUMOULIN Salome |
1450 R |
PouF |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
6 |
31 |
1460 |
3 |
|
FONTAINE Octave |
1110 R |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
M Echecs |
5½ |
32 |
1423 |
4 |
|
PARALIEU Maxime |
1260 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
5½ |
31 |
1344 |
5 |
|
ANDREOPA Moureli |
1310 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
5½ |
29 |
1319 |
6 |
|
TANDT NOWAK Maya |
1070 R |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
5 |
31½ |
1316 |
7 |
|
MIRGUET Vladislav |
1160 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
5 |
30 |
1256 |
8 |
|
DUPEUX Calmin |
1610 R |
PouM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
5 |
29 |
1371 |
9 |
|
TAPIE Prune |
799 E |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
5 |
27 |
1207 |
10 |
|
NEGRE Maxime |
1110 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
5 |
26½ |
1273 |
11 |
|
LEMAIRE Irene |
990 R |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
5 |
25½ |
1195 |
12 |
|
BOURNEZ Ilan |
920 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
5 |
25 |
1191 |
13 |
|
QUENEHEN Nassim |
1080 R |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
5 |
24 |
1186 |
14 |
|
DUBOIS Gabriel |
1030 R |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
A.E. Echecs Etampes |
4½ |
24 |
1129 |
15 |
|
CHAROUSSET Donovan |
1220 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
4 |
31½ |
1131 |
16 |
|
MOISAN Adrien |
1140 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
4 |
29½ |
1155 |
17 |
|
LIGERON Angelina |
1280 R |
PouF |
|
CVL |
U.S. Orléans.Echecs |
4 |
29 |
1107 |
18 |
|
MARTIN Enzo |
1090 R |
PouM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
4 |
27½ |
1102 |
19 |
|
BEDUOGLU Cassandra |
1160 R |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
4 |
27½ |
1031 |
20 |
|
LENAIN BADER Arsene |
1040 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier du Val d'Yerres |
4 |
26 |
1135 |
21 |
|
NEGRE Emilie |
1010 R |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
4 |
26 |
1102 |
22 |
|
RIGAULT Bruno |
1390 R |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Nozay |
4 |
24 |
1067 |
23 |
|
FORESTIER BLONDEAU Esther |
970 R |
PpoF |
|
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
4 |
23½ |
1094 |
24 |
|
PARALIEU Emma |
1160 R |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
4 |
23½ |
1018 |
25 |
|
COURTOIS Remi |
950 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Alekhine Noisy Le Grand |
4 |
23 |
1046 |
26 |
|
COCHARD-IMANI Sacha |
1100 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
4 |
22½ |
1102 |
27 |
|
VIJAY Soukreev |
1350 R |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
4 |
21½ |
1032 |
28 |
|
VALLERAND Edouard |
1050 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
3½ |
31½ |
1093 |
29 |
|
FRANCOIS Mathieu |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Camil Seneca Viry-Chatillon |
3½ |
26½ |
1058 |
30 |
|
DINVAUX Remi |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Alekhine Noisy Le Grand |
3½ |
22 |
926 |
31 |
|
GENTY Alexandre |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier du Val d'Yerres |
3 |
27 |
1015 |
32 |
|
CAENBERGS-COX Hayden |
880 R |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier du Val d'Yerres |
3 |
26 |
1032 |
33 |
|
MAISSOURADZE Gueorgui |
940 R |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
3 |
24 |
1074 |
34 |
|
CHARLET Tristan |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
3 |
24 |
999 |
35 |
|
GROZ Lucas |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
La tour de Juvisy |
3 |
22½ |
879 |
36 |
|
COCHARD-IMANI Shayan |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
3 |
22 |
887 |
37 |
|
CORNU Stanislas |
910 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Nozay |
3 |
21 |
892 |
38 |
|
VIALA Gabriel |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
3 |
21 |
843 |
39 |
|
ZIONKA Vera |
830 R |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
3 |
20½ |
894 |
40 |
|
ROS Aurelien |
970 R |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
3 |
20½ |
847 |
41 |
|
BOUZID Eya |
800 R |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
3 |
18½ |
776 |
42 |
|
ANNETTE Ludovik Nubian |
1000 R |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier du Val d'Yerres |
3 |
17½ |
853 |
43 |
|
TRIMBITASU Elyas |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
2½ |
26½ |
894 |
44 |
|
MEURDESOIF Aurelien |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
2½ |
24 |
748 |
45 |
|
DACOSTA Alex |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier du Val d'Yerres |
2½ |
22½ |
805 |
46 |
|
DACOSTA Lucas |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier du Val d'Yerres |
2½ |
18 |
767 |
47 |
|
DUFLOT Thibaut |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier du Val d'Yerres |
2 |
29½ |
1039 |
48 |
|
BOUILLIER Laszlo |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
2 |
24 |
897 |
49 |
|
LEMAIRE Edgar |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
2 |
24 |
824 |
50 |
|
MARJOUF Houayd |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier du Val d'Yerres |
2 |
21 |
625 |
51 |
|
DERKSEN David |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs des Ulis |
2 |
14 |
687 |
52 |
|
MATARIN Nathan |
800 R |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
La tour de Juvisy |
2 |
14 |
687 |
53 |
|
GROSS Yoann |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Saint-Maurice |
1½ |
22 |
704 |
54 |
|
GENTY Nicolas |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier du Val d'Yerres |
1 |
23 |
840 |
55 |
|
MARJOUF Sheraz |
799 E |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Echiquier du Val d'Yerres |
1 |
20½ |
577 |
56 |
|
HENRIOT Oriane |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
1 |
17 |
531 |
57 |
|
DOUAULT Jahrod |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
A.E. Echecs Etampes |
0 |
20 |
91 |
|