7e Rapide d'Aubagne - Tournoi B Classement après la ronde 8 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
BENVENUTO Richard |
1400 N |
SepM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
7 |
30½ |
29 |
1595 |
2 |
|
VELAY Quentin |
1390 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Cavalier Fou de Bollène |
6½ |
33 |
32 |
1708 |
3 |
|
MEDDOURI-BERNARD Edouard |
1430 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
6 |
31½ |
29 |
1592 |
4 |
|
DENIS Alexandra |
1410 N |
MinF |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
6 |
31½ |
27 |
1564 |
5 |
|
THEY Alexandre |
1530 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Dracénois |
6 |
27½ |
22 |
1558 |
6 |
|
NGUYEN Joshua |
1450 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
6 |
27 |
23 |
1514 |
7 |
|
FASTIER Adrien |
1570 N |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil |
5½ |
36 |
27½ |
1625 |
8 |
|
BRUN Michel |
1580 N |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
5½ |
33 |
28½ |
1545 |
9 |
|
VOLKOV Andreiy |
1180 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
5½ |
32 |
24½ |
1578 |
10 |
|
PENTCHEFF Laura |
1370 N |
PupF |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
5½ |
31½ |
25½ |
1588 |
11 |
|
DELAPLACE Mathias |
1480 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Echecs |
5½ |
31½ |
24½ |
1470 |
12 |
|
VINET Christophe |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
5½ |
30½ |
25 |
1545 |
13 |
|
LEGAY Augustin |
1330 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Echecs |
5½ |
27 |
20 |
1570 |
14 |
|
DVORAK SANTOS Tiago |
1440 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Diagonale du Fou Echecs - Laragne |
5½ |
26 |
23 |
1506 |
15 |
|
PIQUEMAL Maxence |
999 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Echecs |
5 |
34 |
26 |
1490 |
16 |
|
MORIN Timmy |
1490 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Echecs |
5 |
33 |
28½ |
1478 |
17 |
|
VICARI-VENTO Salvatore |
1560 N |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
5 |
32½ |
24 |
1438 |
18 |
|
FORESTI Stephane |
1490 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
5 |
31½ |
30 |
1502 |
19 |
|
GEORGESOGLOU Bruno |
1190 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
5 |
28½ |
25 |
1518 |
20 |
|
PASCAL Anthony |
1400 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Cavalier Fou de Bollène |
5 |
27½ |
23 |
1406 |
21 |
|
CHAUMET Patrick |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
5 |
27½ |
20 |
1456 |
22 |
|
NATCHKEBIA Avtandili |
1399 N |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs de Cogolin |
5 |
26½ |
22 |
1524 |
23 |
|
BERTHE Claude |
1420 N |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Montelais |
5 |
24½ |
20 |
1356 |
24 |
|
VELAY Fanny |
1420 N |
PupF |
|
PAC |
Cavalier Fou de Bollène |
5 |
24½ |
19 |
1310 |
25 |
|
CORNILEAU Raphael |
1410 N |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
5 |
24 |
19 |
1362 |
26 |
|
GONDOLO Tristan Theophile |
1500 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Diagonale du Fou Echecs - Laragne |
5 |
23½ |
19 |
1382 |
27 |
|
RALIJAONA Gabriela |
1380 N |
BenF |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
4½ |
32½ |
21 |
1521 |
28 |
|
CORNILEAU Francois |
1430 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
4½ |
31½ |
22 |
1401 |
29 |
|
SPINOSI Aurelien |
1430 N |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
4½ |
29 |
19½ |
1405 |
30 |
|
LOI Emmanuel |
1420 N |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
4½ |
27 |
22 |
1412 |
31 |
|
MORATA Serge |
1220 N |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
4 |
31½ |
19 |
1439 |
32 |
|
ULLOA Philippe |
1570 N |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs Pennois (CEP) |
4 |
31 |
23 |
1394 |
33 |
|
HERVY Regis |
1500 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
4 |
30½ |
26 |
1360 |
34 |
|
CHUVIN Jean Gabriel |
1399 N |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
4 |
30 |
22 |
1406 |
35 |
|
BOSSUYT Marcel |
1399 N |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Echecs |
4 |
29½ |
22 |
1341 |
36 |
|
VIDAL Gerard |
1370 N |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Brignolais |
4 |
29½ |
18½ |
1371 |
37 |
|
FRONTERA Pierre |
1390 N |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
4 |
29 |
21 |
1426 |
38 |
|
PENALVER Pilli |
1100 N |
SepF |
|
PAC |
Club d'échecs Caïssa de Carces |
4 |
28 |
15 |
1367 |
39 |
|
BRONGERS Claudine |
1400 N |
SepF |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
4 |
27 |
18 |
1260 |
40 |
|
HERVY Daniel |
1570 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
4 |
27 |
17 |
1363 |
41 |
|
RAFFAELLI Alain |
1540 N |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Diagonale du Fou Echecs - Laragne |
4 |
26 |
15 |
1297 |
42 |
|
BROQUET Simon |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs d'Ollioules |
4 |
22½ |
17 |
1275 |
43 |
|
CHAOUCH Alexandre |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
4 |
22 |
13 |
1190 |
44 |
|
PIAN Emmanuel |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Club Provence Echecs |
4 |
21½ |
13 |
1286 |
45 |
|
PASTOR Jimmy |
1540 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Club d Echecs de Sete |
4 |
20½ |
14 |
1300 |
46 |
|
TIEBOT Jean-Marc |
1370 N |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Echecs |
3½ |
28½ |
17½ |
1343 |
47 |
|
BERTHE Simon |
1210 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Montelais |
3½ |
27 |
15 |
1337 |
48 |
|
LOGNOS Lina |
1170 N |
VetF |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
3½ |
26 |
18½ |
1360 |
49 |
|
PERIALE Albert |
1590 N |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
3½ |
25½ |
17 |
1328 |
50 |
|
DENIS Karine |
1410 N |
SenF |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
3½ |
24 |
14 |
1193 |
51 |
|
TURPIN Isabelle |
1290 N |
SepF |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
3½ |
23½ |
14 |
1416 |
52 |
|
CALDWELL James |
1220 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs d'Ollioules |
3 |
31 |
20 |
1279 |
53 |
|
KLEIN Lucas |
1210 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
3 |
31 |
19 |
1348 |
54 |
|
DUCONSEILLE Doriane |
1300 N |
SenF |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
3 |
28 |
13 |
1293 |
55 |
|
SOUFOU Onzair |
1230 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Echecs |
3 |
28 |
10 |
1258 |
56 |
|
BESSILA Ouarda |
1060 N |
SenF |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
3 |
26 |
18 |
1291 |
57 |
|
PIQUEMAL Jean Christophe |
1210 N |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Echecs |
3 |
24½ |
12 |
1324 |
58 |
|
BACROT Victoria |
1420 N |
PouF |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
3 |
23½ |
15 |
1209 |
59 |
|
BURNEL Marie-France |
1200 N |
SepF |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
3 |
23 |
9 |
1224 |
60 |
|
BOURON Alexandre |
1260 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
3 |
22 |
14 |
1109 |
61 |
|
BELIARD Pierre |
1440 N |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Club d'échecs Caïssa de Carces |
2½ |
26½ |
13 |
1142 |
62 |
|
PERIALE Francine |
1070 N |
VetF |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
2½ |
23½ |
14 |
1165 |
63 |
|
LEGLISE Virginie |
1399 N |
SenF |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
2½ |
20 |
9 |
1060 |
64 |
|
CATANESE Sauveur |
1140 N |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
2 |
27 |
10 |
1226 |
65 |
|
SCHOENI Christine |
1250 N |
VetF |
|
PAC |
CE Vitrolles |
2 |
26 |
11 |
1224 |
66 |
|
CONTIGNON Richard |
1330 N |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
2 |
25½ |
12 |
1156 |
67 |
|
PEGON Claude |
1110 N |
VetM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
2 |
25½ |
8 |
1168 |
68 |
|
SALVI Angele |
1280 N |
SepF |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
2 |
21½ |
4 |
1147 |
69 |
|
DUBUS Jean-Pierre |
1080 N |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
2 |
19 |
5 |
981 |
70 |
|
BELAID Myriam |
910 N |
SepF |
|
PAC |
Club Provence Echecs |
2 |
17½ |
7 |
993 |
71 |
|
RENOULET Francoise |
1090 N |
SepF |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs Pennois (CEP) |
1 |
22½ |
6 |
718 |
72 |
|
CASUBOLO Claude |
1399 N |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
1 |
21 |
4 |
917 |
73 |
|
LACARRERE Mickael |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Echecs |
1 |
17 |
1 |
606 |
|