ffe
TrophEchecs Chauffailles
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Bu. Cu. Perf
1  
BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian
  1   BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 1840 R BenM FRA ARA 34 27
1 N 1 30   CHEMIER Robert 1450 R SepM FRA BFC 3 22½ 10
2 B 1 9   COUCHOUD Martin-Pierre 1590 R SenM FRA ARA 27½ 17½
3 N 1 7   MARTIN Denis 1750 R SepM FRA ARA 5 28½ 20
4 B 1 12   GUEVORKIAN Spartak 1870 R SenM ARM ARA 26 18½
5 B 1 2   VIEIRA William 1900 R SenM FRA BFC 6 31 25
6 N ½ 3   DRILLAT Michel 2070 R SepM FRA ARA 6 30½ 24
7 N 1 4   CHEMIER Maxime 1830 R SenM FRA BFC 5 32 22
1840 R BenM ARA + 30N +  9B +  7N + 12B +  2B =  3N +  4N 34 27 2199
2  
VIEIRA William
  2   VIEIRA William 1900 R SenM FRA BFC 6 31 25
1 N 1 28   BOURNEZ Gerard 1500 R VetM FRA ARA 3 24 12
2 B 1 25   TREMBLAY Jean-Pierre 1620 R VetM FRA ARA 3 28 15
3 N 1 4   CHEMIER Maxime 1830 R SenM FRA BFC 5 32 22
4 B 1 5   IMPERIALI Joris 2370 R JunM FRA ARA 5 31½ 21
5 N 0 1   BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 1840 R BenM FRA ARA 34 27
6 B 1 8   MOREIRA Valentin 1670 R JunM FRA ARA 28 20½
7 N 1 13   MARAZIAN Antoine 1960 R VetM FRA ARA 4 29 16
1900 R SenM BFC + 28N + 25B +  4N +  5B -  1N +  8B + 13N 6 31 25 2122
3  
DRILLAT Michel
  3   DRILLAT Michel 2070 R SepM FRA ARA 6 30½ 24
1 N 1 34   HAOUA Yanis 1550 R JunM FRA BFC 2 25½ 9
2 B ½ 22   NOEL Nicolas 1630 R SenM FRA ARA 27½ 18
3 N 1 8   MOREIRA Valentin 1670 R JunM FRA ARA 28 20½
4 B 1 13   MARAZIAN Antoine 1960 R VetM FRA ARA 4 29 16
5 N 1 5   IMPERIALI Joris 2370 R JunM FRA ARA 5 31½ 21
6 B ½ 1   BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 1840 R BenM FRA ARA 34 27
7 N 1 6   DEMAILLE Bertrand 1650 R SepM FRA ARA 5 28½ 21
2070 R SepM ARA + 34N = 22B +  8N + 13B +  5N =  1B +  6N 6 30½ 24 2141
4  
CHEMIER Maxime
  4   CHEMIER Maxime 1830 R SenM FRA BFC 5 32 22
1 B 1 21   VERSCHAEVE Matthias 1430 R PupM FRA BFC 4 21½ 13
2 N 1 27   BASAGLIA Gilbert 1600 R VetM FRA ARA 3 26 15
3 B 0 2   VIEIRA William 1900 R SenM FRA BFC 6 31 25
4 N 1 15   FLORES Victor 1580 R PupM FRA ARA 4 25 16½
5 B 1 14   SILLERO Pierre 1670 R SepM FRA ARA 4 28 17
6 N 1 10   PICHON Arnaud 1830 R SenM FRA ARA 27 20½
7 B 0 1   BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 1840 R BenM FRA ARA 34 27
1830 R SenM BFC + 21B + 27N -  2B + 15N + 14B + 10N -  1B 5 32 22 1854
5  
IMPERIALI Joris
  5   IMPERIALI Joris 2370 R JunM FRA ARA 5 31½ 21
1 B 1 26   MANGONE Guiseppe 1560 R SepM FRA BFC 3 26½ 13
2 N 1 6   DEMAILLE Bertrand 1650 R SepM FRA ARA 5 28½ 21
3 B 1 10   PICHON Arnaud 1830 R SenM FRA ARA 27 20½
4 N 0 2   VIEIRA William 1900 R SenM FRA BFC 6 31 25
5 B 0 3   DRILLAT Michel 2070 R SepM FRA ARA 6 30½ 24
6 N 1 25   TREMBLAY Jean-Pierre 1620 R VetM FRA ARA 3 28 15
7 B 1 14   SILLERO Pierre 1670 R SepM FRA ARA 4 28 17
2370 R JunM ARA + 26B +  6N + 10B -  2N -  3B + 25N + 14B 5 31½ 21 2146
6  
DEMAILLE Bertrand
  6   DEMAILLE Bertrand 1650 R SepM FRA ARA 5 28½ 21
1 N 1 32   CROMBET Mathis 1290 R PouM FRA BFC 3 20 9
2 B 0 5   IMPERIALI Joris 2370 R JunM FRA ARA 5 31½ 21
3 N 1 28   BOURNEZ Gerard 1500 R VetM FRA ARA 3 24 12
4 B 1 35   GARRIVET Philippe 1580 R VetM FRA BFC 2 24 12
5 N 1 7   MARTIN Denis 1750 R SepM FRA ARA 5 28½ 20
6 N 1 11   KECHICHE Azzedine 1399 E SenM FRA BFC 26½ 16½
7 B 0 3   DRILLAT Michel 2070 R SepM FRA ARA 6 30½ 24
1650 R SepM ARA + 32N -  5B + 28N + 35B +  7N + 11N -  3B 5 28½ 21 1870
7  
MARTIN Denis
  7   MARTIN Denis 1750 R SepM FRA ARA 5 28½ 20
1 B 1 33   DEGUT Pierre 1399 E SepM FRA BFC 3 17 8
2 N 1 15   FLORES Victor 1580 R PupM FRA ARA 4 25 16½
3 B 0 1   BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 1840 R BenM FRA ARA 34 27
4 N 1 27   BASAGLIA Gilbert 1600 R VetM FRA ARA 3 26 15
5 B 0 6   DEMAILLE Bertrand 1650 R SepM FRA ARA 5 28½ 21
6 N 1 24   PERRETTE Benjamin 1550 R CadM FRA BFC 3 29½ 17½
7 B 1 19   FOURNIER Remy 1330 R SepM FRA ARA 4 23 14
1750 R SepM ARA + 33B + 15N -  1B + 27N -  6B + 24N + 19B 5 28½ 20 1741
8  
MOREIRA Valentin
  8   MOREIRA Valentin 1670 R JunM FRA ARA 28 20½
1 B 1 42   AMINIAN Roxanne-Lou 1370 R PouF FRA BFC 2 16½ 6
2 N 1 18   PEREZ Christian 1570 R VetM FRA ARA 4 23½ 14
3 B 0 3   DRILLAT Michel 2070 R SepM FRA ARA 6 30½ 24
4 N 1 26   MANGONE Guiseppe 1560 R SepM FRA BFC 3 26½ 13
5 B 1 24   PERRETTE Benjamin 1550 R CadM FRA BFC 3 29½ 17½
6 N 0 2   VIEIRA William 1900 R SenM FRA BFC 6 31 25
7 B ½ 15   FLORES Victor 1580 R PupM FRA ARA 4 25 16½
1670 R JunM ARA + 42B + 18N -  3B + 26N + 24B -  2N = 15B 28 20½ 1761
9  
COUCHOUD Martin-Pierre
  9   COUCHOUD Martin-Pierre 1590 R SenM FRA ARA 27½ 17½
1 B 1 39   RAFFIN Philippe 1100 R SepM FRA ARA 2 18½ 7
2 N 0 1   BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 1840 R BenM FRA ARA 34 27
3 B 1 21   VERSCHAEVE Matthias 1430 R PupM FRA BFC 4 21½ 13
4 N 0 14   SILLERO Pierre 1670 R SepM FRA ARA 4 28 17
5 B 1 31   FLORES Christophe 1480 R SenM FRA ARA 3 22 12
6 N 1 23   SCHUHMANN Alain 1690 R VetM FRA ARA 25½ 14½
7 B ½ 10   PICHON Arnaud 1830 R SenM FRA ARA 27 20½
1590 R SenM ARA + 39B -  1N + 21B - 14N + 31B + 23N = 10B 27½ 17½ 1694
10  
PICHON Arnaud
  10   PICHON Arnaud 1830 R SenM FRA ARA 27 20½
1 N 1 16   WILLE Gaspar 1430 R BenM FRA ARA 4 24 15
2 B 1 35   GARRIVET Philippe 1580 R VetM FRA BFC 2 24 12
3 N 0 5   IMPERIALI Joris 2370 R JunM FRA ARA 5 31½ 21
4 B 1 25   TREMBLAY Jean-Pierre 1620 R VetM FRA ARA 3 28 15
5 N 1 22   NOEL Nicolas 1630 R SenM FRA ARA 27½ 18
6 B 0 4   CHEMIER Maxime 1830 R SenM FRA BFC 5 32 22
7 N ½ 9   COUCHOUD Martin-Pierre 1590 R SenM FRA ARA 27½ 17½
1830 R SenM ARA + 16N + 35B -  5N + 25B + 22N -  4B =  9N 27 20½ 1806
11  
KECHICHE Azzedine
  11   KECHICHE Azzedine 1399 E SenM FRA BFC 26½ 16½
1 B ½ 23   SCHUHMANN Alain 1690 R VetM FRA ARA 25½ 14½
2 N 0 14   SILLERO Pierre 1670 R SepM FRA ARA 4 28 17
3 N 1 36   VERSCHAEVE Frederic 1100 R SenM FRA BFC 2 23½ 9
4 B 1 20   GAUTHERON Andre 1660 R SepM FRA BFC 4 22½ 13
5 N 1 12   GUEVORKIAN Spartak 1870 R SenM ARM ARA 26 18½
6 B 0 6   DEMAILLE Bertrand 1650 R SepM FRA ARA 5 28½ 21
7 N 1 22   NOEL Nicolas 1630 R SenM FRA ARA 27½ 18
1399 E SenM BFC = 23B - 14N + 36N + 20B + 12N -  6B + 22N 26½ 16½ 1749
12  
GUEVORKIAN Spartak
  12   GUEVORKIAN Spartak 1870 R SenM ARM ARA 26 18½
1 B 1 31   FLORES Christophe 1480 R SenM FRA ARA 3 22 12
2 N 1 17   VIGNON Patrick 1630 R VetM FRA ARA 4 24 15
3 B ½ 24   PERRETTE Benjamin 1550 R CadM FRA BFC 3 29½ 17½
4 N 0 1   BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 1840 R BenM FRA ARA 34 27
5 B 0 11   KECHICHE Azzedine 1399 E SenM FRA BFC 26½ 16½
6 N 1 35   GARRIVET Philippe 1580 R VetM FRA BFC 2 24 12
7 B 1 25   TREMBLAY Jean-Pierre 1620 R VetM FRA ARA 3 28 15
1870 R SenM ARA + 31B + 17N = 24B -  1N - 11B + 35N + 25B 26 18½ 1739
13  
MARAZIAN Antoine
  13   MARAZIAN Antoine 1960 R VetM FRA ARA 4 29 16
1 B 0 24   PERRETTE Benjamin 1550 R CadM FRA BFC 3 29½ 17½
2 N 1 19   FOURNIER Remy 1330 R SepM FRA ARA 4 23 14
3 B 1 18   PEREZ Christian 1570 R VetM FRA ARA 4 23½ 14
4 N 0 3   DRILLAT Michel 2070 R SepM FRA ARA 6 30½ 24
5 B 1 26   MANGONE Guiseppe 1560 R SepM FRA BFC 3 26½ 13
6 N 1 27   BASAGLIA Gilbert 1600 R VetM FRA ARA 3 26 15
7 B 0 2   VIEIRA William 1900 R SenM FRA BFC 6 31 25
1960 R VetM ARA - 24B + 19N + 18B -  3N + 26B + 27N -  2B 4 29 16 1740
14  
SILLERO Pierre
  14   SILLERO Pierre 1670 R SepM FRA ARA 4 28 17
1 N 0 29   AGIUS Bernard 1330 R VetM FRA BFC 3 22½ 11
2 B 1 11   KECHICHE Azzedine 1399 E SenM FRA BFC 26½ 16½
3 N 1 34   HAOUA Yanis 1550 R JunM FRA BFC 2 25½ 9
4 B 1 9   COUCHOUD Martin-Pierre 1590 R SenM FRA ARA 27½ 17½
5 N 0 4   CHEMIER Maxime 1830 R SenM FRA BFC 5 32 22
6 B 1 16   WILLE Gaspar 1430 R BenM FRA ARA 4 24 15
7 N 0 5   IMPERIALI Joris 2370 R JunM FRA ARA 5 31½ 21
1670 R SepM ARA - 29N + 11B + 34N +  9B -  4N + 16B -  5N 4 28 17 1700
15  
FLORES Victor
  15   FLORES Victor 1580 R PupM FRA ARA 4 25 16½
1 N 1 36   VERSCHAEVE Frederic 1100 R SenM FRA BFC 2 23½ 9
2 B 0 7   MARTIN Denis 1750 R SepM FRA ARA 5 28½ 20
3 N 1 37   GEORGES Ylan 999 E PupM FRA ARA 2 20 8
4 B 0 4   CHEMIER Maxime 1830 R SenM FRA BFC 5 32 22
5 N 1 30   CHEMIER Robert 1450 R SepM FRA BFC 3 22½ 10
6 B ½ 22   NOEL Nicolas 1630 R SenM FRA ARA 27½ 18
7 N ½ 8   MOREIRA Valentin 1670 R JunM FRA ARA 28 20½
1580 R PupM ARA + 36N -  7B + 37N -  4B + 30N = 22B =  8N 4 25 16½ 1595
16  
WILLE Gaspar
  16   WILLE Gaspar 1430 R BenM FRA ARA 4 24 15
1 B 0 10   PICHON Arnaud 1830 R SenM FRA ARA 27 20½
2 N 1 44   BOUCHUT Michel 1030 R SepM FRA ARA 1 16 2
3 B 1 17   VIGNON Patrick 1630 R VetM FRA ARA 4 24 15
4 N 0 23   SCHUHMANN Alain 1690 R VetM FRA ARA 25½ 14½
5 B 1 18   PEREZ Christian 1570 R VetM FRA ARA 4 23½ 14
6 N 0 14   SILLERO Pierre 1670 R SepM FRA ARA 4 28 17
7 B 1 26   MANGONE Guiseppe 1560 R SepM FRA BFC 3 26½ 13
1430 R BenM ARA - 10B + 44N + 17B - 23N + 18B - 14N + 26B 4 24 15 1620
17  
VIGNON Patrick
  17   VIGNON Patrick 1630 R VetM FRA ARA 4 24 15
1 N 1 40   BONNET Candice 1199 E CadF FRA BFC 2 18 6
2 B 0 12   GUEVORKIAN Spartak 1870 R SenM ARM ARA 26 18½
3 N 0 16   WILLE Gaspar 1430 R BenM FRA ARA 4 24 15
4 B 1 29   AGIUS Bernard 1330 R VetM FRA BFC 3 22½ 11
5 B 1 23   SCHUHMANN Alain 1690 R VetM FRA ARA 25½ 14½
6 N 0 19   FOURNIER Remy 1330 R SepM FRA ARA 4 23 14
7 B 1 24   PERRETTE Benjamin 1550 R CadM FRA BFC 3 29½ 17½
1630 R VetM ARA + 40N - 12B - 16N + 29B + 23B - 19N + 24B 4 24 15 1551
18  
PEREZ Christian
  18   PEREZ Christian 1570 R VetM FRA ARA 4 23½ 14
1 N 1 37   GEORGES Ylan 999 E PupM FRA ARA 2 20 8
2 B 0 8   MOREIRA Valentin 1670 R JunM FRA ARA 28 20½
3 N 0 13   MARAZIAN Antoine 1960 R VetM FRA ARA 4 29 16
4 B 1 32   CROMBET Mathis 1290 R PouM FRA BFC 3 20 9
5 N 0 16   WILLE Gaspar 1430 R BenM FRA ARA 4 24 15
6 B 1 29   AGIUS Bernard 1330 R VetM FRA BFC 3 22½ 11
7 N 1 28   BOURNEZ Gerard 1500 R VetM FRA ARA 3 24 12
1570 R VetM ARA + 37N -  8B - 13N + 32B - 16N + 29B + 28N 4 23½ 14 1548
19  
FOURNIER Remy
  19   FOURNIER Remy 1330 R SepM FRA ARA 4 23 14
1 N 0 20   GAUTHERON Andre 1660 R SepM FRA BFC 4 22½ 13
2 B 0 13   MARAZIAN Antoine 1960 R VetM FRA ARA 4 29 16
3 N 1 38   PORCU Victorien 1160 R BenM FRA BFC 2 19 5
4 B 1 34   HAOUA Yanis 1550 R JunM FRA BFC 2 25½ 9
5 N 1 35   GARRIVET Philippe 1580 R VetM FRA BFC 2 24 12
6 B 1 17   VIGNON Patrick 1630 R VetM FRA ARA 4 24 15
7 N 0 7   MARTIN Denis 1750 R SepM FRA ARA 5 28½ 20
1330 R SepM ARA - 20N - 13B + 38N + 34B + 35N + 17B -  7N 4 23 14 1628
20  
GAUTHERON Andre
  20   GAUTHERON Andre 1660 R SepM FRA BFC 4 22½ 13
1 B 1 19   FOURNIER Remy 1330 R SepM FRA ARA 4 23 14
2 N 0 24   PERRETTE Benjamin 1550 R CadM FRA BFC 3 29½ 17½
3 B 0 26   MANGONE Guiseppe 1560 R SepM FRA BFC 3 26½ 13
4 N 0 11   KECHICHE Azzedine 1399 E SenM FRA BFC 26½ 16½
5 B 1 41   PONS Jordan 1240 R MinM FRA ARA 2 17½ 5
6 N 1 30   CHEMIER Robert 1450 R SepM FRA BFC 3 22½ 10
7 B 1 31   FLORES Christophe 1480 R SenM FRA ARA 3 22 12
1660 R SepM BFC + 19B - 24N - 26B - 11N + 41B + 30N + 31B 4 22½ 13 1532
21  
VERSCHAEVE Matthias
  21   VERSCHAEVE Matthias 1430 R PupM FRA BFC 4 21½ 13
1 N 0 4   CHEMIER Maxime 1830 R SenM FRA BFC 5 32 22
2 B 1 38   PORCU Victorien 1160 R BenM FRA BFC 2 19 5
3 N 0 9   COUCHOUD Martin-Pierre 1590 R SenM FRA ARA 27½ 17½
4 B 1 36   VERSCHAEVE Frederic 1100 R SenM FRA BFC 2 23½ 9
5 N 0 25   TREMBLAY Jean-Pierre 1620 R VetM FRA ARA 3 28 15
6 B 1 34   HAOUA Yanis 1550 R JunM FRA BFC 2 25½ 9
7 B 1 27   BASAGLIA Gilbert 1600 R VetM FRA ARA 3 26 15
1430 R PupM BFC -  4N + 38B -  9N + 36B - 25N + 34B + 27B 4 21½ 13 1544
22  
NOEL Nicolas
  22   NOEL Nicolas 1630 R SenM FRA ARA 27½ 18
1 B 1 41   PONS Jordan 1240 R MinM FRA ARA 2 17½ 5
2 N ½ 3   DRILLAT Michel 2070 R SepM FRA ARA 6 30½ 24
3 B 1 23   SCHUHMANN Alain 1690 R VetM FRA ARA 25½ 14½
4 N ½ 24   PERRETTE Benjamin 1550 R CadM FRA BFC 3 29½ 17½
5 B 0 10   PICHON Arnaud 1830 R SenM FRA ARA 27 20½
6 N ½ 15   FLORES Victor 1580 R PupM FRA ARA 4 25 16½
7 B 0 11   KECHICHE Azzedine 1399 E SenM FRA BFC 26½ 16½
1630 R SenM ARA + 41B =  3N + 23B = 24N - 10B = 15N - 11B 27½ 18 1666
23  
SCHUHMANN Alain
  23   SCHUHMANN Alain 1690 R VetM FRA ARA 25½ 14½
1 N ½ 11   KECHICHE Azzedine 1399 E SenM FRA BFC 26½ 16½
2 B 1 29   AGIUS Bernard 1330 R VetM FRA BFC 3 22½ 11
3 N 0 22   NOEL Nicolas 1630 R SenM FRA ARA 27½ 18
4 B 1 16   WILLE Gaspar 1430 R BenM FRA ARA 4 24 15
5 N 0 17   VIGNON Patrick 1630 R VetM FRA ARA 4 24 15
6 B 0 9   COUCHOUD Martin-Pierre 1590 R SenM FRA ARA 27½ 17½
7 N 1 34   HAOUA Yanis 1550 R JunM FRA BFC 2 25½ 9
1690 R VetM ARA = 11N + 29B - 22N + 16B - 17N -  9B + 34N 25½ 14½ 1557
24  
PERRETTE Benjamin
  24   PERRETTE Benjamin 1550 R CadM FRA BFC 3 29½ 17½
1 N 1 13   MARAZIAN Antoine 1960 R VetM FRA ARA 4 29 16
2 B 1 20   GAUTHERON Andre 1660 R SepM FRA BFC 4 22½ 13
3 N ½ 12   GUEVORKIAN Spartak 1870 R SenM ARM ARA 26 18½
4 B ½ 22   NOEL Nicolas 1630 R SenM FRA ARA 27½ 18
5 N 0 8   MOREIRA Valentin 1670 R JunM FRA ARA 28 20½
6 B 0 7   MARTIN Denis 1750 R SepM FRA ARA 5 28½ 20
7 N 0 17   VIGNON Patrick 1630 R VetM FRA ARA 4 24 15
1550 R CadM BFC + 13N + 20B = 12N = 22B -  8N -  7B - 17N 3 29½ 17½ 1681
25  
TREMBLAY Jean-Pierre
  25   TREMBLAY Jean-Pierre 1620 R VetM FRA ARA 3 28 15
1 B 1 43   DAMEZ Jacques 1170 R SepM FRA ARA 1 17 5
2 N 0 2   VIEIRA William 1900 R SenM FRA BFC 6 31 25
3 B 1 31   FLORES Christophe 1480 R SenM FRA ARA 3 22 12
4 N 0 10   PICHON Arnaud 1830 R SenM FRA ARA 27 20½
5 B 1 21   VERSCHAEVE Matthias 1430 R PupM FRA BFC 4 21½ 13
6 B 0 5   IMPERIALI Joris 2370 R JunM FRA ARA 5 31½ 21
7 N 0 12   GUEVORKIAN Spartak 1870 R SenM ARM ARA 26 18½
1620 R VetM ARA + 43B -  2N + 31B - 10N + 21B -  5B - 12N 3 28 15 1623
26  
MANGONE Guiseppe
  26   MANGONE Guiseppe 1560 R SepM FRA BFC 3 26½ 13
1 N 0 5   IMPERIALI Joris 2370 R JunM FRA ARA 5 31½ 21
2 B 1 32   CROMBET Mathis 1290 R PouM FRA BFC 3 20 9
3 N 1 20   GAUTHERON Andre 1660 R SepM FRA BFC 4 22½ 13
4 B 0 8   MOREIRA Valentin 1670 R JunM FRA ARA 28 20½
5 N 0 13   MARAZIAN Antoine 1960 R VetM FRA ARA 4 29 16
6 B 1 36   VERSCHAEVE Frederic 1100 R SenM FRA BFC 2 23½ 9
7 N 0 16   WILLE Gaspar 1430 R BenM FRA ARA 4 24 15
1560 R SepM BFC -  5N + 32B + 20N -  8B - 13N + 36B - 16N 3 26½ 13 1534
27  
BASAGLIA Gilbert
  27   BASAGLIA Gilbert 1600 R VetM FRA ARA 3 26 15
1 N 1 38   PORCU Victorien 1160 R BenM FRA BFC 2 19 5
2 B 0 4   CHEMIER Maxime 1830 R SenM FRA BFC 5 32 22
3 N 1 29   AGIUS Bernard 1330 R VetM FRA BFC 3 22½ 11
4 B 0 7   MARTIN Denis 1750 R SepM FRA ARA 5 28½ 20
5 N 1 28   BOURNEZ Gerard 1500 R VetM FRA ARA 3 24 12
6 B 0 13   MARAZIAN Antoine 1960 R VetM FRA ARA 4 29 16
7 N 0 21   VERSCHAEVE Matthias 1430 R PupM FRA BFC 4 21½ 13
1600 R VetM ARA + 38N -  4B + 29N -  7B + 28N - 13B - 21N 3 26 15 1515
28  
BOURNEZ Gerard
  28   BOURNEZ Gerard 1500 R VetM FRA ARA 3 24 12
1 B 0 2   VIEIRA William 1900 R SenM FRA BFC 6 31 25
2 N 1 43   DAMEZ Jacques 1170 R SepM FRA ARA 1 17 5
3 B 0 6   DEMAILLE Bertrand 1650 R SepM FRA ARA 5 28½ 21
4 N 1 39   RAFFIN Philippe 1100 R SepM FRA ARA 2 18½ 7
5 B 0 27   BASAGLIA Gilbert 1600 R VetM FRA ARA 3 26 15
6 N 1 33   DEGUT Pierre 1399 E SepM FRA BFC 3 17 8
7 B 0 18   PEREZ Christian 1570 R VetM FRA ARA 4 23½ 14
1500 R VetM ARA -  2B + 43N -  6B + 39N - 27B + 33N - 18B 3 24 12 1441
29  
AGIUS Bernard
  29   AGIUS Bernard 1330 R VetM FRA BFC 3 22½ 11
1 B 1 14   SILLERO Pierre 1670 R SepM FRA ARA 4 28 17
2 N 0 23   SCHUHMANN Alain 1690 R VetM FRA ARA 25½ 14½
3 B 0 27   BASAGLIA Gilbert 1600 R VetM FRA ARA 3 26 15
4 N 0 17   VIGNON Patrick 1630 R VetM FRA ARA 4 24 15
5 B 1 39   RAFFIN Philippe 1100 R SepM FRA ARA 2 18½ 7
6 N 0 18   PEREZ Christian 1570 R VetM FRA ARA 4 23½ 14
7 B 1 35   GARRIVET Philippe 1580 R VetM FRA BFC 2 24 12
1330 R VetM BFC + 14B - 23N - 27B - 17N + 39B - 18N + 35B 3 22½ 11 1493
30  
CHEMIER Robert
  30   CHEMIER Robert 1450 R SepM FRA BFC 3 22½ 10
1 B 0 1   BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 1840 R BenM FRA ARA 34 27
2 N 0 39   RAFFIN Philippe 1100 R SepM FRA ARA 2 18½ 7
3 B 1 41   PONS Jordan 1240 R MinM FRA ARA 2 17½ 5
4 N 1 40   BONNET Candice 1199 E CadF FRA BFC 2 18 6
5 B 0 15   FLORES Victor 1580 R PupM FRA ARA 4 25 16½
6 B 0 20   GAUTHERON Andre 1660 R SepM FRA BFC 4 22½ 13
7 N 1 36   VERSCHAEVE Frederic 1100 R SenM FRA BFC 2 23½ 9
1450 R SepM BFC -  1B - 39N + 41B + 40N - 15B - 20B + 36N 3 22½ 10 1347
31  
FLORES Christophe
  31   FLORES Christophe 1480 R SenM FRA ARA 3 22 12
1 N 0 12   GUEVORKIAN Spartak 1870 R SenM ARM ARA 26 18½
2 B 1 40   BONNET Candice 1199 E CadF FRA BFC 2 18 6
3 N 0 25   TREMBLAY Jean-Pierre 1620 R VetM FRA ARA 3 28 15
4 B 1 43   DAMEZ Jacques 1170 R SepM FRA ARA 1 17 5
5 N 0 9   COUCHOUD Martin-Pierre 1590 R SenM FRA ARA 27½ 17½
6 B 1 32   CROMBET Mathis 1290 R PouM FRA BFC 3 20 9
7 N 0 20   GAUTHERON Andre 1660 R SepM FRA BFC 4 22½ 13
1480 R SenM ARA - 12N + 40B - 25N + 43B -  9N + 32B - 20N 3 22 12 1444
32  
CROMBET Mathis
  32   CROMBET Mathis 1290 R PouM FRA BFC 3 20 9
1 B 0 6   DEMAILLE Bertrand 1650 R SepM FRA ARA 5 28½ 21
2 N 0 26   MANGONE Guiseppe 1560 R SepM FRA BFC 3 26½ 13
3 B 1 44   BOUCHUT Michel 1030 R SepM FRA ARA 1 16 2
4 N 0 18   PEREZ Christian 1570 R VetM FRA ARA 4 23½ 14
5 B 1 37   GEORGES Ylan 999 E PupM FRA ARA 2 20 8
6 N 0 31   FLORES Christophe 1480 R SenM FRA ARA 3 22 12
7 B 1 42   AMINIAN Roxanne-Lou 1370 R PouF FRA BFC 2 16½ 6
1290 R PouM BFC -  6B - 26N + 44B - 18N + 37B - 31N + 42B 3 20 9 1367
33  
DEGUT Pierre
  33   DEGUT Pierre 1399 E SepM FRA BFC 3 17 8
1 N 0 7   MARTIN Denis 1750 R SepM FRA ARA 5 28½ 20
2 B 0 36   VERSCHAEVE Frederic 1100 R SenM FRA BFC 2 23½ 9
3 N 0 40   BONNET Candice 1199 E CadF FRA BFC 2 18 6
4 B 1 37   GEORGES Ylan 999 E PupM FRA ARA 2 20 8
5 N 1 43   DAMEZ Jacques 1170 R SepM FRA ARA 1 17 5
6 B 0 28   BOURNEZ Gerard 1500 R VetM FRA ARA 3 24 12
7 N 1 38   PORCU Victorien 1160 R BenM FRA BFC 2 19 5
1399 E SepM BFC -  7N - 36B - 40N + 37B + 43N - 28B + 38N 3 17 8 1270
34  
HAOUA Yanis
  34   HAOUA Yanis 1550 R JunM FRA BFC 2 25½ 9
1 B 0 3   DRILLAT Michel 2070 R SepM FRA ARA 6 30½ 24
2 N 1 41   PONS Jordan 1240 R MinM FRA ARA 2 17½ 5
3 B 0 14   SILLERO Pierre 1670 R SepM FRA ARA 4 28 17
4 N 0 19   FOURNIER Remy 1330 R SepM FRA ARA 4 23 14
5 B 1 40   BONNET Candice 1199 E CadF FRA BFC 2 18 6
6 N 0 21   VERSCHAEVE Matthias 1430 R PupM FRA BFC 4 21½ 13
7 B 0 23   SCHUHMANN Alain 1690 R VetM FRA ARA 25½ 14½
1550 R JunM BFC -  3B + 41N - 14B - 19N + 40B - 21N - 23B 2 25½ 9 1353
35  
GARRIVET Philippe
  35   GARRIVET Philippe 1580 R VetM FRA BFC 2 24 12
1 B 1 44   BOUCHUT Michel 1030 R SepM FRA ARA 1 16 2
2 N 0 10   PICHON Arnaud 1830 R SenM FRA ARA 27 20½
3 B 1 39   RAFFIN Philippe 1100 R SepM FRA ARA 2 18½ 7
4 N 0 6   DEMAILLE Bertrand 1650 R SepM FRA ARA 5 28½ 21
5 B 0 19   FOURNIER Remy 1330 R SepM FRA ARA 4 23 14
6 B 0 12   GUEVORKIAN Spartak 1870 R SenM ARM ARA 26 18½
7 N 0 29   AGIUS Bernard 1330 R VetM FRA BFC 3 22½ 11
1580 R VetM BFC + 44B - 10N + 39B -  6N - 19B - 12B - 29N 2 24 12 1319
36  
VERSCHAEVE Frederic
  36   VERSCHAEVE Frederic 1100 R SenM FRA BFC 2 23½ 9
1 B 0 15   FLORES Victor 1580 R PupM FRA ARA 4 25 16½
2 N 1 33   DEGUT Pierre 1399 E SepM FRA BFC 3 17 8
3 B 0 11   KECHICHE Azzedine 1399 E SenM FRA BFC 26½ 16½
4 N 0 21   VERSCHAEVE Matthias 1430 R PupM FRA BFC 4 21½ 13
5 B 1 42   AMINIAN Roxanne-Lou 1370 R PouF FRA BFC 2 16½ 6
6 N 0 26   MANGONE Guiseppe 1560 R SepM FRA BFC 3 26½ 13
7 B 0 30   CHEMIER Robert 1450 R SepM FRA BFC 3 22½ 10
1100 R SenM BFC - 15B + 33N - 11B - 21N + 42B - 26N - 30B 2 23½ 9 1300
37  
GEORGES Ylan
  37   GEORGES Ylan 999 E PupM FRA ARA 2 20 8
1 B 0 18   PEREZ Christian 1570 R VetM FRA ARA 4 23½ 14
2 N 1 42   AMINIAN Roxanne-Lou 1370 R PouF FRA BFC 2 16½ 6
3 B 0 15   FLORES Victor 1580 R PupM FRA ARA 4 25 16½
4 N 0 33   DEGUT Pierre 1399 E SepM FRA BFC 3 17 8
5 N 0 32   CROMBET Mathis 1290 R PouM FRA BFC 3 20 9
6 B 1 40   BONNET Candice 1199 E CadF FRA BFC 2 18 6
7 N 0 41   PONS Jordan 1240 R MinM FRA ARA 2 17½ 5
999 E PupM ARA - 18B + 42N - 15B - 33N - 32N + 40B - 41N 2 20 8 1243
38  
PORCU Victorien
  38   PORCU Victorien 1160 R BenM FRA BFC 2 19 5
1 B 0 27   BASAGLIA Gilbert 1600 R VetM FRA ARA 3 26 15
2 N 0 21   VERSCHAEVE Matthias 1430 R PupM FRA BFC 4 21½ 13
3 B 0 19   FOURNIER Remy 1330 R SepM FRA ARA 4 23 14
4 N 0 42   AMINIAN Roxanne-Lou 1370 R PouF FRA BFC 2 16½ 6
5 N 1 44   BOUCHUT Michel 1030 R SepM FRA ARA 1 16 2
6 B 1 41   PONS Jordan 1240 R MinM FRA ARA 2 17½ 5
7 B 0 33   DEGUT Pierre 1399 E SepM FRA BFC 3 17 8
1160 R BenM BFC - 27B - 21N - 19B - 42N + 44N + 41B - 33B 2 19 5 1187
39  
RAFFIN Philippe
  39   RAFFIN Philippe 1100 R SepM FRA ARA 2 18½ 7
1 N 0 9   COUCHOUD Martin-Pierre 1590 R SenM FRA ARA 27½ 17½
2 B 1 30   CHEMIER Robert 1450 R SepM FRA BFC 3 22½ 10
3 N 0 35   GARRIVET Philippe 1580 R VetM FRA BFC 2 24 12
4 B 0 28   BOURNEZ Gerard 1500 R VetM FRA ARA 3 24 12
5 N 0 29   AGIUS Bernard 1330 R VetM FRA BFC 3 22½ 11
6 N 0 42   AMINIAN Roxanne-Lou 1370 R PouF FRA BFC 2 16½ 6
7 B 1 43   DAMEZ Jacques 1170 R SepM FRA ARA 1 17 5
1100 R SepM ARA -  9N + 30B - 35N - 28B - 29N - 42N + 43B 2 18½ 7 1240
40  
BONNET Candice
  40   BONNET Candice 1199 E CadF FRA BFC 2 18 6
1 B 0 17   VIGNON Patrick 1630 R VetM FRA ARA 4 24 15
2 N 0 31   FLORES Christophe 1480 R SenM FRA ARA 3 22 12
3 B 1 33   DEGUT Pierre 1399 E SepM FRA BFC 3 17 8
4 B 0 30   CHEMIER Robert 1450 R SepM FRA BFC 3 22½ 10
5 N 0 34   HAOUA Yanis 1550 R JunM FRA BFC 2 25½ 9
6 N 0 37   GEORGES Ylan 999 E PupM FRA ARA 2 20 8
7 B 1 44   BOUCHUT Michel 1030 R SepM FRA ARA 1 16 2
1199 E CadF BFC - 17B - 31N + 33B - 30B - 34N - 37N + 44B 2 18 6 1256
41  
PONS Jordan
  41   PONS Jordan 1240 R MinM FRA ARA 2 17½ 5
1 N 0 22   NOEL Nicolas 1630 R SenM FRA ARA 27½ 18
2 B 0 34   HAOUA Yanis 1550 R JunM FRA BFC 2 25½ 9
3 N 0 30   CHEMIER Robert 1450 R SepM FRA BFC 3 22½ 10
4 B 1 44   BOUCHUT Michel 1030 R SepM FRA ARA 1 16 2
5 N 0 20   GAUTHERON Andre 1660 R SepM FRA BFC 4 22½ 13
6 N 0 38   PORCU Victorien 1160 R BenM FRA BFC 2 19 5
7 B 1 37   GEORGES Ylan 999 E PupM FRA ARA 2 20 8
1240 R MinM ARA - 22N - 34B - 30N + 44B - 20N - 38N + 37B 2 17½ 5 1232
42  
AMINIAN Roxanne-Lou
  42   AMINIAN Roxanne-Lou 1370 R PouF FRA BFC 2 16½ 6
1 N 0 8   MOREIRA Valentin 1670 R JunM FRA ARA 28 20½
2 B 0 37   GEORGES Ylan 999 E PupM FRA ARA 2 20 8
3 N 0 43   DAMEZ Jacques 1170 R SepM FRA ARA 1 17 5
4 B 1 38   PORCU Victorien 1160 R BenM FRA BFC 2 19 5
5 N 0 36   VERSCHAEVE Frederic 1100 R SenM FRA BFC 2 23½ 9
6 B 1 39   RAFFIN Philippe 1100 R SepM FRA ARA 2 18½ 7
7 N 0 32   CROMBET Mathis 1290 R PouM FRA BFC 3 20 9
1370 R PouF BFC -  8N - 37B - 43N + 38B - 36N + 39B - 32N 2 16½ 6 1093
43  
DAMEZ Jacques
  43   DAMEZ Jacques 1170 R SepM FRA ARA 1 17 5
1 N 0 25   TREMBLAY Jean-Pierre 1620 R VetM FRA ARA 3 28 15
2 B 0 28   BOURNEZ Gerard 1500 R VetM FRA ARA 3 24 12
3 B 1 42   AMINIAN Roxanne-Lou 1370 R PouF FRA BFC 2 16½ 6
4 N 0 31   FLORES Christophe 1480 R SenM FRA ARA 3 22 12
5 B 0 33   DEGUT Pierre 1399 E SepM FRA BFC 3 17 8
6 N 0 44   BOUCHUT Michel 1030 R SepM FRA ARA 1 16 2
7 N 0 39   RAFFIN Philippe 1100 R SepM FRA ARA 2 18½ 7
1170 R SepM ARA - 25N - 28B + 42B - 31N - 33B - 44N - 39N 1 17 5 1063
44  
BOUCHUT Michel
  44   BOUCHUT Michel 1030 R SepM FRA ARA 1 16 2
1 N 0 35   GARRIVET Philippe 1580 R VetM FRA BFC 2 24 12
2 B 0 16   WILLE Gaspar 1430 R BenM FRA ARA 4 24 15
3 N 0 32   CROMBET Mathis 1290 R PouM FRA BFC 3 20 9
4 N 0 41   PONS Jordan 1240 R MinM FRA ARA 2 17½ 5
5 B 0 38   PORCU Victorien 1160 R BenM FRA BFC 2 19 5
6 B 1 43   DAMEZ Jacques 1170 R SepM FRA ARA 1 17 5
7 N 0 40   BONNET Candice 1199 E CadF FRA BFC 2 18 6
1030 R SepM ARA - 35N - 16B - 32N - 41N - 38B + 43B - 40N 1 16 2 989