TrophEchecs Chauffailles Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AGIUS Bernard |
1330 N |
VetM |
|
BFC |
L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal |
2 |
|
AMINIAN Roxanne-Lou |
1370 N |
PouF |
|
BFC |
Cercle d'echecs et Dames du Brionnais |
3 |
|
BASAGLIA Gilbert |
1600 N |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs du Roannais |
4 |
|
BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian |
1840 N |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Calade Echecs |
5 |
|
BONNET Candice |
1199 N |
CadF |
|
BFC |
Gueugnon Echecs |
6 |
|
BOUCHUT Michel |
1030 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs du Roannais |
7 |
|
BOURNEZ Gerard |
1500 N |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier du Roannais |
8 |
|
CHEMIER Maxime |
1830 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Cercle d'echecs et Dames du Brionnais |
9 |
|
CHEMIER Robert |
1450 N |
SepM |
|
BFC |
Cercle d'echecs et Dames du Brionnais |
10 |
|
COUCHOUD Martin-Pierre |
1590 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club du Pays d'Ampluis-Thizy (ECPAT) |
11 |
|
CROMBET Mathis |
1290 N |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Cercle d'echecs et Dames du Brionnais |
12 |
|
DAMEZ Jacques |
1170 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club du Pays d'Ampluis-Thizy (ECPAT) |
13 |
|
DEGUT Pierre |
1399 N |
SepM |
|
BFC |
Cercle d'echecs et Dames du Brionnais |
14 |
|
DEMAILLE Bertrand |
1650 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club du Pays d'Ampluis-Thizy (ECPAT) |
15 |
|
DRILLAT Michel |
2070 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
16 |
|
FLORES Christophe |
1480 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Calade Echecs |
17 |
|
FLORES Victor |
1580 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Calade Echecs |
18 |
|
FOURNIER Remy |
1330 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier du Roannais |
19 |
|
GARRIVET Philippe |
1580 N |
VetM |
|
BFC |
Cercle d'echecs et Dames du Brionnais |
20 |
|
GAUTHERON Andre |
1660 N |
SepM |
|
BFC |
Gueugnon Echecs |
21 |
|
GEORGES Ylan |
999 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club du Pays d'Ampluis-Thizy (ECPAT) |
22 |
|
GUEVORKIAN Spartak |
1870 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier du Roannais |
23 |
|
HAOUA Yanis |
1550 N |
JunM |
|
BFC |
Cercle d'echecs et Dames du Brionnais |
24 |
|
IMPERIALI Joris |
2370 N |
JunM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier du Roannais |
25 |
|
KECHICHE Azzedine |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Cercle d'echecs et Dames du Brionnais |
26 |
|
MANGONE Guiseppe |
1560 N |
SepM |
|
BFC |
Gueugnon Echecs |
27 |
|
MARAZIAN Antoine |
1960 N |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier du Roannais |
28 |
|
MARTIN Denis |
1750 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club du Pays d'Ampluis-Thizy (ECPAT) |
29 |
|
MOREIRA Valentin |
1670 N |
JunM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier du Roannais |
30 |
|
NOEL Nicolas |
1630 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Calade Echecs |
31 |
|
PEREZ Christian |
1570 N |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club du Pays d'Ampluis-Thizy (ECPAT) |
32 |
|
PERRETTE Benjamin |
1550 N |
CadM |
|
BFC |
Gueugnon Echecs |
33 |
|
PICHON Arnaud |
1830 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Ste Foy Echecs |
34 |
|
PONS Jordan |
1240 N |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club du Pays d'Ampluis-Thizy (ECPAT) |
35 |
|
PORCU Victorien |
1160 N |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Cercle d'echecs et Dames du Brionnais |
36 |
|
RAFFIN Philippe |
1100 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier du Roannais |
37 |
|
SCHUHMANN Alain |
1690 N |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs du Roannais |
38 |
|
SILLERO Pierre |
1670 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines |
39 |
|
TREMBLAY Jean-Pierre |
1620 N |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club du Pays d'Ampluis-Thizy (ECPAT) |
40 |
|
VERSCHAEVE Frederic |
1100 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Cercle d'echecs et Dames du Brionnais |
41 |
|
VERSCHAEVE Matthias |
1430 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Cercle d'echecs et Dames du Brionnais |
42 |
|
VIEIRA William |
1900 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal |
43 |
|
VIGNON Patrick |
1630 N |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club du Pays d'Ampluis-Thizy (ECPAT) |
44 |
|
WILLE Gaspar |
1430 N |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs du Roannais |
|