3ème FIBEL - Open de l'Email (<2200) Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ADAK Alexis |
1659 F |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
2 |
|
ALASHTAR Aasef |
2098 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
3 |
|
AUGEREAU Cyrille |
1877 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs de Châteauroux |
4 |
|
BUDAK Rewi |
2086 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
5 |
|
BUDAK Rezan |
1843 F |
JunM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
6 |
|
CHAMAILLARD Sylvain |
2064 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
7 |
|
CHARLES Alexandre |
1699 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Isle Echecs |
8 |
|
CHARLES Simon |
1594 F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
9 |
|
CHAUDAGNE Christophe |
2087 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cercle des Echecs de Vichy |
10 |
|
DELPECH Anthony |
1734 F |
CadM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
11 |
|
DEVECCHI Jorge |
1960 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
12 |
|
EWING David |
1782 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours Du Montbronnais |
13 |
|
FABER Michel |
2093 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Le Fleix - La Tour Infernale (F.E.P.) |
14 |
|
FAVROT Stephane |
1752 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
15 |
|
FOURNIER Camille |
1934 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Condom |
16 |
|
GALON Sascha |
1835 F |
CadM |
|
OCC |
Cahors Echecs |
17 |
|
GHARAGYOZYAN Gor |
1740 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
18 |
|
GIMENEZ Gregoire |
1672 F |
MinM |
|
CVL |
U.S. Orléans.Echecs |
19 |
|
GIMENEZ Matthias |
1630 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
20 |
|
GIREL Joseph |
1916 F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
21 |
|
HUDSON Jeremy |
1676 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
22 |
|
JACKSON Thomas |
2020 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
23 |
|
LARAND Manuel |
1970 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
24 |
|
LJUBOTINA Lazo |
1838 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
25 |
|
MATHIEU Jerome |
1903 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs Aurillacois |
26 |
|
MEKHANE Adam |
1841 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
27 |
|
OWEN Michael |
1736 F |
VetM |
|
CVL |
L'Echiquier Berrichon - St Marcel |
28 |
m |
PERIC Slavisa |
2143 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
29 |
|
RODRIGUEZ Luis |
1767 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
30 |
|
SELEBRAN Henri |
2096 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
31 |
|
SPILLANE Anthony |
1867 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
32 |
|
VERIN Jules |
1741 F |
MinM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs de Bourges |
33 |
|
VIERS Alexandre |
1765 F |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
34 |
|
VIERS Emmanuel |
2119 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
35 |
|
VIERS Matthieu |
1974 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
|