3ème FIBEL - Open de la Porcelaine (<1700) Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ADNET Christian |
1270 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Creuse-Echecs |
2 |
|
AGOSTINI Paul |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
3 |
|
ALACHTAR Socrate |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
4 |
|
ATEBA Melissandre |
1243 F |
PupF |
|
ARA |
Caissa Crazy Chess Club (C4) |
5 |
|
AUTIER Denis |
1299 E |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
6 |
|
BERNAT Harold |
1372 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
7 |
|
BERNAT-WINTER Vassili |
1522 F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
8 |
|
BESSOU Faustin |
1241 F |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs de Bourges |
9 |
|
BORDE Corentin |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
10 |
|
BRUN Pierre |
1332 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Les Pions de Naussac |
11 |
|
BUDAK Lori |
1407 F |
CadF |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
12 |
|
CHAARI Mehdi |
1399 E |
JunM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
13 |
|
CHARLES Roger |
1512 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours Du Montbronnais |
14 |
|
CHENAULT Francois |
1505 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
15 |
|
COUSSY Tyffanie |
1229 F |
MinF |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
16 |
|
DELPECH Alexis |
1619 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
17 |
|
DESTIC Elena |
1536 F |
BenF |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
18 |
|
DEVAUX Francois |
1477 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Creuse-Echecs |
19 |
|
ELLIS Philipp Geoffrey |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Creuse-Echecs |
20 |
|
ESCHLIMANN Dominique |
1358 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier du Nontronnais |
21 |
|
EYZAT Philippe |
1375 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
La Tour de Saignes |
22 |
|
EYZAT Sebastien |
1380 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
La Tour de Saignes |
23 |
|
FAUCONNET Jean-Marie |
1500 N |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
24 |
|
FERNANDEZ Antoine |
1190 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
25 |
|
FILLOUX Tom |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
26 |
|
FOURNIER Nicolas |
1620 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
27 |
|
GHARAGYOZYAN Tigran |
1669 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
28 |
|
GOGUELY Pierre |
1672 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
29 |
|
GRANET Daniel |
1565 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Angoumoisin |
30 |
|
HARUTYUNYAN Ashot |
1598 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs Aurillacois |
31 |
|
HARUTYUNYAN Harutyun |
1324 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs Aurillacois |
32 |
|
HAZARABEDIAN Guy |
1308 F |
VetM |
|
CRS |
Balagna Chess Club |
33 |
|
JACKSON Edgar |
1667 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Gondrin Echecs Loisirs |
34 |
|
JACKSON Sue |
1328 F |
SenF |
|
OCC |
Gondrin Echecs Loisirs |
35 |
|
JAUBERT Daniel |
1596 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
36 |
|
JOYEUX Chloe |
1540 F |
SenF |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
37 |
|
LACCORE Henri |
1365 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
38 |
|
LOMBARDO Patrick |
1599 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours Du Montbronnais |
39 |
|
LOTHE Clement |
1048 F |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours Du Montbronnais |
40 |
|
LOTHE Pierre |
1096 F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours Du Montbronnais |
41 |
|
MAINETTI Jean-Jacques |
1476 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Cercle d'Echecs d' Egletons |
42 |
|
MAUGIN Narada |
1274 F |
CadM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
43 |
|
MAURILLE Arthur |
1173 F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
44 |
|
MISSLIN Philippe |
1682 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
45 |
|
MORAND Olivier |
1050 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
46 |
|
MORENO Yohann |
1485 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
47 |
|
OLMOS Alejandro |
1665 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier du Nontronnais |
48 |
|
PALIN Steven |
1020 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
ASSJ Echecs - Cercle Philidor Saint-Junien |
49 |
|
PASCAUD Robin |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
ASSJ Echecs - Cercle Philidor Saint-Junien |
50 |
|
PEDOTTI Guy |
1662 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Cercle d'Echecs d' Egletons |
51 |
|
PIRES Mathis |
1160 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
52 |
|
RAMAEN Gaetan |
1517 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours Du Montbronnais |
53 |
|
RAMAEN Maeva |
1080 N |
MinF |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours Du Montbronnais |
54 |
|
SCHULZ Bernard |
1483 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Creuse-Echecs |
55 |
|
SCIPION Christian |
1450 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier du Nontronnais |
56 |
|
SEGUIN Carole |
1110 N |
SenF |
|
CVL |
US St Cyr en Val |
57 |
|
TIXIER Benoit |
1552 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
58 |
|
TOUAT Naofel |
1345 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
59 |
|
TSOU Leo |
1400 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
60 |
|
VALENCOURT Tao |
1185 F |
BenM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs de Bourges |
61 |
|
VAQUIER Albert |
1339 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Cercle d'Echecs Cyrano |
62 |
|
VILLEMAUD-FLOIRAT Elias |
1170 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
|