ffe
1er Rapide de Geneston - tournoi A
Résultats de la ronde 3
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 2 SAADA Julien 2410 R 1 - 0 HENRY Florent 2090 R 2
2 2 CHARRAIS Kevin 2070 R 0 - 1 HUTOIS Mickael 2230 R 2
3 2 DUBOIS Pierre 2220 R 1 - 0 PELLEGRINI Thibaud 2010 R 2
4 2 BARBOT Pierre 2060 R 0 - 1 FLACHET Thierry 2190 R 2
5 2 LE PEN Steven 2190 R 1 - 0 BELLANGER Marc 1990 R 2
6 2 NICOLAS Guillaume 2000 R 1 - 0 KOLLAR Romain 2160 R 2
7 2 LESAGE Jean-Philippe 1990 R 0 - 1 MUNKHBAYAR Janjaadorj 2130 R 2
8 2 SIM Sylvain 2100 R 1 - 0 MINOUS Francois 1980 R 2
9 2 LE CORRONC Yohan 1970 R 1 - 0 METAIREAU Patrice 1880 R
10 ROUSSEL Simon 2290 R 1 - 0 ROUSSEL Antoine 1630 R
11 NOBLET Renald 2150 R 0 - 1 NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana 2310 R 1
12 1 UGUEN Yann 1680 R 0 - 1 LE CORRONC Axel 2070 R 1
13 1 HUTOIS Christophe 1640 R 0 - 1 RENARD Emmanuel 1970 R 1
14 1 LIMOUSIN Eric 1860 R X - X TESSIER Leo 1680 R 1
15 1 BERNARD Berenger 1610 R 1 - 0 POTIRON Nicolas 1840 R 1
16 1 VIEL Jean-Marc 1840 R 0 - 1 PINEAU Mickael 1650 R 1
17 1 MARQUES Remi 1610 R 0 - 1 FACHE Jacques 1830 R 1
18 1 ROSER Lionel 1830 R X - X BOUSSEFFA Sadok 1560 R 1
19 1 DERUYTER Alain 1500 R 0 - 1 BOCKSER Nicolas 1810 R 1
20 1 RIVOALEN Francois 1810 R 1 - 0 JOUSSET Jean-Michel 1560 R 1
21 1 HERVE-BOUCHART Evan 1450 R 0 - 1 CORBINEAU Julien 1790 R 1
22 1 KOUZNETZOFF Alexandre 1790 R 1 - 0 CZMIL-MICHARD Paul 1500 R 1
23 1 VERHILLE Gabin 1410 R 0 - 1 BIORET Denis 1780 R 1
24 1 DANIEL Jean-Claude 1760 R 1 - 0 GUILLOTON Lilian 1390 R 1
25 1 LECHAT Bernard 1399 E 1 - 0 POULAIN Yves 1760 R 1
26 1 BELLIOT Guillaume 1730 R 1 - 0 LANDERRETCHE Pierre 1090 R 1
27 1 DROUET Samantha 1360 R 0 - 1 POUPARD Alexandre 1730 R 1
28 1 SOMMERIA Christian 1710 R 1 - 0 MENEUVRIER Serge 1360 R 1
29 1 PICHAUD Dorian 1350 R 0 - 1 DELALANDE Francois 1450 R ½
30 ½ TEMPLIER Benoit 1680 R 1 - 0 LE QUILLEC Corentin 1450 R ½
31 ½ LE PEN Michel 1960 R X - X LIMON-DUPARCMEUR Lois 1700 R 0
32 0 COSTA Seraphin 1399 E 0 - 1 BROIN Christian 1670 R 0
33 0 LEGEAY Julie 1650 R 1 - 0 DERUYTER Maeva 1360 R 0
34 0 GARNIER Edouard 1380 R 0 - 1 KOLLAR Guillaume 1610 R 0
35 0 DELIERS Mathieu 1200 R 0 - 1 LEGRAND Jean-Claude 1580 R 0
36 0 KOLENDOWICZ Udo 1540 R 1 - 0 GUIBERT Marie 1220 R 0
37 0 MEDDAHI Thierry 1150 R 0 - 1 FONDIN Ronan 1480 R 0
38 0 VAN MARLE Margot 1460 R 0 - 1 ROYER Victor 1199 E 0
39 0 DROUET Angelique 1440 R 1 - 0 POUPARD Antoine 1050 R 0