25e open de Die Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AMERI Vincent |
1662 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier du Pays Dignois |
2 |
|
AUQUE Aurelien |
1843 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Diagonale du Fou Echecs - Laragne |
3 |
|
AUQUE Bernard |
1674 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Diagonale du Fou Echecs - Laragne |
4 |
|
BABAKAN Kouros |
1879 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
5 |
|
BALLET Jacques |
1426 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu |
6 |
|
BARD Jean-Francois |
1484 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chamberienne |
7 |
|
BARSEGYHAN Albert |
1526 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier du Pays Dignois |
8 |
|
BERTAT Jacques |
1471 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu |
9 |
|
BLANCHARD Samuel |
1943 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Orangeois |
10 |
|
BOIS Samuel |
1438 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Diois |
11 |
|
BRUGIER Vincent |
1546 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Diois |
12 |
|
BRUN Michel |
1381 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Diois |
13 |
|
BRUN Remi |
1665 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Diois |
14 |
|
BUDIN Florent |
1847 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu |
15 |
|
CASANOVA Clement |
1053 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Diois |
16 |
|
CHICH Jean-Marc |
1379 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier du Pays Dignois |
17 |
|
COCIERE Mihai |
2039 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
18 |
|
COMIEN Romain |
1880 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu |
19 |
|
COSMI Guillaume |
1242 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Diagonale du Fou Echecs - Laragne |
20 |
|
DE ANDRES OTERINO Carlos |
1953 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Haut Alpin de Gap |
21 |
|
DIDIER Pierre |
1798 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Aubenas Vals Echiquier Cévenol |
22 |
|
ENGLEBERT Thomas |
1758 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier du Pays Dignois |
23 |
|
FOSSET Didier |
1563 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier du Pays Dignois |
24 |
|
FOURNIER Alain |
1531 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Club Provence Echecs |
25 |
|
FRAPARD Yael |
1392 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier du Pays Dignois |
26 |
|
GACHON Alban |
1276 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
27 |
|
GACHON Maxence |
1626 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Echecs |
28 |
|
GACHON Valentin |
1625 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
29 |
|
GACHON Wilfried |
1352 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
30 |
|
GARNIER Jean-Paul |
1970 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Haut Alpin de Gap |
31 |
|
GOEAU Loic |
1609 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
32 |
|
GONZALEZ Gregory |
1569 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
33 |
|
HERVY Daniel |
1210 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
34 |
|
HUOT-SOUDAIN Emilien |
1346 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
35 |
|
HUYGHUES DES ETAGES Daniel |
1536 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier du Pays Dignois |
36 |
|
JANNACCONE Lise |
1199 E |
BenF |
|
PAC |
Diagonale du Fou Echecs - Laragne |
37 |
|
KUPPICH Chloe |
1100 F |
PupF |
|
PAC |
Diagonale du Fou Echecs - Laragne |
38 |
|
LABARTHE Arnaud |
1701 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Niçois |
39 |
|
LARGY Theo |
1763 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
40 |
|
LAVAULT Michael |
1060 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
41 |
|
LAVAULT Samuel |
1710 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
42 |
|
LECOINTRE Gerard |
1615 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Diois |
43 |
|
MAMAH Isabelle |
1835 F |
SenF |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
44 |
|
MARTIN Raoul |
1431 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Diagonale du Fou Echecs - Laragne |
45 |
|
MEDDOURI-BERNARD Edouard |
1577 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
46 |
|
MERAKEB Si Ziad |
1347 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Diois |
47 |
|
PIAT Gabin |
1800 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
48 |
|
RAFFAELLI Alain |
1365 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Diagonale du Fou Echecs - Laragne |
49 |
|
RODRIGUEZ Alexis |
1766 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Diois |
50 |
|
ROULIER Damien |
1684 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
51 |
|
ROUX Philippe |
1550 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lozanne Echecs |
52 |
|
SAFADI Adam |
1787 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
53 |
|
SILLERO Pierre |
1380 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines |
54 |
|
TELECHEV Anton |
1541 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
55 |
|
TERRIER Christiane |
1239 F |
VetF |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
56 |
|
TOMASZEWSKI Jade |
1317 F |
CadF |
|
PAC |
Echiquier du Pays Dignois |
57 |
|
TONNAIRE Christophe |
1977 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
58 |
|
TONNAIRE Romain |
1602 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
59 |
|
TRONCHERE Laurent |
1822 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
60 |
|
VALCROSE Jean-Marc |
1342 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
61 |
f |
VAN HOOLANDT Patrick |
2139 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
62 |
|
VERDIER Anais |
1140 N |
PpoF |
|
ARA |
La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu |
63 |
|
VERDIER Karl |
1754 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu |
64 |
|
VERDIER Solene |
1020 N |
PouF |
|
ARA |
La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu |
65 |
|
VILLEVIEILLE Lucas |
1434 F |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Caissa Crazy Chess Club (C4) |
66 |
|
VILLEVIEILLE Theo |
1200 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Caissa Crazy Chess Club (C4) |
67 |
|
VRAYENNE Sebastien |
1722 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Diois |
68 |
|
YOUSSOUPOV Moisse |
2195 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
|