ffe
23e Tournoi des Fous - Tournoi A
Grille américaine après la ronde 8
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 Pts Tr. Cu. Perf
1  
BRIH Said
  1   BRIH Said 2340 R SenM FRA PAC 7 32½ 33
1 N 1 37   THULLIEZ Laurent 1960 R SenM FRA PAC 3 29½ 14
2 B 1 16   SCALA Lijubomir 2090 R SepM SRB PAC 33 22
3 N 1 20   DENIS Vincent 1950 R SenM FRA PAC 4 33½ 21
4 B 1 7   GERTOSIO Franck 2500 R SenM FRA PAC 35 27½
5 N 1 6   GRUET Mathieu 2120 R SenM FRA PAC 36 29½
6 B 0 2 f PETROSYAN Armen 2370 R SenM FRA PAC 35 33
7 N 1 11   MORY Eric 2120 R SenM FRA PAC 5 32½ 26
8 B 1 8 f BRESSAC Stephane 2400 R SenM FRA PAC 33½ 26
2340 R SenM PAC + 37N + 16B + 20N +  7B +  6N -  2B + 11N +  8B 7 32½ 33 2518
2 f
PETROSYAN Armen
  2 f PETROSYAN Armen 2370 R SenM FRA PAC 35 33
1 B 1 22   SOREDA Matteo 1990 R BenM FRA PAC 4 30 19
2 N 1 14   VENNER Laurent 2120 R SenM FRA PAC 5 25½ 21
3 B 1 4   MASSARDO Quentin 2100 R CadM FRA PAC 6 30 26
4 N 1 21   BACROT Alexandre 2240 R BenM FRA PAC 4 30½ 24
5 B ½ 8 f BRESSAC Stephane 2400 R SenM FRA PAC 33½ 26
6 N 1 1   BRIH Said 2340 R SenM FRA PAC 7 32½ 33
7 B 1 6   GRUET Mathieu 2120 R SenM FRA PAC 36 29½
8 N 0 3   PEREZ Flavio 2380 R SenM FRA PAC 6 33 28
2370 R SenM PAC + 22B + 14N +  4B + 21N =  8B +  1N +  6B -  3N 35 33 2465
3  
PEREZ Flavio
  3   PEREZ Flavio 2380 R SenM FRA PAC 6 33 28
1 N 1 47   SCHIPPERS Egberd 2010 R SepM FRA PAC 2 20½ 6
2 B 1 11   MORY Eric 2120 R SenM FRA PAC 5 32½ 26
3 N 0 6   GRUET Mathieu 2120 R SenM FRA PAC 36 29½
4 B 1 32   KLEITZ Michel 2050 R VetM FRA IDF 28½ 18½
5 N 1 12   DERIGE KANE Yan 2140 R MinM FRA PAC 5 30½ 24
6 B 1 7   GERTOSIO Franck 2500 R SenM FRA PAC 35 27½
7 N 0 8 f BRESSAC Stephane 2400 R SenM FRA PAC 33½ 26
8 B 1 2 f PETROSYAN Armen 2370 R SenM FRA PAC 35 33
2380 R SenM PAC + 47N + 11B -  6N + 32B + 12N +  7B -  8N +  2B 6 33 28 2407
4  
MASSARDO Quentin
  4   MASSARDO Quentin 2100 R CadM FRA PAC 6 30 26
1 N 1 45   CORRENTE Roberto 1720 R BenM FRA PAC 2 24½ 10
2 B 1 18   MAZZELLA Enzo 2270 R MinM FRA PAC 25 17½
3 N 0 2 f PETROSYAN Armen 2370 R SenM FRA PAC 35 33
4 B 1 13 f VILLEGAS Pierre 2570 R SenM MNC PAC 5 26½ 21
5 N 0 7   GERTOSIO Franck 2500 R SenM FRA PAC 35 27½
6 B 1 23   GRUET Gabriel 2400 R SenM FRA PAC 4 29½ 21
7 N 1 21   BACROT Alexandre 2240 R BenM FRA PAC 4 30½ 24
8 B 1 17   BONNAFOUS Michel 2210 R VetM FRA PAC 26½ 21
2100 R CadM PAC + 45N + 18B -  2N + 13B -  7N + 23B + 21N + 17B 6 30 26 2469
5  
FORESTIER Flavien
  5   FORESTIER Flavien 2210 R SenM FRA PAC 6 26½ 23
1 B 1 19   RACLOT Leo 1930 R BenM FRA PAC 23 15½
2 N 0 32   KLEITZ Michel 2050 R VetM FRA IDF 28½ 18½
3 B 0 22   SOREDA Matteo 1990 R BenM FRA PAC 4 30 19
4 N 1 39   FADAT Thomas 1950 R SenM FRA PAC 3 25 12
5 N 1 26   PINCHON Henri 2020 R VetM FRA NOR 4 27 17
6 B 1 20   DENIS Vincent 1950 R SenM FRA PAC 4 33½ 21
7 N 1 12   DERIGE KANE Yan 2140 R MinM FRA PAC 5 30½ 24
8 B 1 11   MORY Eric 2120 R SenM FRA PAC 5 32½ 26
2210 R SenM PAC + 19B - 32N - 22B + 39N + 26N + 20B + 12N + 11B 6 26½ 23 2212
6  
GRUET Mathieu
  6   GRUET Mathieu 2120 R SenM FRA PAC 36 29½
1 B 1 30   GOT Lionel 1790 R SenM FRA PAC 4 20½ 13
2 N 1 8 f BRESSAC Stephane 2400 R SenM FRA PAC 33½ 26
3 B 1 3   PEREZ Flavio 2380 R SenM FRA PAC 6 33 28
4 N 1 17   BONNAFOUS Michel 2210 R VetM FRA PAC 26½ 21
5 B 0 1   BRIH Said 2340 R SenM FRA PAC 7 32½ 33
6 N 1 9   BENOIT Hugues 2160 R SepM FRA PAC 26 25
7 N 0 2 f PETROSYAN Armen 2370 R SenM FRA PAC 35 33
8 B ½ 7   GERTOSIO Franck 2500 R SenM FRA PAC 35 27½
2120 R SenM PAC + 30B +  8N +  3B + 17N -  1B +  9N -  2N =  7B 36 29½ 2408
7  
GERTOSIO Franck
  7   GERTOSIO Franck 2500 R SenM FRA PAC 35 27½
1 B 1 46   BURGER Andre 2030 R SepM FRA PAC 2 23 9
2 N 1 10   SALVI Michel 2130 R SepM FRA PAC 26 24
3 B 1 12   DERIGE KANE Yan 2140 R MinM FRA PAC 5 30½ 24
4 N 0 1   BRIH Said 2340 R SenM FRA PAC 7 32½ 33
5 B 1 4   MASSARDO Quentin 2100 R CadM FRA PAC 6 30 26
6 N 0 3   PEREZ Flavio 2380 R SenM FRA PAC 6 33 28
7 B 1 14   VENNER Laurent 2120 R SenM FRA PAC 5 25½ 21
8 N ½ 6   GRUET Mathieu 2120 R SenM FRA PAC 36 29½
2500 R SenM PAC + 46B + 10N + 12B -  1N +  4B -  3N + 14B =  6N 35 27½ 2318
8 f
BRESSAC Stephane
  8 f BRESSAC Stephane 2400 R SenM FRA PAC 33½ 26
1 N 1 34   PELLICANO Marc 2030 R SenM FRA PAC 28½ 15
2 B 0 6   GRUET Mathieu 2120 R SenM FRA PAC 36 29½
3 N 1 33   AUQUE Aurelien 2030 R SenM FRA PAC 28½ 15
4 B 1 16   SCALA Lijubomir 2090 R SepM SRB PAC 33 22
5 N ½ 2 f PETROSYAN Armen 2370 R SenM FRA PAC 35 33
6 B 1 24   BREMOND Pascal 2060 R SenM FRA PAC 4 27½ 21½
7 B 1 3   PEREZ Flavio 2380 R SenM FRA PAC 6 33 28
8 N 0 1   BRIH Said 2340 R SenM FRA PAC 7 32½ 33
2400 R SenM PAC + 34N -  6B + 33N + 16B =  2N + 24B +  3B -  1N 33½ 26 2316
9  
BENOIT Hugues
  9   BENOIT Hugues 2160 R SepM FRA PAC 26 25
1 N 1 25   AUQUE Bernard 1910 R SepM FRA PAC 4 27 18
2 B 0 20   DENIS Vincent 1950 R SenM FRA PAC 4 33½ 21
3 N 1 34   PELLICANO Marc 2030 R SenM FRA PAC 28½ 15
4 B 1 26   PINCHON Henri 2020 R VetM FRA NOR 4 27 17
5 N 1 31   BEAUDOIN William 1820 R SenM FRA PAC 29 18½
6 B 0 6   GRUET Mathieu 2120 R SenM FRA PAC 36 29½
7 N ½ 16   SCALA Lijubomir 2090 R SepM SRB PAC 33 22
8 B 1 23   GRUET Gabriel 2400 R SenM FRA PAC 4 29½ 21
2160 R SepM PAC + 25N - 20B + 34N + 26B + 31N -  6B = 16N + 23B 26 25 2182
10  
SALVI Michel
  10   SALVI Michel 2130 R SepM FRA PAC 26 24
1 N 1 31   BEAUDOIN William 1820 R SenM FRA PAC 29 18½
2 B 0 7   GERTOSIO Franck 2500 R SenM FRA PAC 35 27½
3 N 1 37   THULLIEZ Laurent 1960 R SenM FRA PAC 3 29½ 14
4 B 1 38   LO IACONO Sebastien 1940 R BenM FRA PAC 3 26½ 16
5 N ½ 23   GRUET Gabriel 2400 R SenM FRA PAC 4 29½ 21
6 B 0 11   MORY Eric 2120 R SenM FRA PAC 5 32½ 26
7 N 1 35   GRIGORE Sebastien 1590 R PupM FRA PAC 27½ 18
8 B 1 16   SCALA Lijubomir 2090 R SepM SRB PAC 33 22
2130 R SepM PAC + 31N -  7B + 37N + 38B = 23N - 11B + 35N + 16B 26 24 2209
11  
MORY Eric
  11   MORY Eric 2120 R SenM FRA PAC 5 32½ 26
1 B 1 27   SOREDA Elisa 1760 R MinF FRA PAC 4 25½ 17
2 N 0 3   PEREZ Flavio 2380 R SenM FRA PAC 6 33 28
3 B 1 39   FADAT Thomas 1950 R SenM FRA PAC 3 25 12
4 N 1 22   SOREDA Matteo 1990 R BenM FRA PAC 4 30 19
5 B 1 21   BACROT Alexandre 2240 R BenM FRA PAC 4 30½ 24
6 N 1 10   SALVI Michel 2130 R SepM FRA PAC 26 24
7 B 0 1   BRIH Said 2340 R SenM FRA PAC 7 32½ 33
8 N 0 5   FORESTIER Flavien 2210 R SenM FRA PAC 6 26½ 23
2120 R SenM PAC + 27B -  3N + 39B + 22N + 21B + 10N -  1B -  5N 5 32½ 26 2216
12  
DERIGE KANE Yan
  12   DERIGE KANE Yan 2140 R MinM FRA PAC 5 30½ 24
1 B 1 36   BUCCAFURRI Thomas 1860 R SenM FRA PAC 22 11½
2 N 1 13 f VILLEGAS Pierre 2570 R SenM MNC PAC 5 26½ 21
3 N 0 7   GERTOSIO Franck 2500 R SenM FRA PAC 35 27½
4 B 1 20   DENIS Vincent 1950 R SenM FRA PAC 4 33½ 21
5 B 0 3   PEREZ Flavio 2380 R SenM FRA PAC 6 33 28
6 N 1 31   BEAUDOIN William 1820 R SenM FRA PAC 29 18½
7 B 0 5   FORESTIER Flavien 2210 R SenM FRA PAC 6 26½ 23
8 N 1 24   BREMOND Pascal 2060 R SenM FRA PAC 4 27½ 21½
2140 R MinM PAC + 36B + 13N -  7N + 20B -  3B + 31N -  5B + 24N 5 30½ 24 2256
13 f
VILLEGAS Pierre
  13 f VILLEGAS Pierre 2570 R SenM MNC PAC 5 26½ 21
1 N 1 33   AUQUE Aurelien 2030 R SenM FRA PAC 28½ 15
2 B 0 12   DERIGE KANE Yan 2140 R MinM FRA PAC 5 30½ 24
3 B 1 35   GRIGORE Sebastien 1590 R PupM FRA PAC 27½ 18
4 N 0 4   MASSARDO Quentin 2100 R CadM FRA PAC 6 30 26
5 N 1 32   KLEITZ Michel 2050 R VetM FRA IDF 28½ 18½
6 B 0 16   SCALA Lijubomir 2090 R SepM SRB PAC 33 22
7 N 1 37   THULLIEZ Laurent 1960 R SenM FRA PAC 3 29½ 14
8 B 1 20   DENIS Vincent 1950 R SenM FRA PAC 4 33½ 21
2570 R SenM PAC + 33N - 12B + 35B -  4N + 32N - 16B + 37N + 20B 5 26½ 21 2261
14  
VENNER Laurent
  14   VENNER Laurent 2120 R SenM FRA PAC 5 25½ 21
1 N 1 40   PROKHOROV Nicolai 1740 R CadM FRA PAC 3 25 11
2 B 0 2 f PETROSYAN Armen 2370 R SenM FRA PAC 35 33
3 N 0 31   BEAUDOIN William 1820 R SenM FRA PAC 29 18½
4 B 1 45   CORRENTE Roberto 1720 R BenM FRA PAC 2 24½ 10
5 N 1 38   LO IACONO Sebastien 1940 R BenM FRA PAC 3 26½ 16
6 B 1 41   VAUCHELLE Stephane 1660 R SenM FRA PAC 3 24½ 15
7 N 0 7   GERTOSIO Franck 2500 R SenM FRA PAC 35 27½
8 B 1 21   BACROT Alexandre 2240 R BenM FRA PAC 4 30½ 24
2120 R SenM PAC + 40N -  2B - 31N + 45B + 38N + 41B -  7N + 21B 5 25½ 21 2097
15  
LANGEVIN Philippe
  15   LANGEVIN Philippe 2250 R SepM FRA PAC 5 23 18½
1 N 0 20   DENIS Vincent 1950 R SenM FRA PAC 4 33½ 21
2 B ½ 25   AUQUE Bernard 1910 R SepM FRA PAC 4 27 18
3 N ½ 43   DROUIN Jean-Pierre 2060 R SenM FRA PAC 26 11½
4 B 1 40   PROKHOROV Nicolai 1740 R CadM FRA PAC 3 25 11
5 N ½ 33   AUQUE Aurelien 2030 R SenM FRA PAC 28½ 15
6 B 1 34   PELLICANO Marc 2030 R SenM FRA PAC 28½ 15
7 N ½ 24   BREMOND Pascal 2060 R SenM FRA PAC 4 27½ 21½
8 B 1 27   SOREDA Elisa 1760 R MinF FRA PAC 4 25½ 17
2250 R SepM PAC - 20N = 25B = 43N + 40B = 33N + 34B = 24N + 27B 5 23 18½ 2058
16  
SCALA Lijubomir
  16   SCALA Lijubomir 2090 R SepM SRB PAC 33 22
1 B 1 44   TORREGROSA Antoine 1700 R CadM FRA PAC 20½ 9
2 N 0 1   BRIH Said 2340 R SenM FRA PAC 7 32½ 33
3 B 1 19   RACLOT Leo 1930 R BenM FRA PAC 23 15½
4 N 0 8 f BRESSAC Stephane 2400 R SenM FRA PAC 33½ 26
5 B 1 27   SOREDA Elisa 1760 R MinF FRA PAC 4 25½ 17
6 N 1 13 f VILLEGAS Pierre 2570 R SenM MNC PAC 5 26½ 21
7 B ½ 9   BENOIT Hugues 2160 R SepM FRA PAC 26 25
8 N 0 10   SALVI Michel 2130 R SepM FRA PAC 26 24
2090 R SepM PAC + 44B -  1N + 19B -  8N + 27B + 13N =  9B - 10N 33 22 2158
17  
BONNAFOUS Michel
  17   BONNAFOUS Michel 2210 R VetM FRA PAC 26½ 21
1 N ½ 38   LO IACONO Sebastien 1940 R BenM FRA PAC 3 26½ 16
2 B 1 43   DROUIN Jean-Pierre 2060 R SenM FRA PAC 26 11½
3 N ½ 23   GRUET Gabriel 2400 R SenM FRA PAC 4 29½ 21
4 B 0 6   GRUET Mathieu 2120 R SenM FRA PAC 36 29½
5 N ½ 34   PELLICANO Marc 2030 R SenM FRA PAC 28½ 15
6 B 1 33   AUQUE Aurelien 2030 R SenM FRA PAC 28½ 15
7 N 1 25   AUQUE Bernard 1910 R SepM FRA PAC 4 27 18
8 N 0 4   MASSARDO Quentin 2100 R CadM FRA PAC 6 30 26
2210 R VetM PAC = 38N + 43B = 23N -  6B = 34N + 33B + 25N -  4N 26½ 21 2118
18  
MAZZELLA Enzo
  18   MAZZELLA Enzo 2270 R MinM FRA PAC 25 17½
1 B 1 50   ZABORSKI Frederic 1960 R SepM FRA PAC 0 16½ 0
2 N 0 4   MASSARDO Quentin 2100 R CadM FRA PAC 6 30 26
3 B 0 26   PINCHON Henri 2020 R VetM FRA NOR 4 27 17
4 B ½ 28   BAROYAN Davit 2100 R MinM FRA PAC 4 23½ 16½
5 N 1 43   DROUIN Jean-Pierre 2060 R SenM FRA PAC 26 11½
6 N 0 35   GRIGORE Sebastien 1590 R PupM FRA PAC 27½ 18
7 B 1 36   BUCCAFURRI Thomas 1860 R SenM FRA PAC 22 11½
8 N 1 22   SOREDA Matteo 1990 R BenM FRA PAC 4 30 19
2270 R MinM PAC + 50B -  4N - 26B = 28B + 43N - 35N + 36B + 22N 25 17½ 2041
19  
RACLOT Leo
  19   RACLOT Leo 1930 R BenM FRA PAC 23 15½
1 N 0 5   FORESTIER Flavien 2210 R SenM FRA PAC 6 26½ 23
2 B 1 48   DELABRE Gaspard 1560 R PupM FRA PAC 2 19½ 7
3 N 0 16   SCALA Lijubomir 2090 R SepM SRB PAC 33 22
4 B ½ 43   DROUIN Jean-Pierre 2060 R SenM FRA PAC 26 11½
5 N 0 41   VAUCHELLE Stephane 1660 R SenM FRA PAC 3 24½ 15
6 B 1 44   TORREGROSA Antoine 1700 R CadM FRA PAC 20½ 9
7 N 1 33   AUQUE Aurelien 2030 R SenM FRA PAC 28½ 15
8 B 1 35   GRIGORE Sebastien 1590 R PupM FRA PAC 27½ 18
1930 R BenM PAC -  5N + 48B - 16N = 43B - 41N + 44B + 33N + 35B 23 15½ 1907
20  
DENIS Vincent
  20   DENIS Vincent 1950 R SenM FRA PAC 4 33½ 21
1 B 1 15   LANGEVIN Philippe 2250 R SepM FRA PAC 5 23 18½
2 N 1 9   BENOIT Hugues 2160 R SepM FRA PAC 26 25
3 B 0 1   BRIH Said 2340 R SenM FRA PAC 7 32½ 33
4 N 0 12   DERIGE KANE Yan 2140 R MinM FRA PAC 5 30½ 24
5 B 1 29   HUSSON Cybele 2120 R SenF FRA PAC 4 21½ 17½
6 N 0 5   FORESTIER Flavien 2210 R SenM FRA PAC 6 26½ 23
7 B 1 32   KLEITZ Michel 2050 R VetM FRA IDF 28½ 18½
8 N 0 13 f VILLEGAS Pierre 2570 R SenM MNC PAC 5 26½ 21
1950 R SenM PAC + 15B +  9N -  1B - 12N + 29B -  5N + 32B - 13N 4 33½ 21 2202
21  
BACROT Alexandre
  21   BACROT Alexandre 2240 R BenM FRA PAC 4 30½ 24
1 B 1 39   FADAT Thomas 1950 R SenM FRA PAC 3 25 12
2 N 1 24   BREMOND Pascal 2060 R SenM FRA PAC 4 27½ 21½
3 B 1 32   KLEITZ Michel 2050 R VetM FRA IDF 28½ 18½
4 B 0 2 f PETROSYAN Armen 2370 R SenM FRA PAC 35 33
5 N 0 11   MORY Eric 2120 R SenM FRA PAC 5 32½ 26
6 N 1 22   SOREDA Matteo 1990 R BenM FRA PAC 4 30 19
7 B 0 4   MASSARDO Quentin 2100 R CadM FRA PAC 6 30 26
8 N 0 14   VENNER Laurent 2120 R SenM FRA PAC 5 25½ 21
2240 R BenM PAC + 39B + 24N + 32B -  2B - 11N + 22N -  4B - 14N 4 30½ 24 2095
22  
SOREDA Matteo
  22   SOREDA Matteo 1990 R BenM FRA PAC 4 30 19
1 N 0 2 f PETROSYAN Armen 2370 R SenM FRA PAC 35 33
2 B 1 40   PROKHOROV Nicolai 1740 R CadM FRA PAC 3 25 11
3 N 1 5   FORESTIER Flavien 2210 R SenM FRA PAC 6 26½ 23
4 B 0 11   MORY Eric 2120 R SenM FRA PAC 5 32½ 26
5 N 1 28   BAROYAN Davit 2100 R MinM FRA PAC 4 23½ 16½
6 B 0 21   BACROT Alexandre 2240 R BenM FRA PAC 4 30½ 24
7 N 1 41   VAUCHELLE Stephane 1660 R SenM FRA PAC 3 24½ 15
8 B 0 18   MAZZELLA Enzo 2270 R MinM FRA PAC 25 17½
1990 R BenM PAC -  2N + 40B +  5N - 11B + 28N - 21B + 41N - 18B 4 30 19 2089
23  
GRUET Gabriel
  23   GRUET Gabriel 2400 R SenM FRA PAC 4 29½ 21
1 B 1 26   PINCHON Henri 2020 R VetM FRA NOR 4 27 17
2 N ½ 29   HUSSON Cybele 2120 R SenF FRA PAC 4 21½ 17½
3 B ½ 17   BONNAFOUS Michel 2210 R VetM FRA PAC 26½ 21
4 N ½ 24   BREMOND Pascal 2060 R SenM FRA PAC 4 27½ 21½
5 B ½ 10   SALVI Michel 2130 R SepM FRA PAC 26 24
6 N 0 4   MASSARDO Quentin 2100 R CadM FRA PAC 6 30 26
7 B 1 31   BEAUDOIN William 1820 R SenM FRA PAC 29 18½
8 N 0 9   BENOIT Hugues 2160 R SepM FRA PAC 26 25
2400 R SenM PAC + 26B = 29N = 17B = 24N = 10B -  4N + 31B -  9N 4 29½ 21 2100
24  
BREMOND Pascal
  24   BREMOND Pascal 2060 R SenM FRA PAC 4 27½ 21½
1 N 1 41   VAUCHELLE Stephane 1660 R SenM FRA PAC 3 24½ 15
2 B 0 21   BACROT Alexandre 2240 R BenM FRA PAC 4 30½ 24
3 N 1 45   CORRENTE Roberto 1720 R BenM FRA PAC 2 24½ 10
4 B ½ 23   GRUET Gabriel 2400 R SenM FRA PAC 4 29½ 21
5 N 1 25   AUQUE Bernard 1910 R SepM FRA PAC 4 27 18
6 N 0 8 f BRESSAC Stephane 2400 R SenM FRA PAC 33½ 26
7 B ½ 15   LANGEVIN Philippe 2250 R SepM FRA PAC 5 23 18½
8 B 0 12   DERIGE KANE Yan 2140 R MinM FRA PAC 5 30½ 24
2060 R SenM PAC + 41N - 21B + 45N = 23B + 25N -  8N = 15B - 12B 4 27½ 21½ 2090
25  
AUQUE Bernard
  25   AUQUE Bernard 1910 R SepM FRA PAC 4 27 18
1 B 0 9   BENOIT Hugues 2160 R SepM FRA PAC 26 25
2 N ½ 15   LANGEVIN Philippe 2250 R SepM FRA PAC 5 23 18½
3 B 1 42   CLERC Vivien 1720 R BenM FRA PAC 3 18 9
4 N 1 35   GRIGORE Sebastien 1590 R PupM FRA PAC 27½ 18
5 B 0 24   BREMOND Pascal 2060 R SenM FRA PAC 4 27½ 21½
6 N 1 29   HUSSON Cybele 2120 R SenF FRA PAC 4 21½ 17½
7 B 0 17   BONNAFOUS Michel 2210 R VetM FRA PAC 26½ 21
8 B ½ 28   BAROYAN Davit 2100 R MinM FRA PAC 4 23½ 16½
1910 R SepM PAC -  9B = 15N + 42B + 35N - 24B + 29N - 17B = 28B 4 27 18 2026
26  
PINCHON Henri
  26   PINCHON Henri 2020 R VetM FRA NOR 4 27 17
1 N 0 23   GRUET Gabriel 2400 R SenM FRA PAC 4 29½ 21
2 B 1 49   CHALUMEAU Philippe 1760 R SepM FRA PAC 2 19 7
3 N 1 18   MAZZELLA Enzo 2270 R MinM FRA PAC 25 17½
4 N 0 9   BENOIT Hugues 2160 R SepM FRA PAC 26 25
5 B 0 5   FORESTIER Flavien 2210 R SenM FRA PAC 6 26½ 23
6 B 1 40   PROKHOROV Nicolai 1740 R CadM FRA PAC 3 25 11
7 N 0 27   SOREDA Elisa 1760 R MinF FRA PAC 4 25½ 17
8 B 1 38   LO IACONO Sebastien 1940 R BenM FRA PAC 3 26½ 16
2020 R VetM NOR - 23N + 49B + 18N -  9N -  5B + 40B - 27N + 38B 4 27 17 2030
27  
SOREDA Elisa
  27   SOREDA Elisa 1760 R MinF FRA PAC 4 25½ 17
1 N 0 11   MORY Eric 2120 R SenM FRA PAC 5 32½ 26
2 B 1 47   SCHIPPERS Egberd 2010 R SepM FRA PAC 2 20½ 6
3 N 0 28   BAROYAN Davit 2100 R MinM FRA PAC 4 23½ 16½
4 B 1 37   THULLIEZ Laurent 1960 R SenM FRA PAC 3 29½ 14
5 N 0 16   SCALA Lijubomir 2090 R SepM SRB PAC 33 22
6 B 1 43   DROUIN Jean-Pierre 2060 R SenM FRA PAC 26 11½
7 B 1 26   PINCHON Henri 2020 R VetM FRA NOR 4 27 17
8 N 0 15   LANGEVIN Philippe 2250 R SepM FRA PAC 5 23 18½
1760 R MinF PAC - 11N + 47B - 28N + 37B - 16N + 43B + 26B - 15N 4 25½ 17 2065
28  
BAROYAN Davit
  28   BAROYAN Davit 2100 R MinM FRA PAC 4 23½ 16½
1 B ½ 42   CLERC Vivien 1720 R BenM FRA PAC 3 18 9
2 N 0 35   GRIGORE Sebastien 1590 R PupM FRA PAC 27½ 18
3 B 1 27   SOREDA Elisa 1760 R MinF FRA PAC 4 25½ 17
4 N ½ 18   MAZZELLA Enzo 2270 R MinM FRA PAC 25 17½
5 B 0 22   SOREDA Matteo 1990 R BenM FRA PAC 4 30 19
6 N ½ 36   BUCCAFURRI Thomas 1860 R SenM FRA PAC 22 11½
7 B 1 34   PELLICANO Marc 2030 R SenM FRA PAC 28½ 15
8 N ½ 25   AUQUE Bernard 1910 R SepM FRA PAC 4 27 18
2100 R MinM PAC = 42B - 35N + 27B = 18N - 22B = 36N + 34B = 25N 4 23½ 16½ 1905
29  
HUSSON Cybele
  29   HUSSON Cybele 2120 R SenF FRA PAC 4 21½ 17½
1 N 1 49   CHALUMEAU Philippe 1760 R SepM FRA PAC 2 19 7
2 B ½ 23   GRUET Gabriel 2400 R SenM FRA PAC 4 29½ 21
3 N ½ 38   LO IACONO Sebastien 1940 R BenM FRA PAC 3 26½ 16
4 B 0 31   BEAUDOIN William 1820 R SenM FRA PAC 29 18½
5 N 0 20   DENIS Vincent 1950 R SenM FRA PAC 4 33½ 21
6 B 0 25   AUQUE Bernard 1910 R SepM FRA PAC 4 27 18
7 N 1 40   PROKHOROV Nicolai 1740 R CadM FRA PAC 3 25 11
8 B 1 37   THULLIEZ Laurent 1960 R SenM FRA PAC 3 29½ 14
2120 R SenF PAC + 49N = 23B = 38N - 31B - 20N - 25B + 40N + 37B 4 21½ 17½ 1935
30  
GOT Lionel
  30   GOT Lionel 1790 R SenM FRA PAC 4 20½ 13
1 N 0 6   GRUET Mathieu 2120 R SenM FRA PAC 36 29½
2 B 0 34   PELLICANO Marc 2030 R SenM FRA PAC 28½ 15
3 N 1 48   DELABRE Gaspard 1560 R PupM FRA PAC 2 19½ 7
4 B 0 33   AUQUE Aurelien 2030 R SenM FRA PAC 28½ 15
5 N 1 47   SCHIPPERS Egberd 2010 R SepM FRA PAC 2 20½ 6
6 B 0 37   THULLIEZ Laurent 1960 R SenM FRA PAC 3 29½ 14
7 N 1 46   BURGER Andre 2030 R SepM FRA PAC 2 23 9
8 B 1 39   FADAT Thomas 1950 R SenM FRA PAC 3 25 12
1790 R SenM PAC -  6N - 34B + 48N - 33B + 47N - 37B + 46N + 39B 4 20½ 13 1961
31  
BEAUDOIN William
  31   BEAUDOIN William 1820 R SenM FRA PAC 29 18½
1 B 0 10   SALVI Michel 2130 R SepM FRA PAC 26 24
2 N 1 46   BURGER Andre 2030 R SepM FRA PAC 2 23 9
3 B 1 14   VENNER Laurent 2120 R SenM FRA PAC 5 25½ 21
4 N 1 29   HUSSON Cybele 2120 R SenF FRA PAC 4 21½ 17½
5 B 0 9   BENOIT Hugues 2160 R SepM FRA PAC 26 25
6 B 0 12   DERIGE KANE Yan 2140 R MinM FRA PAC 5 30½ 24
7 N 0 23   GRUET Gabriel 2400 R SenM FRA PAC 4 29½ 21
8 N ½ 32   KLEITZ Michel 2050 R VetM FRA IDF 28½ 18½
1820 R SenM PAC - 10B + 46N + 14B + 29N -  9B - 12B - 23N = 32N 29 18½ 2073
32  
KLEITZ Michel
  32   KLEITZ Michel 2050 R VetM FRA IDF 28½ 18½
1 N 1 48   DELABRE Gaspard 1560 R PupM FRA PAC 2 19½ 7
2 B 1 5   FORESTIER Flavien 2210 R SenM FRA PAC 6 26½ 23
3 N 0 21   BACROT Alexandre 2240 R BenM FRA PAC 4 30½ 24
4 N 0 3   PEREZ Flavio 2380 R SenM FRA PAC 6 33 28
5 B 0 13 f VILLEGAS Pierre 2570 R SenM MNC PAC 5 26½ 21
6 B 1 38   LO IACONO Sebastien 1940 R BenM FRA PAC 3 26½ 16
7 N 0 20   DENIS Vincent 1950 R SenM FRA PAC 4 33½ 21
8 B ½ 31   BEAUDOIN William 1820 R SenM FRA PAC 29 18½
2050 R VetM IDF + 48N +  5B - 21N -  3N - 13B + 38B - 20N = 31B 28½ 18½ 2032
33  
AUQUE Aurelien
  33   AUQUE Aurelien 2030 R SenM FRA PAC 28½ 15
1 B 0 13 f VILLEGAS Pierre 2570 R SenM MNC PAC 5 26½ 21
2 N 1 36   BUCCAFURRI Thomas 1860 R SenM FRA PAC 22 11½
3 B 0 8 f BRESSAC Stephane 2400 R SenM FRA PAC 33½ 26
4 N 1 30   GOT Lionel 1790 R SenM FRA PAC 4 20½ 13
5 B ½ 15   LANGEVIN Philippe 2250 R SepM FRA PAC 5 23 18½
6 N 0 17   BONNAFOUS Michel 2210 R VetM FRA PAC 26½ 21
7 B 0 19   RACLOT Leo 1930 R BenM FRA PAC 23 15½
8 N 1 43   DROUIN Jean-Pierre 2060 R SenM FRA PAC 26 11½
2030 R SenM PAC - 13B + 36N -  8B + 30N = 15B - 17N - 19B + 43N 28½ 15 2068
34  
PELLICANO Marc
  34   PELLICANO Marc 2030 R SenM FRA PAC 28½ 15
1 B 0 8 f BRESSAC Stephane 2400 R SenM FRA PAC 33½ 26
2 N 1 30   GOT Lionel 1790 R SenM FRA PAC 4 20½ 13
3 B 0 9   BENOIT Hugues 2160 R SepM FRA PAC 26 25
4 N 1 44   TORREGROSA Antoine 1700 R CadM FRA PAC 20½ 9
5 B ½ 17   BONNAFOUS Michel 2210 R VetM FRA PAC 26½ 21
6 N 0 15   LANGEVIN Philippe 2250 R SepM FRA PAC 5 23 18½
7 N 0 28   BAROYAN Davit 2100 R MinM FRA PAC 4 23½ 16½
8 B 1 41   VAUCHELLE Stephane 1660 R SenM FRA PAC 3 24½ 15
2030 R SenM PAC -  8B + 30N -  9B + 44N = 17B - 15N - 28N + 41B 28½ 15 1986
35  
GRIGORE Sebastien
  35   GRIGORE Sebastien 1590 R PupM FRA PAC 27½ 18
1 N ½ 43   DROUIN Jean-Pierre 2060 R SenM FRA PAC 26 11½
2 B 1 28   BAROYAN Davit 2100 R MinM FRA PAC 4 23½ 16½
3 N 0 13 f VILLEGAS Pierre 2570 R SenM MNC PAC 5 26½ 21
4 B 0 25   AUQUE Bernard 1910 R SepM FRA PAC 4 27 18
5 N 1 46   BURGER Andre 2030 R SepM FRA PAC 2 23 9
6 B 1 18   MAZZELLA Enzo 2270 R MinM FRA PAC 25 17½
7 B 0 10   SALVI Michel 2130 R SepM FRA PAC 26 24
8 N 0 19   RACLOT Leo 1930 R BenM FRA PAC 23 15½
1590 R PupM PAC = 43N + 28B - 13N - 25B + 46N + 18B - 10B - 19N 27½ 18 1924
36  
BUCCAFURRI Thomas
  36   BUCCAFURRI Thomas 1860 R SenM FRA PAC 22 11½
1 N 0 12   DERIGE KANE Yan 2140 R MinM FRA PAC 5 30½ 24
2 B 0 33   AUQUE Aurelien 2030 R SenM FRA PAC 28½ 15
3 N 0 41   VAUCHELLE Stephane 1660 R SenM FRA PAC 3 24½ 15
4 B 1 49   CHALUMEAU Philippe 1760 R SepM FRA PAC 2 19 7
5 N 1 45   CORRENTE Roberto 1720 R BenM FRA PAC 2 24½ 10
6 B ½ 28   BAROYAN Davit 2100 R MinM FRA PAC 4 23½ 16½
7 N 0 18   MAZZELLA Enzo 2270 R MinM FRA PAC 25 17½
8 B 1 46   BURGER Andre 2030 R SepM FRA PAC 2 23 9
1860 R SenM PAC - 12N - 33B - 41N + 49B + 45N = 28B - 18N + 46B 22 11½ 1914
37  
THULLIEZ Laurent
  37   THULLIEZ Laurent 1960 R SenM FRA PAC 3 29½ 14
1 B 0 1   BRIH Said 2340 R SenM FRA PAC 7 32½ 33
2 N 1 44   TORREGROSA Antoine 1700 R CadM FRA PAC 20½ 9
3 B 0 10   SALVI Michel 2130 R SepM FRA PAC 26 24
4 N 0 27   SOREDA Elisa 1760 R MinF FRA PAC 4 25½ 17
5 B 1 48   DELABRE Gaspard 1560 R PupM FRA PAC 2 19½ 7
6 N 1 30   GOT Lionel 1790 R SenM FRA PAC 4 20½ 13
7 B 0 13 f VILLEGAS Pierre 2570 R SenM MNC PAC 5 26½ 21
8 N 0 29   HUSSON Cybele 2120 R SenF FRA PAC 4 21½ 17½
1960 R SenM PAC -  1B + 44N - 10B - 27N + 48B + 30N - 13B - 29N 3 29½ 14 1879
38  
LO IACONO Sebastien
  38   LO IACONO Sebastien 1940 R BenM FRA PAC 3 26½ 16
1 B ½ 17   BONNAFOUS Michel 2210 R VetM FRA PAC 26½ 21
2 N 1 42   CLERC Vivien 1720 R BenM FRA PAC 3 18 9
3 B ½ 29   HUSSON Cybele 2120 R SenF FRA PAC 4 21½ 17½
4 N 0 10   SALVI Michel 2130 R SepM FRA PAC 26 24
5 B 0 14   VENNER Laurent 2120 R SenM FRA PAC 5 25½ 21
6 N 0 32   KLEITZ Michel 2050 R VetM FRA IDF 28½ 18½
7 B 1 45   CORRENTE Roberto 1720 R BenM FRA PAC 2 24½ 10
8 N 0 26   PINCHON Henri 2020 R VetM FRA NOR 4 27 17
1940 R BenM PAC = 17B + 42N = 29B - 10N - 14B - 32N + 45B - 26N 3 26½ 16 1920
39  
FADAT Thomas
  39   FADAT Thomas 1950 R SenM FRA PAC 3 25 12
1 N 0 21   BACROT Alexandre 2240 R BenM FRA PAC 4 30½ 24
2 B 1 41   VAUCHELLE Stephane 1660 R SenM FRA PAC 3 24½ 15
3 N 0 11   MORY Eric 2120 R SenM FRA PAC 5 32½ 26
4 B 0 5   FORESTIER Flavien 2210 R SenM FRA PAC 6 26½ 23
5 N 0 40   PROKHOROV Nicolai 1740 R CadM FRA PAC 3 25 11
6 B 1 42   CLERC Vivien 1720 R BenM FRA PAC 3 18 9
7 B 1 49   CHALUMEAU Philippe 1760 R SepM FRA PAC 2 19 7
8 N 0 30   GOT Lionel 1790 R SenM FRA PAC 4 20½ 13
1950 R SenM PAC - 21N + 41B - 11N -  5B - 40N + 42B + 49B - 30N 3 25 12 1814
40  
PROKHOROV Nicolai
  40   PROKHOROV Nicolai 1740 R CadM FRA PAC 3 25 11
1 B 0 14   VENNER Laurent 2120 R SenM FRA PAC 5 25½ 21
2 N 0 22   SOREDA Matteo 1990 R BenM FRA PAC 4 30 19
3 B 1 50   ZABORSKI Frederic 1960 R SepM FRA PAC 0 16½ 0
4 N 0 15   LANGEVIN Philippe 2250 R SepM FRA PAC 5 23 18½
5 B 1 39   FADAT Thomas 1950 R SenM FRA PAC 3 25 12
6 N 0 26   PINCHON Henri 2020 R VetM FRA NOR 4 27 17
7 B 0 29   HUSSON Cybele 2120 R SenF FRA PAC 4 21½ 17½
8 N 1 45   CORRENTE Roberto 1720 R BenM FRA PAC 2 24½ 10
1740 R CadM PAC - 14B - 22N + 50B - 15N + 39B - 26N - 29B + 45N 3 25 11 1912
41  
VAUCHELLE Stephane
  41   VAUCHELLE Stephane 1660 R SenM FRA PAC 3 24½ 15
1 B 0 24   BREMOND Pascal 2060 R SenM FRA PAC 4 27½ 21½
2 N 0 39   FADAT Thomas 1950 R SenM FRA PAC 3 25 12
3 B 1 36   BUCCAFURRI Thomas 1860 R SenM FRA PAC 22 11½
4 N 1 46   BURGER Andre 2030 R SepM FRA PAC 2 23 9
5 B 1 19   RACLOT Leo 1930 R BenM FRA PAC 23 15½
6 N 0 14   VENNER Laurent 2120 R SenM FRA PAC 5 25½ 21
7 B 0 22   SOREDA Matteo 1990 R BenM FRA PAC 4 30 19
8 N 0 34   PELLICANO Marc 2030 R SenM FRA PAC 28½ 15
1660 R SenM PAC - 24B - 39N + 36B + 46N + 19B - 14N - 22B - 34N 3 24½ 15 1898
42  
CLERC Vivien
  42   CLERC Vivien 1720 R BenM FRA PAC 3 18 9
1 N ½ 28   BAROYAN Davit 2100 R MinM FRA PAC 4 23½ 16½
2 B 0 38   LO IACONO Sebastien 1940 R BenM FRA PAC 3 26½ 16
3 N 0 25   AUQUE Bernard 1910 R SepM FRA PAC 4 27 18
4 B 0 47   SCHIPPERS Egberd 2010 R SepM FRA PAC 2 20½ 6
5 B ½ 44   TORREGROSA Antoine 1700 R CadM FRA PAC 20½ 9
6 N 0 39   FADAT Thomas 1950 R SenM FRA PAC 3 25 12
7 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
8 N 1 49   CHALUMEAU Philippe 1760 R SepM FRA PAC 2 19 7
1720 R BenM PAC = 28N - 38B - 25N - 47B = 44B - 39N EXE + 49N 3 18 9 1747
43  
DROUIN Jean-Pierre
  43   DROUIN Jean-Pierre 2060 R SenM FRA PAC 26 11½
1 B ½ 35   GRIGORE Sebastien 1590 R PupM FRA PAC 27½ 18
2 N 0 17   BONNAFOUS Michel 2210 R VetM FRA PAC 26½ 21
3 B ½ 15   LANGEVIN Philippe 2250 R SepM FRA PAC 5 23 18½
4 N ½ 19   RACLOT Leo 1930 R BenM FRA PAC 23 15½
5 B 0 18   MAZZELLA Enzo 2270 R MinM FRA PAC 25 17½
6 N 0 27   SOREDA Elisa 1760 R MinF FRA PAC 4 25½ 17
7 N 1 44   TORREGROSA Antoine 1700 R CadM FRA PAC 20½ 9
8 B 0 33   AUQUE Aurelien 2030 R SenM FRA PAC 28½ 15
2060 R SenM PAC = 35B - 17N = 15B = 19N - 18B - 27N + 44N - 33B 26 11½ 1841
44  
TORREGROSA Antoine
  44   TORREGROSA Antoine 1700 R CadM FRA PAC 20½ 9
1 N 0 16   SCALA Lijubomir 2090 R SepM SRB PAC 33 22
2 B 0 37   THULLIEZ Laurent 1960 R SenM FRA PAC 3 29½ 14
3 N 1 47   SCHIPPERS Egberd 2010 R SepM FRA PAC 2 20½ 6
4 B 0 34   PELLICANO Marc 2030 R SenM FRA PAC 28½ 15
5 N ½ 42   CLERC Vivien 1720 R BenM FRA PAC 3 18 9
6 N 0 19   RACLOT Leo 1930 R BenM FRA PAC 23 15½
7 B 0 43   DROUIN Jean-Pierre 2060 R SenM FRA PAC 26 11½
8 B 1 48   DELABRE Gaspard 1560 R PupM FRA PAC 2 19½ 7
1700 R CadM PAC - 16N - 37B + 47N - 34B = 42N - 19N - 43B + 48B 20½ 9 1785
45  
CORRENTE Roberto
  45   CORRENTE Roberto 1720 R BenM FRA PAC 2 24½ 10
1 B 0 4   MASSARDO Quentin 2100 R CadM FRA PAC 6 30 26
2 N 1 50   ZABORSKI Frederic 1960 R SepM FRA PAC 0 16½ 0
3 B 0 24   BREMOND Pascal 2060 R SenM FRA PAC 4 27½ 21½
4 N 0 14   VENNER Laurent 2120 R SenM FRA PAC 5 25½ 21
5 B 0 36   BUCCAFURRI Thomas 1860 R SenM FRA PAC 22 11½
6 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
7 N 0 38   LO IACONO Sebastien 1940 R BenM FRA PAC 3 26½ 16
8 B 0 40   PROKHOROV Nicolai 1740 R CadM FRA PAC 3 25 11
1720 R BenM PAC -  4B + 50N - 24B - 14N - 36B EXE - 38N - 40B 2 24½ 10 1669
46  
BURGER Andre
  46   BURGER Andre 2030 R SepM FRA PAC 2 23 9
1 N 0 7   GERTOSIO Franck 2500 R SenM FRA PAC 35 27½
2 B 0 31   BEAUDOIN William 1820 R SenM FRA PAC 29 18½
3 N 1 49   CHALUMEAU Philippe 1760 R SepM FRA PAC 2 19 7
4 B 0 41   VAUCHELLE Stephane 1660 R SenM FRA PAC 3 24½ 15
5 B 0 35   GRIGORE Sebastien 1590 R PupM FRA PAC 27½ 18
6 N 1 48   DELABRE Gaspard 1560 R PupM FRA PAC 2 19½ 7
7 B 0 30   GOT Lionel 1790 R SenM FRA PAC 4 20½ 13
8 N 0 36   BUCCAFURRI Thomas 1860 R SenM FRA PAC 22 11½
2030 R SepM PAC -  7N - 31B + 49N - 41B - 35B + 48N - 30B - 36N 2 23 9 1630
47  
SCHIPPERS Egberd
  47   SCHIPPERS Egberd 2010 R SepM FRA PAC 2 20½ 6
1 B 0 3   PEREZ Flavio 2380 R SenM FRA PAC 6 33 28
2 N 0 27   SOREDA Elisa 1760 R MinF FRA PAC 4 25½ 17
3 B 0 44   TORREGROSA Antoine 1700 R CadM FRA PAC 20½ 9
4 N 1 42   CLERC Vivien 1720 R BenM FRA PAC 3 18 9
5 B 0 30   GOT Lionel 1790 R SenM FRA PAC 4 20½ 13
6 N 0 49   CHALUMEAU Philippe 1760 R SepM FRA PAC 2 19 7
7 B 0 48   DELABRE Gaspard 1560 R PupM FRA PAC 2 19½ 7
8 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
2010 R SepM PAC -  3B - 27N - 44B + 42N - 30B - 49N - 48B EXE 2 20½ 6 1517
48  
DELABRE Gaspard
  48   DELABRE Gaspard 1560 R PupM FRA PAC 2 19½ 7
1 B 0 32   KLEITZ Michel 2050 R VetM FRA IDF 28½ 18½
2 N 0 19   RACLOT Leo 1930 R BenM FRA PAC 23 15½
3 B 0 30   GOT Lionel 1790 R SenM FRA PAC 4 20½ 13
4 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
5 N 0 37   THULLIEZ Laurent 1960 R SenM FRA PAC 3 29½ 14
6 B 0 46   BURGER Andre 2030 R SepM FRA PAC 2 23 9
7 N 1 47   SCHIPPERS Egberd 2010 R SepM FRA PAC 2 20½ 6
8 N 0 44   TORREGROSA Antoine 1700 R CadM FRA PAC 20½ 9
1560 R PupM PAC - 32B - 19N - 30B EXE - 37N - 46B + 47N - 44N 2 19½ 7 1595
49  
CHALUMEAU Philippe
  49   CHALUMEAU Philippe 1760 R SepM FRA PAC 2 19 7
1 B 0 29   HUSSON Cybele 2120 R SenF FRA PAC 4 21½ 17½
2 N 0 26   PINCHON Henri 2020 R VetM FRA NOR 4 27 17
3 B 0 46   BURGER Andre 2030 R SepM FRA PAC 2 23 9
4 N 0 36   BUCCAFURRI Thomas 1860 R SenM FRA PAC 22 11½
5 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
6 B 1 47   SCHIPPERS Egberd 2010 R SepM FRA PAC 2 20½ 6
7 N 0 39   FADAT Thomas 1950 R SenM FRA PAC 3 25 12
8 B 0 42   CLERC Vivien 1720 R BenM FRA PAC 3 18 9
1760 R SepM PAC - 29B - 26N - 46B - 36N EXE + 47B - 39N - 42B 2 19 7 1659
50  
ZABORSKI Frederic
  50   ZABORSKI Frederic 1960 R SepM FRA PAC 0 16½ 0
1 N 0 18   MAZZELLA Enzo 2270 R MinM FRA PAC 25 17½
2 B 0 45   CORRENTE Roberto 1720 R BenM FRA PAC 2 24½ 10
3 N 0 40   PROKHOROV Nicolai 1740 R CadM FRA PAC 3 25 11
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
1960 R SepM PAC - 18N - 45B - 40N 0 16½ 0 1233